The pairing tree can be found here:
http://bracketcloud.com/tournament/187507

Armageddon: Lee - Shukhman 1-0

FIDE Online Rapid World Cup Cadets & Youth - FINALS - G12

Last update 01.09.2021 13:34:02, Creator/Last Upload: tkarali

Tournament selectionOpen 10, Open 12, Open 14, Open 16, Open 18, Girls 10, Girls 12, Girls 14, Girls 16, Girls 18
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details, no flags
Overview for teamARG, AZE, BAN, BLR, BOL, CAN, CHI, ESP, FRA, GEO, GRE, HUN, INA, IND, IRI, IRL, ISR, KAZ, KGZ, MAS, MGL, NED, NZL, PER, PHI, POL, RSA, RUS, SGP, SLO, SRI, TUR, UKR, USA, VIE
Overview for groupsG12
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Pairings/ResultsRd.1, Quarterfinal - Rd.2, Semifinal - Rd.3, Final - Rd.4
, Total statistics
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Player overview for KAZ

KAZ
SNoNameRtgFED12345678Pts.Rk.Group
12Smirnov Mark1449KAZ00014Open 10
4CMMamedov Edgar2168KAZ00012Open 12
8CMNurgaliyev Sauat2059KAZ0½0,59Open 12
3FMAnsat Aldiyar2396KAZ111½010½52Open 14
3WCMNurgaliyeva Zarina1809KAZ1111½0116,52Girls 12
5Kaliakhmet Elnaz1686KAZ1½½½00002,55Girls 12
2WFMNurmanova Alua2221KAZ½00,511Girls 14
1WFMBalabayeva Xeniya2318KAZ111½00104,53Girls 16
6WFMKairbekova Amina2036KAZ0100110Girls 16
1IMAssaubayeva Bibisara2389KAZ00014Girls 18

Results of the last round for KAZ

Rd.Bo.No. NameRtgPts. ResultPts. NameRtg No.
813
FMAnsat Aldiyar 2396 ½ - ½6 FMGurel Ediz 2353
5
823
WCMNurgaliyeva Zarina 1809 1 - 0 Kaliakhmet Elnaz 1686
5
827
WCMSim Jia Ru 20052 1 - 0 WFMBalabayeva Xeniya 2318
1

Player details for KAZ

Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.
Smirnov Mark 1449 KAZ Pts. 0
15Dau Khuong Duy1754VIE5,5s 0
25Dau Khuong Duy1754VIE5,5w 0
CM Mamedov Edgar 2168 KAZ Pts. 0
113Dinh Nho Kiet1792VIE4s 0
213Dinh Nho Kiet1792VIE4w 0
CM Nurgaliyev Sauat 2059 KAZ Pts. 0,5
19Zemlyanskii Ivan2013RUS2s 0
29Zemlyanskii Ivan2013RUS2w ½
FM Ansat Aldiyar 2396 KAZ Rp:2226 Pts. 5
114Arjun Sidharth S1665IND0w 1
214Arjun Sidharth S1665IND0s 1
36FMHabans Aguerrea Javier2318ESP2w 1
46FMHabans Aguerrea Javier2318ESP2s ½
510CMNavumenka Mikhei2188BLR5w 0
610CMNavumenka Mikhei2188BLR5s 1
75FMGurel Ediz2353TUR6,5s 0
85FMGurel Ediz2353TUR6,5w ½
WCM Nurgaliyeva Zarina 1809 KAZ Rp:1907 Pts. 6,5
114AFMSanikommu Manasvi1331IND0w 1
214AFMSanikommu Manasvi1331IND0s 1
36Sneha Halder1680IND1,5w 1
46Sneha Halder1680IND1,5s 1
52WCMShukhman Anna1926RUS6w ½
62WCMShukhman Anna1926RUS6s 0
75Kaliakhmet Elnaz1686KAZ2,5s 1
85Kaliakhmet Elnaz1686KAZ2,5w 1
Kaliakhmet Elnaz 1686 KAZ Rp:1608 Pts. 2,5
112Tsetskhladze Mariam1413GEO0,5w 1
212Tsetskhladze Mariam1413GEO0,5s ½
34Merkulova Victoria1780RUS2,5w ½
44Merkulova Victoria1780RUS2,5s ½
51WCMLee Alice1994USA6,5s 0
61WCMLee Alice1994USA6,5w 0
73WCMNurgaliyeva Zarina1809KAZ6,5w 0
83WCMNurgaliyeva Zarina1809KAZ6,5s 0
WFM Nurmanova Alua 2221 KAZ Pts. 0,5
115WCMNguyen Linh Dan1413VIE2,5s ½
215WCMNguyen Linh Dan1413VIE2,5w 0
WFM Balabayeva Xeniya 2318 KAZ Rp:1868 Pts. 4,5
116Ratnapriya K1588IND0w 1
216Ratnapriya K1588IND0s 1
39WFMBhagyashree Patil1958IND2,5w 1
49WFMBhagyashree Patil1958IND2,5s ½
512WFMVu Bui Thi Thanh Van1750VIE4,5w 0
612WFMVu Bui Thi Thanh Van1750VIE4,5s 0
77WCMSim Jia Ru2005MAS3w 1
87WCMSim Jia Ru2005MAS3s 0
WFM Kairbekova Amina 2036 KAZ Rp:1544 Pts. 1
111Sebastian Mhage Gerriahlou1777PHI1s 0
211Sebastian Mhage Gerriahlou1777PHI1w 1
314WCMNguyen Hong Nhung1697VIE7s 0
414WCMNguyen Hong Nhung1697VIE7w 0
IM Assaubayeva Bibisara 2389 KAZ Pts. 0
116Udval Batkhishig1626MGL3- 0K
216Udval Batkhishig1626MGL3- 0K
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 17.08.2022 09:12
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use