Logged on: Gast
Servertime 06.05.2024 04:27:03
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Databáza turnajov
Prebor Rakúska
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
Konečná tabuľka po rozhodnutí Arbitrážnej komisie: 9.kolo Čebovce-Podhájska 4:4
ECo-C Extraliga 2021/2022
Posledná aktualizácia 27.07.2022 19:17:22, Creator/Last Upload: Slovak Chess Federation license 53
Search for player or team
Hladaj
Kolá po šach.
6. kolo dňa 2022/03/13 o 10:00
š.
9
ŠKŠ Dubnica nad Váhom
Elo
-
1
ŠK Modra
Elo
4 : 4
PGN
1.1
GM
Plat Vojtech
2555
Z102
-
GM
Donchenko Alexander
2602
Z66
½ - ½
PGN
1.2
IM
Piesik Piotr
2432
Z32
-
GM
Balogh Csaba
2588
N
½ - ½
PGN
1.3
Roubalik Jakub
2382
N
-
GM
Kozak Adam
2523
Z69
0 - 1
PGN
1.4
FM
Fus Jakub
2390
Z113
-
GM
Stohl Igor
2452
½ - ½
PGN
1.5
FM
Motuz Karol
2297
-
GM
Nagy Gabor
2494
Z70
0 - 1
PGN
1.6
FM
Vojtek Vladimir
2297
-
GM
Pacher Milan
2409
1 - 0
PGN
1.7
IM
Zpevak Pavel
2357
N
-
FM
Federic Jozef
2202
1 - 0
PGN
1.8
Veres Andrej
2161
-
Machata Martin
2212
N
½ - ½
PGN
š.
12
CVČ Mladosť VIX Žilina
Elo
-
4
ŠK Osuské
Elo
6½:1½
PGN
2.1
GM
Pechac Jergus
2598
-
IM
Vykouk Jan
2466
Z82
½ - ½
PGN
2.2
IM
Druska Juraj
2523
-
IM
Pulpan Jakub
2415
Z88
½ - ½
PGN
2.3
IM
Zwardon Vojtech
2501
Z37
-
IM
Berezjuk Sergej
2382
Z81
1 - 0
PGN
2.4
GM
Jurcik Marian
2407
-
FM
Jablonicky Martin
2362
1 - 0
PGN
2.5
IM
Jurcik Martin
2391
-
FM
Karas Marek
2294
1 - 0
PGN
2.6
FM
Zvarik Martin
2228
-
Gasa Patrik
2172
1 - 0
PGN
2.7
FM
Straka Jozef
2319
A324
-
Spacek Oliver
2207
1 - 0
PGN
2.8
WFM
Sankova Stella
2067
B323
-
Gzib David
2040
½ - ½
PGN
š.
2
Reinter Humenné
Elo
-
6
ŠK Prakovce & sachovetreningy.sk
Elo
3 : 5
PGN
3.1
GM
Babula Vlastimil
2572
N
-
GM
Zilka Stepan
2605
Z41
½ - ½
PGN
3.2
IM
Kriebel Tadeas
2518
Z82
-
GM
Leniart Arkadiusz
2476
N
½ - ½
PGN
3.3
GM
Mrva Martin
2391
-
IM
Mikrut Dariusz
2349
N
1 - 0
PGN
3.4
IM
Pcola Pavol
2388
-
GM
Manik Mikulas
2376
½ - ½
PGN
3.5
FM
Krak Tomas
2316
-
IM
Nguyen Piotr
2407
Z39
½ - ½
PGN
3.6
Kravec Patrik
2150
-
FM
Jacko Vladimir
2389
0 - 1
PGN
3.7
Pcola Jaroslav
2041
-
FM
Zambor Norbert
2302
0 - 1
PGN
3.8
Harvan Richard
2100
-
Kusiak Matej
2255
0 - 1
PGN
š.
3
TJ Slávia UPJŠ Košice
Elo
-
7
Liptovská šachová škola
Elo
4 : 4
PGN
4.1
GM
Stocek Jiri
2541
N
-
IM
Mazur Stefan
2437
1 - 0
PGN
4.2
IM
Neugebauer Martin
2507
-
FM
Haring Filip
2444
B246
1 - 0
PGN
4.3
Chlpik Martin
2217
A922
-
IM
Hrabusa Matej
2356
0 - 1
PGN
4.4
Frindt Kornel
2148
-
FM
Turcan Richard
2306
B225
½ - ½
PGN
4.5
Tropp Lukas
2157
-
CM
Hros Roman
2246
½ - ½
PGN
4.6
WFM
Nadzamova Viktoria
2113
-
Rybka Simon
2288
B224
0 - 1
PGN
4.7
Jurcisin Imrich
2088
-
Macko Michal
2141
0 - 1
PGN
4.8
Antal Jakub
1934
-
Tropp Frantisek
2079
1 - 0
PGN
š.
10
ŠK Čebovce
Elo
-
5
ŠK Dunajská Streda
Elo
3 : 5
PGN
5.1
GM
Mihok Oliver
2543
Z25
-
IM
Petenyi Tamas
2424
1 - 0
PGN
5.2
IM
Sahidi Samir
2462
B264
-
IM
Nemeth Miklos
2463
N
1 - 0
PGN
5.3
IM
Sipos Istvan
2466
Z29
-
IM
Bagi Mate
2460
N
½ - ½
PGN
5.4
IM
Toth Ervin
2433
Z27
-
IM
Bokros Albert
2458
N
½ - ½
PGN
5.5
FM
Urhegyi Marton
2231
N
-
IM
Borhy Marcell
2403
Z6
0 - 1
PGN
5.6
FM
Halak Miklos
2265
N
-
GM
Varga Zoltan
2398
N
0 - 1
PGN
5.7
Teglas Balazs
2153
N
-
IM
Csonka Attila Istvan
2321
N
0 - 1
PGN
5.8
Berta Sandor
2044
N
-
FM
Finek Vaclav
2405
Z48
0 - 1
PGN
š.
11
ŠK Aquamarin Podhájska
Elo
-
8
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Elo
4½:3½
PGN
6.1
GM
Aczel Gergely
2516
Z45
-
GM
Ftacnik Lubomir
2484
½ - ½
PGN
6.2
IM
Kraus Tomas
2481
Z43
-
FM
Kostolansky Sebastian Lukas
2396
½ - ½
PGN
6.3
GM
Horvath Jozsef
2429
Z46
-
IM
Malinovsky Karel
2454
Z77
0 - 1
PGN
6.4
WGM
Borosova Zuzana
2288
-
IM
Lanc Alois
2285
B558
1 - 0
PGN
6.5
IM
Gazik Igor
2230
-
FM
Zetocha Claudiu
2289
1 - 0
PGN
6.6
Szucs Vladimir
2072
-
IM
Petran Peter
2228
½ - ½
PGN
6.7
Strachan Jan
2091
-
FM
Zetocha Adrian
2290
0 - 1
PGN
6.8
Blaho Stefan
2030
-
IM
Franzen Jozef
2210
1 - 0
PGN
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Tiráž