Round 1 on 2021/08/01 at 16:00 |
Bo. | No. | Rtg | | Name | Result | | Name | Rtg | No. |
1 | 1 | 2370 | FM | Chukavin Kirill | 1 - 0 | | Andrijashkin Deniss | 2069 | 10 | |
2 | 2 | 2147 | | Timoshin Andrei | ½ - ½ | FM | Haitin Ilja | 2320 | 9 | |
3 | 3 | 2398 | FM | Storme Isak | ½ - ½ | FM | Golubovskis Maksims | 2273 | 8 | |
4 | 4 | 2358 | IM | Shalamberidze Akaki | 1 - 0 | FM | Valkama Eero | 2278 | 7 | |
5 | 5 | 2412 | IM | Vypkhaniuk Ihor | ½ - ½ | IM | Dmitrenko Viktor | 2444 | 6 | |
Round 2 on 2021/08/02 at 10:30 |
Bo. | No. | Rtg | | Name | Result | | Name | Rtg | No. |
1 | 10 | 2069 | | Andrijashkin Deniss | ½ - ½ | IM | Dmitrenko Viktor | 2444 | 6 | |
2 | 7 | 2278 | FM | Valkama Eero | 0 - 1 | IM | Vypkhaniuk Ihor | 2412 | 5 | |
3 | 8 | 2273 | FM | Golubovskis Maksims | ½ - ½ | IM | Shalamberidze Akaki | 2358 | 4 | |
4 | 9 | 2320 | FM | Haitin Ilja | 1 - 0 | FM | Storme Isak | 2398 | 3 | |
5 | 1 | 2370 | FM | Chukavin Kirill | 1 - 0 | | Timoshin Andrei | 2147 | 2 | |
Round 3 on 2021/08/02 at 16:00 |
Bo. | No. | Rtg | | Name | Result | | Name | Rtg | No. |
1 | 2 | 2147 | | Timoshin Andrei | ½ - ½ | | Andrijashkin Deniss | 2069 | 10 | |
2 | 3 | 2398 | FM | Storme Isak | 1 - 0 | FM | Chukavin Kirill | 2370 | 1 | |
3 | 4 | 2358 | IM | Shalamberidze Akaki | 0 - 1 | FM | Haitin Ilja | 2320 | 9 | |
4 | 5 | 2412 | IM | Vypkhaniuk Ihor | 1 - 0 | FM | Golubovskis Maksims | 2273 | 8 | |
5 | 6 | 2444 | IM | Dmitrenko Viktor | 1 - 0 | FM | Valkama Eero | 2278 | 7 | |
Round 4 on 2021/08/03 at 10:30 |
Bo. | No. | Rtg | | Name | Result | | Name | Rtg | No. |
1 | 10 | 2069 | | Andrijashkin Deniss | ½ - ½ | FM | Valkama Eero | 2278 | 7 | |
2 | 8 | 2273 | FM | Golubovskis Maksims | ½ - ½ | IM | Dmitrenko Viktor | 2444 | 6 | |
3 | 9 | 2320 | FM | Haitin Ilja | ½ - ½ | IM | Vypkhaniuk Ihor | 2412 | 5 | |
4 | 1 | 2370 | FM | Chukavin Kirill | 1 - 0 | IM | Shalamberidze Akaki | 2358 | 4 | |
5 | 2 | 2147 | | Timoshin Andrei | 1 - 0 | FM | Storme Isak | 2398 | 3 | |
Round 5 on 2021/08/03 at 16:00 |
Bo. | No. | Rtg | | Name | Result | | Name | Rtg | No. |
1 | 3 | 2398 | FM | Storme Isak | ½ - ½ | | Andrijashkin Deniss | 2069 | 10 | |
2 | 4 | 2358 | IM | Shalamberidze Akaki | 1 - 0 | | Timoshin Andrei | 2147 | 2 | |
3 | 5 | 2412 | IM | Vypkhaniuk Ihor | ½ - ½ | FM | Chukavin Kirill | 2370 | 1 | |
4 | 6 | 2444 | IM | Dmitrenko Viktor | ½ - ½ | FM | Haitin Ilja | 2320 | 9 | |
5 | 7 | 2278 | FM | Valkama Eero | 0 - 1 | FM | Golubovskis Maksims | 2273 | 8 | |
Round 6 on 2021/08/04 at 16:00 |
Bo. | No. | Rtg | | Name | Result | | Name | Rtg | No. |
1 | 10 | 2069 | | Andrijashkin Deniss | 1 - 0 | FM | Golubovskis Maksims | 2273 | 8 | |
2 | 9 | 2320 | FM | Haitin Ilja | 1 - 0 | FM | Valkama Eero | 2278 | 7 | |
3 | 1 | 2370 | FM | Chukavin Kirill | 0 - 1 | IM | Dmitrenko Viktor | 2444 | 6 | |
4 | 2 | 2147 | | Timoshin Andrei | 0 - 1 | IM | Vypkhaniuk Ihor | 2412 | 5 | |
5 | 3 | 2398 | FM | Storme Isak | 1 - 0 | IM | Shalamberidze Akaki | 2358 | 4 | |
Round 7 on 2021/08/05 at 10:30 |
Bo. | No. | Rtg | | Name | Result | | Name | Rtg | No. |
1 | 4 | 2358 | IM | Shalamberidze Akaki | 1 - 0 | | Andrijashkin Deniss | 2069 | 10 | |
2 | 5 | 2412 | IM | Vypkhaniuk Ihor | 1 - 0 | FM | Storme Isak | 2398 | 3 | |
3 | 6 | 2444 | IM | Dmitrenko Viktor | ½ - ½ | | Timoshin Andrei | 2147 | 2 | |
4 | 7 | 2278 | FM | Valkama Eero | ½ - ½ | FM | Chukavin Kirill | 2370 | 1 | |
5 | 8 | 2273 | FM | Golubovskis Maksims | ½ - ½ | FM | Haitin Ilja | 2320 | 9 | |
Round 8 on 2021/08/05 at 16:00 |
Bo. | No. | Rtg | | Name | Result | | Name | Rtg | No. |
1 | 10 | 2069 | | Andrijashkin Deniss | ½ - ½ | FM | Haitin Ilja | 2320 | 9 | |
2 | 1 | 2370 | FM | Chukavin Kirill | 1 - 0 | FM | Golubovskis Maksims | 2273 | 8 | |
3 | 2 | 2147 | | Timoshin Andrei | 0 - 1 | FM | Valkama Eero | 2278 | 7 | |
4 | 3 | 2398 | FM | Storme Isak | 0 - 1 | IM | Dmitrenko Viktor | 2444 | 6 | |
5 | 4 | 2358 | IM | Shalamberidze Akaki | 0 - 1 | IM | Vypkhaniuk Ihor | 2412 | 5 | |
Round 9 on 2021/08/06 at 10:30 |
Bo. | No. | Rtg | | Name | Result | | Name | Rtg | No. |
1 | 5 | 2412 | IM | Vypkhaniuk Ihor | ½ - ½ | | Andrijashkin Deniss | 2069 | 10 | |
2 | 6 | 2444 | IM | Dmitrenko Viktor | ½ - ½ | IM | Shalamberidze Akaki | 2358 | 4 | |
3 | 7 | 2278 | FM | Valkama Eero | ½ - ½ | FM | Storme Isak | 2398 | 3 | |
4 | 8 | 2273 | FM | Golubovskis Maksims | ½ - ½ | | Timoshin Andrei | 2147 | 2 | |
5 | 9 | 2320 | FM | Haitin Ilja | 0 - 1 | FM | Chukavin Kirill | 2370 | 1 | |