Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 09:55:00
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Olaine chess summer for children 2021 B III un IV sporta klases
Last update 21.08.2021 16:26:16, Creator/Last Upload: Riga Chess federation
Alphabetical list all groups
No.
Name
FideID
Rtg
FED
Club/City
Name
1
II
Aboltina Valerija Nikola
11615311
1102
LAT
Kuldīga
Bērni A
2
I
Adamovics Aleksejs
11622075
1433
LAT
Rīga
Bērni A
3
I
Adamovics Aleksejs
11622075
1433
LAT
Rīga
Open
4
MK
Afanasjevs Aleksandrs
11616423
1682
LAT
Rīga
Open
5
Alans Ignats
11633247
0
LAT
Rīga
Bērni C
6
I
Aleksejevs Daniils
11620480
1413
LAT
Olaine
Bērni A
7
I
Aleksejevs Daniils
11620480
1413
LAT
Olaine
Open
8
II
Alionis Augustas
12840726
1116
LTU
Kaunas
Bērni A
9
II
Alionyte Patricija
12840955
1194
LTU
Kaunas
Bērni A
10
I
Antjufejevs Vsevolods
11624248
1609
LAT
Rīga
Open
11
II
Apine Emilija
11634448
0
LAT
Rīga
Bērni A
12
III
Apinis Kalvis
11620447
998
LAT
Olaine
Bērni B
13
III
Apinis Madars Andrejs
11633000
0
LAT
Rīga
Bērni B
14
MK
Barinovs Vitalijs
11604620
1783
LAT
Rīga
Open
15
MK
Batashevs Arsens
11603593
2167
LAT
Rīga
Open
16
II
Beniosev Daniel
11632674
0
LAT
Rīga
Bērni A
17
I
Birjukovs Anatolijs
11604638
1359
LAT
Rīga
Open
18
III
Blinds Gustavs
11630272
997
LAT
Kuldīga
Bērni B
19
III
Bodaks Maksimilians
11632569
0
LAT
Rīga
Bērni B
20
Bodaks Leonards
11634251
0
LAT
Rīga
Bērni C
21
III
Bojaruna Agnese
11620633
0
LAT
Jelgava
Bērni B
22
IV
Bojaruns Edgars
11622407
0
LAT
Jelgava
Bērni B
23
MK
Breikss Peteris
11602660
1698
LAT
Koknese
Open
24
MK
Brikers Aleksandrs
11604646
1990
LAT
Rīga
Open
25
Broks Ronalds
11634634
0
LAT
Olaine
Bērni C
26
II
Broks Adrians
11618574
1219
LAT
Olaine
Bērni A
27
III
Catlakss Daniels
11633271
0
LAT
Jēkabpils
Bērni B
28
III
Chibisova Kamilla
11629070
0
LAT
Jelgava
Bērni B
29
I
Coat Sven
45136254
1399
FRA
Rīga
Open
30
IV
Dabra Emilija
11626054
0
LAT
Kuldīga
Bērni B
31
I
Daineko Pjotrs
68400098
1235
LAT
Jūrmala
Bērni A
32
II
Daineko Jevgenija
11630779
975
LAT
Jūrmala
Bērni A
33
III
Dambergs Roberts
11622415
995
LAT
Jelgava
Bērni B
34
II
Danilevska Jevgenija
11613378
1267
LAT
Jelgava
Open
35
II
Diners Kirils
11624698
1091
LAT
Rīga
Bērni A
36
II
Dolganovs Daniils
11618868
1065
LAT
Olaine
Bērni A
37
IV
Fogele Estere
11633735
0
LAT
Kuldīga
Bērni B
38
I
Freibergs Andrejs
11610891
1669
LAT
Rīga
Open
39
III
Fridmans Ilja
11632470
0
LAT
Jūrmala
Bērni B
40
Fridmans Levs
11634154
0
LAT
Jūrmala
Bērni C
41
II
Fridmans Boriss
11630990
0
LAT
Jūrmala
Bērni A
42
II
Gaidis Edvards
11624086
1175
LAT
Rēzekne
Bērni A
43
IV
Gaidis Bozens
11632623
0
LAT
Rēzekne
Bērni B
44
II
Gailevska Milana
11623683
1105
LAT
Daugava chess
Bērni A
45
II
Gansone Aiga
11618671
1045
LAT
Olaine
Bērni A
46
IV
Glazers Jefims
11633913
0
LAT
Rīga
Bērni B
47
III
Gobnieks Oskars
11634456
0
LAT
Rīga
Bērni B
48
II
Golca Janika
11613360
1174
LAT
Jelgava
Open
49
I
Gordievich Larisa
11603224
1569
LAT
Rīga
Open
50
II
Gorohovs Aleksandrs
11628839
1074
LAT
Jūrmala
Bērni A
51
IV
Gravere Justine Elza
11630752
1127
LAT
Olaine
Bērni B
52
II
Greiskans Anrijs
11619740
1195
LAT
Rīga
Bērni A
53
IV
Gribuste Aleksa
11633727
0
LAT
Kuldīga
Bērni B
54
I
Grigulis Janis
1439553
1449
DEN
Daugavpils
Open
55
IV
Grivkovs Timofejs
11634286
0
LAT
Rīga
Bērni B
56
III
Groma Marta
11622385
1024
LAT
Limbaži
Bērni B
57
MK
Gudovskis Konstantins
11609753
1990
LAT
Rīga
Open
58
II
Guminskaya Daria
11623802
1076
LAT
Rīga
Bērni A
59
III
Guminskiy Gregory
11632461
0
LAT
Rīgas šaha skola
Bērni B
60
I
Hlopkova Jekaterina
11612746
1333
LAT
Rīga
Open
61
I
Ikstena Sarlote
11609559
1328
LAT
Rīga
Bērni A
62
III
Ivanovs Maksims
11634880
0
LAT
Olaine
Open
63
II
Ivulans Patriks
11624469
1133
LAT
Cēsis
Bērni A
64
I
Jansone Melanija Luize
11614722
1531
LAT
Rīga
Bērni A
65
I
Jasinskis Anatolijs
11612010
1664
LAT
Malta
Open
66
II
Jolkins Ilja
11633298
0
LAT
Jūrmala
Bērni A
67
III
Jurmalis Valters
11618442
1094
LAT
Kuldīga
Bērni B
68
IV
Jurmalis Teofils
11623675
0
LAT
Kuldīga
Bērni B
69
Kairiss Kristians
11633743
0
LAT
Kuldīga
Bērni C
70
I
Kakurin Artem
55672612
1136
RUS
Russia
Bērni A
71
IV
Kalejs Viktors
11633328
0
LAT
Jūrmala
Bērni B
72
Kalinina Odrija Alise
11634375
0
LAT
Rīga
Bērni C
73
IV
Kalinins Kristofers Aleksandrs
11633549
0
LAT
Rīga
Bērni B
74
II
Kokina Elizabete
11616849
1150
LAT
Olaine
Bērni A
75
II
Kokina Elizabete
11616849
1150
LAT
Olaine
Open
76
MK
Kolasa Pjotrs
11604255
2069
LAT
Rīga
Open
77
I
Korovaikovs Vladimirs
11606304
1402
LAT
Salaspils
Open
78
I
Krasilnikova Marija
11618019
1335
LAT
Rīga
Open
79
I
Krasilnikovs Aleksandrs
11618078
1326
LAT
Rīga
Open
80
III
Krumins Janis
11620854
1030
LAT
Kuldīga
Bērni B
81
Kuklis Ralfs
11634405
0
LAT
Rīga
Bērni C
82
III
Kukushkin Ivan
11634103
0
LAT
Rīga
Bērni B
83
IV
Kulbergs Toms
11633760
0
LAT
Kuldīga
Bērni B
84
IV
Kuzmins Aleksandrs
11625104
0
LAT
Kuldīga
Bērni B
85
IV
Kuznecova Polina
11629452
0
LAT
Vecumnieki
Bērni B
86
I
Kuznecova Marija
11618736
1673
LAT
Rīga
Bērni A
87
IV
Kuznecovs Andrians
11634847
0
LAT
Mārupe
Bērni B
88
IV
Kuznecovs Artjoms
11630795
0
LAT
Vecumnieki
Bērni B
89
IV
Kuznecovs Rodislavs
11634855
0
LAT
Mārupe
Bērni B
90
II
Lapins Rainers
11622105
1194
LAT
Jēkabpils
Bērni A
91
IV
Lazdina Adrija
11634200
0
LAT
Olaine
Bērni B
92
IV
Lazdina Keitija
11634197
0
LAT
Olaine
Bērni B
93
FM
Levchenkov Vitaly
11600411
2123
LAT
Rīga
Open
94
III
Licite Liva
11627239
0
LAT
Jelgava
Bērni B
95
II
Liepina Daniela Nikola
11621176
1108
LAT
Olaine
Bērni A
96
MK
Liepins Martins
11603682
1679
LAT
Tukums
Open
97
MK
Lindermans Pavels
11606100
1976
LAT
Rīga
Open
98
IV
Litajevs Igors
11633107
0
LAT
Jūrmala
Bērni B
99
III
Locmele Valerija
11620951
1047
LAT
Rīga
Bērni B
100
III
Lubimovs Maksims
11624779
1101
LAT
Rīga
Bērni B
101
IV
Mahimovs Normunds
11634723
0
LAT
Jekabpils
Bērni B
102
Maizenbergs Levs
11634146
0
LAT
Jūrmala
Bērni C
103
II
Maksimovs Arturs
11622792
1035
LAT
Jēkabpils
Bērni A
104
III
Mandrukevica Darja
11629827
0
LAT
Jūrmala
Bērni B
105
II
Meilins Rolfs
11628359
1336
LAT
Jelgava
Bērni A
106
II
Meilins Rolfs
11628359
1336
LAT
Jelgava
Open
107
MK
Melderis Uldis
11600845
1935
LAT
Plavinas
Open
108
II
Merzlovs Timurs
11624710
1188
LAT
Jūrmala
Bērni A
109
III
Midega Ruta
11620226
1000
LAT
Jēkabpils
Bērni B
110
IV
Midega Estere
11634715
0
LAT
Jēkabpils
Bērni B
111
III
Mierina Liva
11632070
0
LAT
Baldone
Bērni B
112
II
Mierina Lauma
11617292
1260
LAT
Baldone
Bērni A
113
MK
Mierins Emils Janis
11616830
1869
LAT
Olaine
Bērni A
114
MK
Mierins Emils Janis
11616830
1869
LAT
Olaine
Open
115
Minh Dang Nguyen
11634774
0
LAT
Olaine
Bērni C
116
Minh Quang Nguyen
11634782
0
LAT
Olaine
Bērni C
117
I
Napins Vadims
11617659
1346
LAT
Rīga
Open
118
III
Nazarovs Marks
11633433
0
LAT
Rīga
Bērni B
119
MK
Nemkovs Vjaceslavs
11602180
1675
LAT
Jelgava
Open
120
Paradovska Paula
11634790
0
LAT
Olaine
Bērni C
121
I
Parhomenko Anastasija
11606185
1592
LAT
Rīga
Open
122
I
Pavlovs Ostins
11617306
1354
LAT
Mārupe
Open
123
I
Pavlovs Ostins
11617306
1354
LAT
Mārupe
Bērni A
124
III
Penka Gusts
11621885
1042
LAT
Limbaži
Bērni B
125
I
Petrovska Arina
11604476
1586
LAT
Rīga
Open
126
IV
Petuhova Anastasija
11628405
0
LAT
Jūrmala
Bērni B
127
II
Plauca Lelde
11617250
947
LAT
Rīga
Bērni A
128
III
Plaucs Maris
11619147
1023
LAT
Rīga
Bērni B
129
II
Plavaraja Vanesa
11615320
1063
LAT
Kuldīga
Bērni A
130
II
Podgornijs Bogdans
11628731
1068
LAT
Rīga
Bērni A
131
III
Podgornijs Makars
11629266
0
LAT
Rīga
Bērni B
132
II
Pogrebnojs Damirs
11620587
1008
LAT
Jūrmala
Bērni A
133
I
Policans Kristers
11611367
1399
LAT
Jēkabpils
Bērni A
134
I
Pomahs Ziedonis
11603194
1508
LAT
Rīga
Open
135
IV
Porina Anna
11620064
980
LAT
Kuldīga
Bērni B
136
II
Pucinskis Mihails
11628855
1172
LAT
Priežciems
Bērni A
137
II
Pukite Elza
11621893
1168
LAT
Limbaži
Bērni A
138
III
Pupins Hugo Teodors
11615982
1111
LAT
Kuldīga
Bērni B
139
III
Pupins Benjamins Emanuels
11620056
1069
LAT
Kuldīga
Bērni B
140
III
Purvins Olivers
11630280
995
LAT
Kuldīga
Bērni B
141
I
Reiha Ance
11615435
1393
LAT
Kuldīga
Bērni A
142
Rendenieks Rafaels
11633972
0
LAT
Jūrmala
Bērni C
143
I
Rezniks Roberts
11624884
1405
LAT
Rīga
Open
144
II
Rinkevics Ralfs
11616245
1081
LAT
Jēkabpils
Bērni A
145
III
Rodionovs Kirils
11628391
0
LAT
Tukums
Bērni B
146
II
Romanovskis Davis
11634081
0
LAT
Jēkabpils
Bērni A
147
IV
Rudzitis Rudols Edvards
11633581
0
LAT
Mārupe
Bērni B
148
Rudzitis Karlis Aleksandrs
11634871
0
LAT
Mārupe
Bērni C
149
III
Rungevica Paula
11615370
0
LAT
Kuldīga
Bērni B
150
I
Sarsuns Stanislavs
11630159
1460
LAT
Rīga
Open
Show complete list
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use