Paul Kerese mälestusfestival 2021 / VÄLKTURNIIR

Organizer(s)Pärnu Maleklubi koostöös Tallinna Maleklubiga
FederationEstonia ( EST )
Tournament directorIO Olde, Hendrik 4500504
Chief ArbiterIA Kasela, Sten 4502663
ArbiterLehemets, Eiki 4502116
Time control (Blitz)3 minutit + 2 sekundit igale käigule mõlemale mängijale
LocationPärnu
Number of rounds11
Tournament typeSwiss-System
Rating calculationRating national, Rating international
Date2021/08/01
Rating-Ø1480
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 01.08.2021 12:08:36, Creator/Last Upload: tallinn chess club;

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details, no flags
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 11 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9, Rd.10, Rd.11/11 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9, Rd.10, Rd.11
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Final Ranking after 11 Rounds

Rk.SNo NameRtgIRtgNPts. TB1  TB2 
11
GMVolodin Aleksandr239509,073,068,0
27
IMShalamberidze Akaki225608,571,565,5
35
FMChukavin Kirill230008,076,070,0
43
IMDmitrenko Viktor233808,075,570,0
56
Dubrovin Robert226008,074,568,5
610
Mikko Rondo189308,066,062,0
74
IMShishkov Andrei232207,571,065,0
82
IMVypkhaniuk Ihor236807,073,567,5
98
FMGolubovskis Maksims217607,070,565,5
109
Heinmets Tonu195407,063,058,5
1119
Kull Tormi161107,062,557,5
1216
Narusberg Peep169107,060,055,0
1320
Shnurov Daniil158906,562,560,0
1415
WCMPritulina Svetlana170406,560,055,5
1518
Verhni Vladimir165306,556,051,0
1611
AIMHansson Markus180506,072,567,0
1713
Olde Karl Erik179406,064,059,5
1821
Uurits Karel156806,059,555,0
1930
Kokk Karl Mattias128506,059,055,0
2025
Rezniks Roberts132306,058,053,5
2122
Ivanova Lidia148606,057,554,5
2232
Karis Fredi124506,056,052,0
2333
Dudakov Andrei124206,050,547,5
2428
Smirnova Jekaterina129906,048,546,0
2531
Koosel Hans-Georg127605,563,558,0
2617
Zarovs Aleksandrs167605,561,056,5
2742
Pomaznjov Aleksei109305,558,053,5
2848
Dubov Vladislav005,557,552,5
2924
Bitkova Elizavetta141705,551,047,0
3046
Rebane Romet100805,548,545,5
3138
Dzjuba Jegor114205,064,059,0
3212
Blokhin Sofia180405,062,557,5
3314
Tominga Ago178405,058,554,5
3429
Schneider Uku129505,057,053,0
3537
Gvozdev Artjom011545,056,552,5
3627
Kais Kaarel131905,054,551,5
3740
Pritulina Nadezhda112605,049,046,5
3839
Maapalu Ralf113105,046,043,0
3944
Blokhin Georg106005,045,042,5
4023
Rosental Urmas141904,552,048,5
4150
Peterson Andreas004,551,047,5
4243
Kuzmina Oleksandra109004,542,540,0
4335
Soovali Markus120504,054,552,0
4451
Rosin Heigo004,052,049,0
4526
Urbel Aavo132204,049,046,5
4634
Reinson Juri123004,049,046,5
4736
Reintam Lennart011674,048,045,5
4849
Kojus Lukas003,544,041,5
4941
Lillend Fredi011163,538,035,5
5052
Tuur Toomas003,048,545,5
5147
Einmann Anette100703,047,044,0
5253
Vaar Mart003,044,541,5
5345
Kais Kristofer010412,042,039,5

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use