Piedalīties var dalībnieki ar COVID sertifikātiem vai testiem.(Skolas tests der)
Bērni tikai no 7 gadu vecuma.

Ogres novada 7.Atklātais starptautiskais čempionāts ātrajā šahā-2021

Last update 05.09.2021 17:50:25, Creator/Last Upload: riga chess federation

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details, show flags
Overview for teamFRA, LAT
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgsexTypClub/City
1MKBatashevs Arsens11603593LAT2163U20Rīgas Šaha skola
2NMBekasovs Rihards11606029LAT2134U20Rīgas Šaha skola
3MKLaimins Lauris11602465LAT2134Rīga
4MKDrilins Andris11606983LAT2090S50Salaspils
5MKRasa Gints11604700LAT2066Ogre
6FMLevchenkov Vitaly11600411LAT2018S65Rīga
7MKAgafonov Yuri Dr11602104LAT1979S65Baltezers
8MKKurpnieks Vairis11602074LAT1944Skrīveri
9MKLindermans Pavels11606100LAT1936U20Rīga
10MKGudovskis Konstantins11609753LAT1928Rīga
11MKMelderis Uldis11600845LAT1922S50Pļaviņas
12NMDaudzvardis Janis11600160LAT1918S65Ogre
13MKDaugerts Janis11602872LAT1907Ogre
14MKPogrebnojs Dmitrijs11602333LAT1904Jūrmala
15MKTolmacevs Artjoms11617519LAT1902U12Rīgas Šaha skola
16IVingris Mikelis11611731LAT1859U12Rīgas Šaha skola
17IFrancs Marats11615451LAT1772U14Jūrmala
18MKGobleja Karlis11629789LAT1664S50Rīga
19MKAfanasjevs Aleksandrs11616423LAT1663S65Rīga
20IGatere Liene11603658LAT1643wRīga
21MKGordievich Larisa11603224LAT1642wRīgas Šaha skola
22IVasiljeva Sofja11622067LAT1623wU12Daugava Chess
23IParhomenko Anastasija11606185LAT1600wU20Rīgas Šaha skola
24IVernuks Vjaceslavs11605979LAT1550S50Ventspils
25IKrakops Martijs11621290LAT1530U12Tilža
26IPomahs Ziedonis11603194LAT1519S65Rīga
27ISidass Dmitrijs11618752LAT1508S50Rīga
28IMednis Agnis11616601LAT1502Lielvārde
29IRezniks Roberts11624884LAT1501U12Rīgas Šaha skola
30IAndrusevics Jegors11623853LAT1491U10Daugava Chess
31IZvaunis Maris11600667LAT1480S65Rīga
32IVasilkovs Aleksandrs11608412LAT1463S50Rēzekne
33IAleksejevs Daniils11620480LAT1454U12Olaine
34ICoat Sven45136254FRA1442U14Rīga
35ITolmacevs Romans11618590LAT1422U10Rīgas Šaha skola
36IDerbenev Arseniy34292446LAT1416U12Rīgas Šaha skola
37IVingris Janis11612215LAT1378Rīga
38IBirjukovs Anatolijs11604638LAT1357S65Rīga
39ILele Emili11607254LAT1316wU18Rīgas Šaha skola
40IZajakins Artjoms11624280LAT1304U14Rīgas Šaha skola
41IIArums Juris11615028LAT1272Rīga
42IIKalinin Oleg11631856LAT1243U10ARChess
43IITolmaceva Alona11622938LAT1220wU08Rīgas Šaha skola
44IISokolovs Maksimilians11629193LAT1187U12Rīgas Šaha skola
45IIGaidis Edvards11624086LAT1185U10Rēzekne
46IIPetrovs Arsenijs11618795LAT1150U14Rīgas Šaha skola
47IIPogrebnojs Damirs11620587LAT1063U12Jūrmala
48IIBeniosev Daniel11632674LAT1057U08ARChess
49IIShalashov Mikhail11632771LAT0U12Rīgas Šaha skola
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 22.09.2021 12:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use