GM Bachmann Axel 2642 PAR Rp:2119 Pts. 7,5 |
1 | 99 | | Macedo Junior Euzamar Viana | 1705 | 0 | 7 | w 1 | VII_Super_Blitz |
2 | 59 | | Quintiliano Moura Paulo Henrique | 1909 | 1850 | 6 | s 1 | VII_Super_Blitz |
3 | 40 | FM | Silva Kaua Marques | 2013 | 2024 | 8 | w ½ | VII_Super_Blitz |
4 | 85 | CM | Buganca Luiz Henrique Da Silva | 1785 | 2030 | 7 | s 1 | VII_Super_Blitz |
5 | 44 | | Jimenez Capilla Jose Alfonso | 2005 | 0 | 6,5 | w 1 | VII_Super_Blitz |
6 | 97 | | Kim Thiago | 1707 | 2017 | 6,5 | s 1 | VII_Super_Blitz |
7 | 4 | GM | Fier Alexandr | 2569 | 2197 | 7,5 | w 0 | VII_Super_Blitz |
8 | 48 | | Guara Neto Argemiro Braga | 1977 | 1840 | 5,5 | s 1 | VII_Super_Blitz |
9 | 7 | FM | Do Valle Cardoso Lucas | 2357 | 2289 | 8 | w 0 | VII_Super_Blitz |
10 | 20 | IM | Kropff Ricardo | 2164 | 1889 | 6,5 | s 1 | VII_Super_Blitz |
11 | 108 | NM | Rodrigues Mota Romulo Cardoso S | 1653 | 2043 | 8,5 | w 0 | VII_Super_Blitz |
GM Delgado Ramirez Neuris 2622 PAR Rp:2499 Pts. 9,5 |
1 | 101 | | Martins Rafael Barcelos | 1689 | 0 | 5 | w 1 | VII_Super_Blitz |
2 | 61 | NM | Urquiza Marcello De Albuquerque | 1896 | 1918 | 6 | s 1 | VII_Super_Blitz |
3 | 42 | NM | Pereira Geanfrancesco | 2011 | 1985 | 6 | w 1 | VII_Super_Blitz |
4 | 12 | FM | Rodrigues Edgar | 2268 | 2212 | 9 | s 1 | VII_Super_Blitz |
5 | 6 | IM | Molina Roberto Junio Brito | 2402 | 2115 | 9 | w 1 | VII_Super_Blitz |
6 | 4 | GM | Fier Alexandr | 2569 | 2197 | 7,5 | s ½ | VII_Super_Blitz |
7 | 2 | GM | Pichot Alan | 2629 | 2629 | 10 | w 0 | VII_Super_Blitz |
8 | 50 | | Boff Lucas Strauss | 1970 | 1800 | 6,5 | s 1 | VII_Super_Blitz |
9 | 20 | IM | Kropff Ricardo | 2164 | 1889 | 6,5 | w 1 | VII_Super_Blitz |
10 | 58 | FM | Labussiere Victor | 1921 | 2084 | 8 | s 1 | VII_Super_Blitz |
11 | 5 | GM | Cubas Jose Fernando | 2567 | 2452 | 9 | s 1 | VII_Super_Blitz |
GM Cubas Jose Fernando 2567 PAR Rp:2547 Pts. 9 |
1 | 103 | | De Moura Pablo Rafael | 1684 | 1787 | 0 | - 1K | VII_Super_Blitz |
2 | 62 | WIM | Cordero Daniela | 1895 | 0 | 6,5 | w 1 | VII_Super_Blitz |
3 | 46 | | Fischer Ivo Lucio | 2004 | 1800 | 5,5 | s 1 | VII_Super_Blitz |
4 | 14 | | Lorenzon Eduardo Lucas | 2256 | 2141 | 7,5 | s 1 | VII_Super_Blitz |
5 | 8 | GM | Cuenca Jimenez Jose Fernando | 2344 | 2344 | 8 | w 1 | VII_Super_Blitz |
6 | 2 | GM | Pichot Alan | 2629 | 2629 | 10 | s 0 | VII_Super_Blitz |
7 | 26 | | Do Nascimento Christian Almeida | 2108 | 2022 | 7,5 | w 1 | VII_Super_Blitz |
8 | 11 | FM | Guimaraes Diogo Duarte | 2283 | 2121 | 7 | w 1 | VII_Super_Blitz |
9 | 4 | GM | Fier Alexandr | 2569 | 2197 | 7,5 | s 1 | VII_Super_Blitz |
10 | 7 | FM | Do Valle Cardoso Lucas | 2357 | 2289 | 8 | s 1 | VII_Super_Blitz |
11 | 3 | GM | Delgado Ramirez Neuris | 2622 | 0 | 9,5 | w 0 | VII_Super_Blitz |
IM Kropff Ricardo 2164 PAR Rp:2144 Pts. 6,5 |
1 | 118 | | Casalaspro Mathias Andre | 1559 | 1850 | 5 | s 1 | VII_Super_Blitz |
2 | 82 | | Spegiorin Eduardo | 1800 | 1800 | 5 | w ½ | VII_Super_Blitz |
3 | 52 | NM | Uczai Joao Pedro Filimberti | 1961 | 1925 | 6 | s 1 | VII_Super_Blitz |
4 | 37 | | Bordignon Alexandro | 2024 | 0 | 7,5 | w 1 | VII_Super_Blitz |
5 | 10 | FM | Gazel Frederico | 2306 | 2011 | 7 | w 1 | VII_Super_Blitz |
6 | 6 | IM | Molina Roberto Junio Brito | 2402 | 2115 | 9 | s 0 | VII_Super_Blitz |
7 | 40 | FM | Silva Kaua Marques | 2013 | 2024 | 8 | w 1 | VII_Super_Blitz |
8 | 97 | | Kim Thiago | 1707 | 2017 | 6,5 | s 1 | VII_Super_Blitz |
9 | 3 | GM | Delgado Ramirez Neuris | 2622 | 0 | 9,5 | s 0 | VII_Super_Blitz |
10 | 1 | GM | Bachmann Axel | 2642 | 2070 | 7,5 | w 0 | VII_Super_Blitz |
11 | 76 | NM | Piccoli Lucas Fonseca | 1833 | 1941 | 8 | s 0 | VII_Super_Blitz |
WIM Vargas Gabriela 2074 PAR Rp:2083 Pts. 7,5 |
1 | 128 | | Fiorindo Pereira Guilherme | 1502 | 1800 | 4 | s 1 | VII_Super_Blitz |
2 | 88 | | Cardoso Leandro Ubialli | 1767 | 0 | 6,5 | w 1 | VII_Super_Blitz |
3 | 92 | WFM | Francisco Guecamburu Candela Be | 1735 | 0 | 8 | s 1 | VII_Super_Blitz |
4 | 7 | FM | Do Valle Cardoso Lucas | 2357 | 2289 | 8 | w 0 | VII_Super_Blitz |
5 | 70 | NM | Labussiere Yago | 1857 | 1999 | 8 | s 1 | VII_Super_Blitz |
6 | 86 | NM | De Arruda Leandro Formes | 1780 | 1863 | 6 | w 1 | VII_Super_Blitz |
7 | 11 | FM | Guimaraes Diogo Duarte | 2283 | 2121 | 7 | s 0 | VII_Super_Blitz |
8 | 68 | NM | Araujo Everson De Moura | 1861 | 0 | 7 | w 0 | VII_Super_Blitz |
9 | 91 | | De Oliveira Marlon Joshua | 1745 | 1816 | 6 | w 1 | VII_Super_Blitz |
10 | 10 | FM | Gazel Frederico | 2306 | 2011 | 7 | s 1 | VII_Super_Blitz |
11 | 14 | | Lorenzon Eduardo Lucas | 2256 | 2141 | 7,5 | w ½ | VII_Super_Blitz |
Vera Irala Carlos Marcelo 1794 PAR Rp:1699 Pts. 6 |
1 | 182 | | Hirano Carlos Eligio Eizo | 0 | 0 | 4 | w 1 | VII_Super_Blitz |
2 | 22 | | Campos Alexandre Ferreira | 2139 | 1791 | 7 | s 0 | VII_Super_Blitz |
3 | 141 | | Bittencourt Alica E Decezare | 1318 | 1768 | 4,5 | w 1 | VII_Super_Blitz |
4 | 32 | | Schutt Ricardo De Amorim | 2057 | 2309 | 6 | s 0 | VII_Super_Blitz |
5 | 123 | | Monteiro Daniel Zotelli | 1529 | 1771 | 5 | w 1 | VII_Super_Blitz |
6 | 16 | FM | Bueno Alfeu Junior Varela | 2225 | 0 | 7 | s 0 | VII_Super_Blitz |
7 | 174 | | Arantes Carlos Eduardo Goncalves | 0 | 1787 | 6 | w 1 | VII_Super_Blitz |
8 | 28 | NM | Lage Pedro Ferreira | 2104 | 2117 | 8 | s 0 | VII_Super_Blitz |
9 | 121 | | Albiero Marco Antonio Batista | 1539 | 1898 | 5 | w 1 | VII_Super_Blitz |
10 | 44 | | Jimenez Capilla Jose Alfonso | 2005 | 0 | 6,5 | s 0 | VII_Super_Blitz |
11 | 137 | | Monteiro Samuel Ramazzotte | 1376 | 1807 | 5 | w 1 | VII_Super_Blitz |
Vera Villalba Marcelo Amin 1153 PAR Rp:1308 Pts. 4 |
1 | 63 | | Bassani Jaison Jose | 1891 | 1931 | 0 | - 1K | VII_Super_Blitz |
2 | 54 | WFM | Rodrigo Yanguas Maria | 1952 | 0 | 6 | w 0 | VII_Super_Blitz |
3 | 96 | | Descarrega Zacarias Vanessa | 1719 | 1800 | 5 | s 0 | VII_Super_Blitz |
4 | 106 | | Lima Vinicius Taishun | 1659 | 0 | 6 | s 0 | VII_Super_Blitz |
5 | 101 | | Martins Rafael Barcelos | 1689 | 0 | 5 | w 1 | VII_Super_Blitz |
6 | 109 | | Zaak Saraiva Victor Romario Alves | 1648 | 0 | 5 | s 0 | VII_Super_Blitz |
7 | 137 | | Monteiro Samuel Ramazzotte | 1376 | 1807 | 5 | w 0 | VII_Super_Blitz |
8 | 182 | | Hirano Carlos Eligio Eizo | 0 | 0 | 4 | w 0 | VII_Super_Blitz |
9 | 177 | | Donato Alice Fagundes | 0 | 1653 | 3 | s 1 | VII_Super_Blitz |
10 | 190 | | Espindula Manuela de Oliveira | 0 | 0 | 3 | s 1 | VII_Super_Blitz |
11 | 123 | | Monteiro Daniel Zotelli | 1529 | 1771 | 5 | w 0 | VII_Super_Blitz |
IM Kropff Ricardo 2164 PAR Rp:1859 Pts. 7 |
1 | 57 | | Franzen Mark Scheer | 1483 | 1719 | 3,5 | - 0K | III_Satellite |
2 | 74 | | Duarte Giovanna Torqui | 1313 | 1699 | 2 | w 1 | III_Satellite |
3 | 86 | | Cardoso Maria Paula Da Silva | 0 | 1805 | 4,5 | s 1 | III_Satellite |
4 | 54 | NM | De Carvalho Vitor Augusto Ponciano | 1512 | 1878 | 5 | s ½ | III_Satellite |
5 | 65 | | Pimentel Lucas Dos Santos | 1424 | 1717 | 4,5 | w 1 | III_Satellite |
6 | 26 | | Vera Irala Carlos Marcelo | 1794 | 1800 | 6 | s ½ | III_Satellite |
7 | 35 | | Panazzolo Paulo Victor | 1722 | 1795 | 5 | w 1 | III_Satellite |
8 | 61 | CM | Sarda Pedro Sada | 1457 | 1824 | 6 | s 1 | III_Satellite |
9 | 15 | NM | Uczai Joao Pedro Filimberti | 1961 | 1925 | 6 | w 1 | III_Satellite |
WIM Vargas Gabriela 2074 PAR Rp:1575 Pts. 5,5 |
1 | 60 | CM | De Siqueira Luigy Lira | 1461 | 1893 | 5 | - 0K | III_Satellite |
2 | 75 | | Cabral Vivian De Paiva | 1295 | 1837 | 5 | s 1 | III_Satellite |
3 | 60 | CM | De Siqueira Luigy Lira | 1461 | 1893 | 5 | w 0 | III_Satellite |
4 | 102 | | Grams Leon Honke | 0 | 0 | 3,5 | w 1 | III_Satellite |
5 | 56 | | Conor Gilberto Bordignon | 1487 | 1735 | 5 | s 1 | III_Satellite |
6 | 43 | | Decezare Jucian Kaue | 1657 | 1839 | 5 | w 1 | III_Satellite |
7 | 42 | | Rosa Gabriel Redon | 1664 | 2042 | 6,5 | s 0 | III_Satellite |
8 | 46 | | Pavao Fabio Biasi | 1619 | 1899 | 5,5 | w ½ | III_Satellite |
9 | 76 | | Oliveira Isaac Rodrigues | 1287 | 1700 | 4,5 | s 1 | III_Satellite |
Vera Irala Carlos Marcelo 1794 PAR Rp:1698 Pts. 6 |
1 | 80 | | Sarda Joao Sada | 1212 | 1681 | 3 | s 1 | III_Satellite |
2 | 76 | | Oliveira Isaac Rodrigues | 1287 | 1700 | 4,5 | w ½ | III_Satellite |
3 | 37 | | Macedo Junior Euzamar Viana | 1705 | 0 | 5,5 | s 0 | III_Satellite |
4 | 81 | | Almeida Bianca Martins | 1204 | 1748 | 3,5 | w 1 | III_Satellite |
5 | 34 | | Dos Santos Junior Joao Batista Araujo | 1729 | 0 | 5 | s 1 | III_Satellite |
6 | 3 | IM | Kropff Ricardo | 2164 | 1889 | 7 | w ½ | III_Satellite |
7 | 96 | | Balsalobre Carlos Henrique | 0 | 0 | 4 | s 1 | III_Satellite |
8 | 1 | | Alonso Raphael V. P. Patricio | 2195 | 1911 | 6,5 | w 0 | III_Satellite |
9 | 43 | | Decezare Jucian Kaue | 1657 | 1839 | 5 | s 1 | III_Satellite |
Vera Villalba Marcelo Amin 1153 PAR Rp:1589 Pts. 4 |
1 | 30 | | Tomasia Jean Carlos | 1750 | 1800 | 5,5 | w 0 | III_Satellite |
2 | 29 | | Martins De Aguiar Marina | 1762 | 1933 | 3 | - 1K | III_Satellite |
3 | 47 | | Ferreira Carlos Eduardo | 1604 | 1805 | 3,5 | s ½ | III_Satellite |
4 | 27 | | Lima Stefan Moisei Vieira | 1776 | 1894 | 5,5 | w 1 | III_Satellite |
5 | 13 | | Boff Lucas Strauss | 1970 | 1800 | 6 | s 0 | III_Satellite |
6 | 48 | CM | Predebon Eduardo Angonesi | 1593 | 1791 | 3,5 | w 1 | III_Satellite |
7 | 37 | | Macedo Junior Euzamar Viana | 1705 | 0 | 5,5 | s 0 | III_Satellite |
8 | 56 | | Conor Gilberto Bordignon | 1487 | 1735 | 5 | w ½ | III_Satellite |
9 | 53 | | Alonso Leonardo Espinha | 1525 | 1783 | 5 | s 0 | III_Satellite |
Ovejero Jara Dante Ismael 0 PAR Pts. 0 |
1 | 49 | | Pereira Marcelo Do Carmo | 1584 | 1800 | 4 | - 0K | III_Satellite |
2 | 59 | | Da Cunha Gastao | 1468 | 1837 | 5 | - 0K | III_Satellite |
3 | 58 | | Araujo Barbara Ribeiro | 1469 | 1726 | 0 | - 0K | III_Satellite |
4 | - | | not paired | - | - | - | - 0 | III_Satellite |
5 | - | | not paired | - | - | - | - 0 | III_Satellite |
6 | - | | not paired | - | - | - | - 0 | III_Satellite |
7 | - | | not paired | - | - | - | - 0 | III_Satellite |
8 | - | | not paired | - | - | - | - 0 | III_Satellite |
9 | - | | not paired | - | - | - | - 0 | III_Satellite |
WIM Vargas Gabriela 2105 PAR Rp:1938 Pts. 3 |
1 | 27 | NM | Piekarski Atila Balzer | 2039 | 1852 | 5 | w 1 | III_Team |
2 | 56 | | Ferreira Rodrigo Maycon Miranda | 1882 | 1955 | 3 | s 1 | III_Team |
3 | 20 | NM | Cordeiro Marco Aurelio Zaror | 2252 | 2250 | 5 | w 0 | III_Team |
4 | 78 | FM | Do Valle Cardoso Lucas | 1988 | 1846 | 5,5 | s 0 | III_Team |
5 | 54 | NM | Pereira Geanfrancesco | 1998 | 1987 | 4,5 | w 1 | III_Team |
6 | 45 | CM | Ribeiro Matheus Mendes Domingues | 1724 | 1884 | 5 | s 0 | III_Team |
7 | 49 | FM | Caetano Ryan Wesley Da Costa | 2030 | 2042 | 5,5 | w 0 | III_Team |
IM Kropff Ricardo 2195 PAR Rp:1919 Pts. 5,5 |
1 | 28 | | Piekarski Leonidas Wiecheteck | 0 | 0 | 1 | s 1 | III_Team |
2 | 57 | NM | Deus Filho Joaquim De | 1912 | 2064 | 5,5 | w 1 | III_Team |
3 | 21 | | Pavao Fabio Biasi | 1648 | 1953 | 3,5 | s 1 | III_Team |
4 | 79 | NM | De Freitas Isabella Ribeiro Conti | 1872 | 1857 | 4,5 | w 1 | III_Team |
5 | 55 | NM | Uczai Joao Pedro Filimberti | 2035 | 1933 | 6 | s 0 | III_Team |
6 | 46 | NM | Feller Gabriela Luisa Vicente | 1679 | 1893 | 2 | w 1 | III_Team |
7 | 48 | NM | Rodrigues Mota Romulo Cardoso S | 1677 | 2039 | 4,5 | s ½ | III_Team |
GM Delgado Ramirez Neuris 2669 PAR Rp:2094 Pts. 7 |
1 | 52 | | Abilhoa Felipe Auer | 0 | 1800 | 1,5 | s 1 | III_Team |
2 | 31 | | Guedes Boaz de Avila | 0 | 0 | 3 | w 1 | III_Team |
3 | 76 | | Pironti Vicente | 0 | 0 | 1 | s 1 | III_Team |
4 | 99 | | Alonso Raphael V. P. Patricio | 2183 | 1908 | 3,5 | w 1 | III_Team |
5 | 10 | CM | Sarda Pedro Sada | 1421 | 1808 | 4 | s 1 | III_Team |
6 | 3 | | Macedo Junior Euzamar Viana | 0 | 0 | 2 | w 1 | III_Team |
7 | 85 | NM | De Carvalho Vitor Augusto Ponciano | 1454 | 1864 | 3,5 | w 1 | III_Team |
Vera Irala Carlos Marcelo 1795 PAR Rp:1510 Pts. 3 |
1 | 70 | | Schutt Ricardo De Amorim | 2110 | 2138 | 4 | w 0 | III_Team |
2 | 90 | | Bittencourt Alica E Decezare | 1254 | 1777 | 3 | s 0 | III_Team |
3 | 58 | | Prado Beatriz Bruns | 0 | 0 | 0 | w 1 | III_Team |
4 | 10 | CM | Sarda Pedro Sada | 1421 | 1808 | 4 | w 0 | III_Team |
5 | 74 | | Pereira Marcelo Do Carmo | 1584 | 1845 | 2 | s 1 | III_Team |
6 | 16 | | Pavao Wilson | 1396 | 1776 | 2 | s 1 | III_Team |
7 | 72 | NM | Starke Bruno Orlando | 2152 | 2127 | 4,5 | w 0 | III_Team |
Vera Villalba Marcelo Amin 1132 PAR Rp:1302 Pts. 2,5 |
1 | 71 | | Souza Marcelo Cop De | 1923 | 1816 | 5 | s 0 | III_Team |
2 | 91 | | Bittencourt Arian G Decezare | 1316 | 1787 | 4 | w 0 | III_Team |
3 | 59 | | Dietrich Leticia | 0 | 0 | 1,5 | s 1 | III_Team |
4 | 11 | | Sarda Joao Sada | 1479 | 1716 | 3,5 | s 0 | III_Team |
5 | 75 | | Do Carmo Evanilda de Queiroz | 0 | 0 | 2 | w ½ | III_Team |
6 | 17 | | Pavao Alice Lara Biasi | 1043 | 1818 | 3,5 | w 1 | III_Team |
7 | 73 | NM | Mariani Daniel Brandao | 2069 | 2090 | 3 | s 0 | III_Team |
Vera Villalba Marcelo Amin 1132 PAR Pts. 0 |
1 | 1 | GM | Cuenca Jimenez Jose Fernando | 2552 | 2524 | 29,5 | s 0 | GM_Pepe_Cuenca |
Veloso Tintel Emmanuel Ian 0 PAR Rp:1143 Pts. 3 |
1 | 6 | | De Paula Paulo Fanini Camargo | 0 | 0 | 2 | s 0 | Escolar_Sub08 |
2 | 7 | | Fabricio Lorenzo Kaiser | 0 | 0 | 1 | w 1 | Escolar_Sub08 |
3 | 11 | | Schluter Caio Lucca | 0 | 0 | 2 | s 1 | Escolar_Sub08 |
4 | 5 | | Soares Vinicius Tuma | 0 | 1743 | 3 | s 1 | Escolar_Sub08 |
5 | 2 | | Mariani Kim Paul | 1355 | 1809 | 4 | w 0 | Escolar_Sub08 |
Ovejero Jara Dante Ismael 0 PAR Pts. 0 |
1 | 11 | | De Oliveira Yuri Crisostomo | 0 | 1800 | 4 | - 0K | Escolar_Sub11 |
2 | 16 | | Vieira Luiza Lessing | 0 | 1800 | 3 | - 0K | Escolar_Sub11 |
3 | - | | not paired | - | - | - | - 0 | Escolar_Sub11 |
4 | - | | not paired | - | - | - | - 0 | Escolar_Sub11 |
5 | - | | not paired | - | - | - | - 0 | Escolar_Sub11 |
Vera Villalba Marcelo Amin 1153 PAR Rp:1259 Pts. 3 |
1 | 35 | | Motta Wesley | 0 | 0 | 2 | s 1 | Escolar_Sub14 |
2 | 4 | | Da Costa Mariana Nara Santana | 1351 | 1800 | 3 | w 0 | Escolar_Sub14 |
3 | 31 | | Lopes Yasmin Beatriz Lemos | 0 | 0 | 2 | s 1 | Escolar_Sub14 |
4 | 7 | | Oliveira Isaac Rodrigues | 1287 | 1700 | 3 | w 1 | Escolar_Sub14 |
5 | 6 | | Cabral Vivian De Paiva | 1295 | 1837 | 4 | s 0 | Escolar_Sub14 |
GM Delgado Ramirez Neuris 2615 PAR Rp:2538 Pts. 8 |
1 | 248 | | Rodrigues Natanael Isau | 1748 | 1865 | 4,5 | w 1 | VIII_Floripa_Open |
2 | 128 | | Pontes Israel Fillip Da Silva | 1967 | 2030 | 5,5 | s 1 | VIII_Floripa_Open |
3 | 74 | NM | Dias Anderson Tatsch | 2102 | 2198 | 7,5 | w 1 | VIII_Floripa_Open |
4 | 25 | FM | Pires Marcos Vinicius Torsani | 2302 | 2297 | 7 | s 1 | VIII_Floripa_Open |
5 | 11 | IM | Di Berardino Diego Rafael | 2480 | 2467 | 7,5 | w ½ | VIII_Floripa_Open |
6 | 23 | NM | Oliveira Silvio Eduardo | 2322 | 2325 | 6 | s 1 | VIII_Floripa_Open |
7 | 1 | GM | Pichot Alan | 2625 | 2625 | 8 | w ½ | VIII_Floripa_Open |
8 | 13 | GM | Rodriguez Vila Andres | 2461 | 2483 | 8 | s ½ | VIII_Floripa_Open |
9 | 15 | IM | Molina Roberto Junio Brito | 2420 | 2443 | 7 | w 1 | VIII_Floripa_Open |
10 | 7 | GM | Cuenca Jimenez Jose Fernando | 2552 | 2524 | 8 | s ½ | VIII_Floripa_Open |
GM Bachmann Axel 2594 PAR Rp:2434 Pts. 7,5 |
1 | 249 | | Pereira Neto Wladimir Nequesaurt | 1747 | 1866 | 0 | s 1 | VIII_Floripa_Open |
2 | 129 | | Crespo Ruiz Manuel Maria | 1967 | 1975 | 6 | w 1 | VIII_Floripa_Open |
3 | 73 | FM | Souza Neves Andrey M. | 2107 | 2172 | 7 | s 1 | VIII_Floripa_Open |
4 | 30 | FM | Guimaraes Diogo Duarte | 2273 | 2290 | 7 | w 1 | VIII_Floripa_Open |
5 | 12 | GM | Cubas Jose Fernando | 2469 | 2452 | 7,5 | s 0 | VIII_Floripa_Open |
6 | 77 | NM | Urquiza Marcello De Albuquerque | 2099 | 2149 | 6 | w 1 | VIII_Floripa_Open |
7 | 22 | FM | Labussiere Victor | 2341 | 2303 | 7,5 | s 1 | VIII_Floripa_Open |
8 | 8 | GM | Hungaski Robert | 2537 | 2475 | 8,5 | w ½ | VIII_Floripa_Open |
9 | 24 | FM | Filgueiras Nathan Felipe | 2309 | 2310 | 7,5 | s 1 | VIII_Floripa_Open |
10 | 6 | GM | Mekhitarian Krikor Sevag | 2562 | 2539 | 8,5 | w 0 | VIII_Floripa_Open |
GM Cubas Jose Fernando 2469 PAR Rp:2504 Pts. 7,5 |
1 | 258 | | Da Cunha Dias Joao Pedro | 1734 | 1781 | 0,5 | w 1 | VIII_Floripa_Open |
2 | 144 | | Santos Marcelo Da Silva | 1935 | 1987 | 5,5 | s 1 | VIII_Floripa_Open |
3 | 86 | | Martins Anderson Donay | 2072 | 2103 | 5,5 | w 1 | VIII_Floripa_Open |
4 | 52 | NM | Caetano Hugo Zanotti Mendonca | 2161 | 2249 | 7 | s 1 | VIII_Floripa_Open |
5 | 3 | GM | Bachmann Axel | 2594 | 2514 | 7,5 | w 1 | VIII_Floripa_Open |
6 | 5 | GM | Fier Alexandr | 2573 | 2577 | 7,5 | s ½ | VIII_Floripa_Open |
7 | 7 | GM | Cuenca Jimenez Jose Fernando | 2552 | 2524 | 8 | w ½ | VIII_Floripa_Open |
8 | 17 | FM | Languidey Simon Alejandro | 2403 | 2385 | 8 | s 1 | VIII_Floripa_Open |
9 | 1 | GM | Pichot Alan | 2625 | 2625 | 8 | w ½ | VIII_Floripa_Open |
10 | 13 | GM | Rodriguez Vila Andres | 2461 | 2483 | 8 | s 0 | VIII_Floripa_Open |
IM Villalba Marcelo 2258 PAR Rp:2165 Pts. 6,5 |
1 | 279 | CM | Sarda Pedro Sada | 1689 | 1949 | 4 | w 1 | VIII_Floripa_Open |
2 | 169 | | Quintiliano Moura Paulo Henrique | 1876 | 1807 | 6 | s 1 | VIII_Floripa_Open |
3 | 112 | | Jimenez Capilla Jose Alfonso | 2002 | 2002 | 6,5 | w ½ | VIII_Floripa_Open |
4 | 122 | | Segato Pedro Henrique Pedruzzi | 1974 | 1963 | 5 | s 1 | VIII_Floripa_Open |
5 | 62 | NM | Moura Eduardo Eugenio Chaves | 2127 | 2175 | 6,5 | w 1 | VIII_Floripa_Open |
6 | 11 | IM | Di Berardino Diego Rafael | 2480 | 2467 | 7,5 | s 0 | VIII_Floripa_Open |
7 | 84 | NM | Uczai Joao Pedro Filimberti | 2083 | 2154 | 6,5 | w ½ | VIII_Floripa_Open |
8 | 82 | NM | Calcado Acyr Rogerio | 2085 | 2164 | 7 | s 1 | VIII_Floripa_Open |
9 | 60 | IM | Kropff Ricardo | 2132 | 2067 | 7 | w ½ | VIII_Floripa_Open |
10 | 74 | NM | Dias Anderson Tatsch | 2102 | 2198 | 7,5 | s 0 | VIII_Floripa_Open |
WIM Vargas Gabriela 2152 PAR Rp:2043 Pts. 6,5 |
1 | 303 | AFM | Ayala Ruiz Miguel Angel | 1618 | 1800 | 7 | s ½ | VIII_Floripa_Open |
2 | 329 | | Paniago Lucio Erloiny Silva | 1508 | 1835 | 4 | w 1 | VIII_Floripa_Open |
3 | 203 | | Da Rosa Henrique Jaze Simoes | 1824 | 1981 | 5,5 | s ½ | VIII_Floripa_Open |
4 | 176 | | Souza Atahander | 1867 | 1947 | 5,5 | w 1 | VIII_Floripa_Open |
5 | 141 | | Montanu Dan-Vladimir | 1940 | 1941 | 5,5 | s ½ | VIII_Floripa_Open |
6 | 150 | | Cavalcante Rodrigo Moreira | 1918 | 2006 | 4,5 | w 1 | VIII_Floripa_Open |
7 | 146 | | Da Silva Anderson Lemes | 1932 | 2080 | 4,5 | s 1 | VIII_Floripa_Open |
8 | 16 | IM | Bittencourt Jorge | 2408 | 2342 | 8 | w ½ | VIII_Floripa_Open |
9 | 21 | FM | Rodrigues Edgar | 2345 | 2341 | 8 | w 0 | VIII_Floripa_Open |
10 | 126 | WFM | Rodrigo Yanguas Maria | 1970 | 1993 | 6,5 | s ½ | VIII_Floripa_Open |
IM Kropff Ricardo 2132 PAR Rp:2113 Pts. 7 |
1 | 308 | | Da Cunha Gastao | 1602 | 1868 | 6 | s 1 | VIII_Floripa_Open |
2 | 195 | | Quiroga Angel | 1837 | 1837 | 6 | w ½ | VIII_Floripa_Open |
3 | 214 | | Mees Gabriel Ferreira | 1796 | 1869 | 5,5 | s 1 | VIII_Floripa_Open |
4 | 233 | | Nakata Thifanni Harumi | 1766 | 1994 | 5 | w 1 | VIII_Floripa_Open |
5 | 22 | FM | Labussiere Victor | 2341 | 2303 | 7,5 | s 0 | VIII_Floripa_Open |
6 | 164 | | Seccafim Caic Dos Santos | 1884 | 2018 | 5,5 | w ½ | VIII_Floripa_Open |
7 | 142 | NM | Lima Carlos Eduardo I De Araujo | 1938 | 1856 | 5,5 | s 1 | VIII_Floripa_Open |
8 | 168 | | Pedroso Denian | 1876 | 1985 | 6,5 | w 1 | VIII_Floripa_Open |
9 | 32 | IM | Villalba Marcelo | 2258 | 2221 | 6,5 | s ½ | VIII_Floripa_Open |
10 | 20 | IM | Santos Marcus Vinicius Moreira | 2346 | 2326 | 7 | w ½ | VIII_Floripa_Open |
Gamarra Ramon 1937 PAR Rp:1863 Pts. 6 |
1 | 393 | | Pesce Junior Carlos Antonio | 1261 | 1773 | 3 | w 1 | VIII_Floripa_Open |
2 | 15 | IM | Molina Roberto Junio Brito | 2420 | 2443 | 7 | s 0 | VIII_Floripa_Open |
3 | 299 | | De Albuquelque Gabriel Tenorio | 1634 | 1900 | 2 | w 1 | VIII_Floripa_Open |
4 | 292 | | Franzen Mark Scheer | 1649 | 1815 | 3,5 | s 1 | VIII_Floripa_Open |
5 | 56 | NM | Tomiello Lucas Costamilan | 2146 | 2169 | 7 | w 0 | VIII_Floripa_Open |
6 | 326 | | Albiero Marco Antonio Batista | 1536 | 1923 | 5,5 | s 1 | VIII_Floripa_Open |
7 | 62 | NM | Moura Eduardo Eugenio Chaves | 2127 | 2175 | 6,5 | w 0 | VIII_Floripa_Open |
8 | 252 | | Itagyba Renan Fortes | 1737 | 1902 | 6 | s 0 | VIII_Floripa_Open |
9 | 279 | CM | Sarda Pedro Sada | 1689 | 1949 | 4 | w 1 | VIII_Floripa_Open |
10 | 271 | | Pereira Junior Ignacio Marrero | 1707 | 1801 | 5 | s 1 | VIII_Floripa_Open |
Vera Irala Carlos Marcelo 1795 PAR Rp:1424 Pts. 4 |
1 | 464 | | Piekarski Clarice Wiecheteck | 0 | 0 | 2,5 | w 1 | VIII_Floripa_Open |
2 | 76 | NM | Pereira Geanfrancesco | 2100 | 2143 | 6 | s 0 | VIII_Floripa_Open |
3 | 397 | NM | Buiar Maria Eduarda Beraldo | 1248 | 1755 | 5 | w ½ | VIII_Floripa_Open |
4 | 402 | | Zottis Pietro | 1214 | 1636 | 4 | s 1 | VIII_Floripa_Open |
5 | 86 | | Martins Anderson Donay | 2072 | 2103 | 5,5 | s 0 | VIII_Floripa_Open |
6 | 377 | | Cardoso Lucas Emanuel Alves | 1341 | 1777 | 4,5 | w 1 | VIII_Floripa_Open |
7 | 94 | | Lutz Igor Oscar | 2044 | 1994 | 5,5 | s 0 | VIII_Floripa_Open |
8 | 444 | | Arantes Carlos Eduardo Goncalves | 0 | 1779 | 4 | w ½ | VIII_Floripa_Open |
9 | 333 | NM | Constantino Pedro Henrique | 1500 | 1859 | 5,5 | s 0 | VIII_Floripa_Open |
10 | 352 | | Casalaspro Mathias Andre | 1436 | 1746 | 5 | w 0 | VIII_Floripa_Open |
Oviedo Acosta Paula 1766 PAR Rp:1848 Pts. 5,5 |
1 | 487 | | Brito Nicolas Neres | 0 | 0 | 3 | s 1 | VIII_Floripa_Open |
2 | 99 | NM | De Arruda Leandro Formes | 2038 | 1883 | 6 | w 1 | VIII_Floripa_Open |
3 | 64 | | Guerrero Alvaro | 2123 | 1930 | 5,5 | w 0 | VIII_Floripa_Open |
4 | 118 | NM | Ramos Angelo Bil | 1985 | 2020 | 6 | s 1 | VIII_Floripa_Open |
5 | 98 | NM | Florianovitz Derlei Alex | 2040 | 2103 | 7,5 | w ½ | VIII_Floripa_Open |
6 | 81 | | Lorenzon Eduardo Lucas | 2092 | 1983 | 5,5 | s 0 | VIII_Floripa_Open |
7 | 128 | | Pontes Israel Fillip Da Silva | 1967 | 2030 | 5,5 | w 0 | VIII_Floripa_Open |
8 | 499 | | Cabral Vinicius Albuquerque | 0 | 0 | 4 | s 1 | VIII_Floripa_Open |
9 | 139 | NM | Bonvini Alberto Tonhati | 1941 | 2043 | 5,5 | w ½ | VIII_Floripa_Open |
10 | 142 | NM | Lima Carlos Eduardo I De Araujo | 1938 | 1856 | 5,5 | s ½ | VIII_Floripa_Open |
AFM Ayala Ruiz Miguel Angel 1618 PAR Rp:1978 Pts. 7 |
1 | 54 | WIM | Vargas Gabriela | 2152 | 1983 | 6,5 | w ½ | VIII_Floripa_Open |
2 | 27 | FM | Aranha Filho Alvaro Z. | 2283 | 2331 | 7 | s 0 | VIII_Floripa_Open |
3 | 432 | | Silva Jeferson | 0 | 1800 | 5,5 | w 1 | VIII_Floripa_Open |
4 | 196 | | Gatelli Jacson Henrique | 1835 | 1917 | 5 | s 0 | VIII_Floripa_Open |
5 | 441 | | De Oliveira Yuri Crisostomo | 0 | 1797 | 4 | w 1 | VIII_Floripa_Open |
6 | 171 | CM | Buganca Luiz Henrique Da Silva | 1873 | 2049 | 5,5 | s 1 | VIII_Floripa_Open |
7 | 163 | | Valcarcel Victor Ignacio Dos Santos | 1893 | 1953 | 5 | w 1 | VIII_Floripa_Open |
8 | 125 | NM | Valim Luiz Claudio | 1970 | 2040 | 5 | s 1 | VIII_Floripa_Open |
9 | 77 | NM | Urquiza Marcello De Albuquerque | 2099 | 2149 | 6 | s 1 | VIII_Floripa_Open |
10 | 45 | FM | Sega Carlos Alberto | 2186 | 2198 | 7 | w ½ | VIII_Floripa_Open |
Vera Villalba Marcelo Amin 1132 PAR Rp:1333 Pts. 3 |
1 | 164 | | Seccafim Caic Dos Santos | 1884 | 2018 | 5,5 | s ½ | VIII_Floripa_Open |
2 | 150 | | Cavalcante Rodrigo Moreira | 1918 | 2006 | 4,5 | w 0 | VIII_Floripa_Open |
3 | 284 | | Haraguchi Matheus Sashaki | 1677 | 1917 | 5,5 | s 0 | VIII_Floripa_Open |
4 | 476 | | Bruxel Joao Gabriel | 0 | 0 | 3,5 | w 1 | VIII_Floripa_Open |
5 | 290 | | Tsuchie Pedro Pinheiro | 1660 | 1877 | 6 | w 0 | VIII_Floripa_Open |
6 | 267 | NM | Mangini Bruno Fernandes | 1718 | 1900 | 6 | s 0 | VIII_Floripa_Open |
7 | 491 | | Sombrio Otto de Henrique | 0 | 0 | 2,5 | w 1 | VIII_Floripa_Open |
8 | 319 | | Munhoz Joao Pedro | 1550 | 1793 | 4 | s ½ | VIII_Floripa_Open |
9 | 358 | | Marocco Gabriel Leao Quadros | 1410 | 1779 | 4,5 | w 0 | VIII_Floripa_Open |
10 | 497 | | Pinto Vanderlei | 0 | 0 | 4 | s 0 | VIII_Floripa_Open |