VII International Chess Tournament "Rositten Rapid 2021"

Last update 07.08.2021 17:08:12, Creator/Last Upload: savieniba

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details, show flags
Overview for teamDEN, LAT
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 8 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8/8 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgsexTypClub/City
1GMStarostits Ilmars11600748LAT2397Rēzekne
2NMIndricans Olgerts11603305LAT2271Rēzekne
3FMStarostits Andris11601086LAT2247Rēzekne
4FMJankovskis Guntis11600551LAT2141S50Jēkabpils
5MKAgafonov Yuri Dr11602104LAT1988S65Baltezers
6MKPolakovs Viktors11609176LAT1874S50Daugavpils
7IVilums Dainis11611979LAT1847S50Rēzeknes nov.
8MKMalnieks Karlis11604204LAT1837U20Jēkabpils
9MKKirsbergs Girts11603500LAT1774S50Jēkabpils
10MKBreikss Peteris11602660LAT1698S50Koknese
11IJasinskis Anatolijs11612010LAT1664S50Rēzeknes nov.
12IPredkels Pavels11614030LAT1651Daugavpils
13IKrastins Arturs11607343LAT1624U16Jēkabpils
14IPetrovs Renars11613971LAT1577U14Jēkabpils
15ISavchenko Vjacheslavs11629126LAT1572Daugavpils
16IAgis Agris11608226LAT1568S50Rēzekne
17IAleidzans Vadims11617608LAT1564U12Rīga
18INikiforovs Georgijs11608366LAT1538S50Rēzekne
19ISmirnova Jekaterina11614013LAT1498wU14Rēzekne
20IGrigulis Janis1439553DEN1449Daugavpils
21IRogulis Uldis11602775LAT1446S50Rīga
22IAndrusevics Jegors11623853LAT1443U10Daugavpils
23IPolicans Kristers11611367LAT1399U16Jēkabpils
24IJakubsevicus Raimonds11619929LAT1383U12Daugavpils
25ILazovskis Lauris11618701LAT1372U16Rēzekne
26IMende Alise11610484LAT1275wU18Rīgas šaha skola
27IIMierina Lauma11617292LAT1260wU10RŠS/Baldone
28ISeiksts Augusts11611936LAT1227S50Rēzeknes nov.
29IISestakovs Maksims11620528LAT1205U18Rēzekne
30IILapins Rainers11622105LAT1194U12Jēkabpils
31IIMurnieks Armands11629100LAT1181U14Rēzeknes nov.
32IIGaidis Edvards11624086LAT1175U10Rēzekne
33IISkreitule Undine11626968LAT1150wU10Limbaži
34IIStikane Evelina11622164LAT1115wU16Jēkabpils
35IIKuznecovs Dzintars11623071LAT1111U12Rēzekne
36IIGrandans Rainers11609958LAT1109U18Jēkabpils
37IIGailevska Milana11623683LAT1105wU10Daugavpils
38IIKlusa Zanete11623594LAT1095wU14Rēzeknes nov.
39IIKarpovs Toms11630442LAT1067U10Jēkabpils
40IIVinogradovs Artemijs11623047LAT1031U12Rēzekne
41IITreija Irena11628804LAT964wU16Rēzekne
42IISavins Semjons11633212LAT1300U08Rīga
43IIITreigute Lea11634073LAT1200wU10Rīgas šaha skola
44IIIVisnakova Anna11632364LAT1200wU10Rēzekne
45IVGaidis Bozens11632623LAT1100U08Rēzekne
46IVGaidis Zbignevs11631074LAT1100U10Rēzekne
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 22.09.2021 12:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use