OPEN Písek 2021 o pohár starostky města Písku Přebor Jihočeského kraje v rapid šachu

Last update 11.09.2021 17:30:34, Creator/Last Upload: czech republic licence 29

Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtg
1IMBiolek Richard300756CZE2432
2GMNeuman Petr305243CZE2404
3FMVojta Tomáš308781CZE2395
4FMHollan Martin360937CZE2286
5FMStinka Jakub391662CZE2244
6Vybíral Zdeněk305200CZE2172
7Kotál Václav388491CZE2150
8FMBauma Jiří306649CZE2137
9Muroň Miroslav301957CZE2125
10Grill Roman314595CZE2124
11Hák David377007CZE2111
12Borkovec Milan307610CZE2076
13Hostička František302295CZE2069
14Placer Sebastian399256CZE2065
15Hrubý Milan322563CZE2009
16Fiala Jan322660CZE1996
17Bartoš Alois309150CZE1991
18Novák Václav23700211CZE1919
19Koper Štefan306606CZE1912
20Jareš Jiří341932CZE1902
21Yazlovetskiy Denis14168847UKR1897
22Cuřín Richard353493CZE1855
23Vojta Jakub382515CZE1834
24Khimchenko Dmytro34107568UKR1809
25Šimák Roman390887CZE1789
26Feierfeil Jiří327557CZE1756
27Civín Dominik372331CZE1751
28Kotleška Roman23735570CZE1750
29Šimek Vladimír342343CZE1749
30Šilhánek Martin391298CZE1726
31Kalvach Ladislav317284CZE1723
32Bečvář Pavel353450CZE1714
33Kotál Vít391549CZE1703
34Procházka Pavel337978CZE1689
35Hlaváček Ondřej392197CZE1686
36Macho Miloslav350974CZE1666
37Král Ladislav333280CZE1656
38Kleprlík Jan393231CZE1610
39Švec Vladimír368938CZE1606
40Čipera Josef341746CZE1575
41Šimák Ivo390879CZE1535
42Biolková Jana376353CZE1500
43Kotál Petr391530CZE1498
44Ohrádka Alois23737239CZE1487
45Tomynec Adam23738502CZE1434
46Tománek Karel393274CZE1433
47Eliášek Milan368822CZE1423
48Karolyi Lukáš23722940CZE1371
49Tejnor Martin23726660CZE1353
50Fürbacher Miroslav368830CZE1316
51Jírovec Jakub23713518CZE1262
52Bartoš Jan399990CZE1248
53Kubeš Patrik23734841CZE1242
54Tomynec Jonáš23738510CZE1170
55Postl ml. František23709448CZE1161
56Postl st. František23726636CZE1160
57Vávrová Jiřina391808CZE1109
58Topka OndřejCZE1098
59Cuřín Marek23735481CZE1000
60Felcman MiroslavCZE1000
61Gergely PeterCZE1000
62Hajíček PetrCZE1000
63Klement JonášCZE1000
64Kroo AndreyCZE1000
65Kroo MichailCZE1000
66Němec JaroslavCZE1000
67Nguyen Hoang Filip MinhCZE1000
68Pavlík MilanCZE1000
69Polách Kamil23743107CZE1000
70Targanov TalbatCZE1000
71Trkovský MilanCZE1000
72Vala VítězslavCZE1000
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 22.09.2021 12:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use