Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 17:13:57
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
National Cup VII Memorial Stoyan Ivanov Rapid - Shumen 24-25.07.2021
Last update 25.07.2021 11:16:32, Creator/Last Upload: 2914255 Petrov, Milen IA C
Search for player
Search
Alphabetical list
No.
Name
ID
FideID
RtgI
RtgN
FED
Club/City
1
Ahmedov Metin
3607
2911981
1922
2013
BUL
SCC Shumen
2
Ahmedova Esra
0
0
0
BUL
Suvorovo
3
Akril Richard
0
0
0
BUL
Riani 64 Ajtos
4
Andreev Simeon
5646
2941694
1337
1453
BUL
Odesos Varna
5
Apostolov Teodor
3204
2923874
1827
1806
BUL
Suvorovo
6
Arnaudov Vitomir
0
0
0
BUL
SCC Shumen
7
Bankov Georgi
0
0
0
BUL
Suvorovo
8
Bonchev Valentin
0
2942607
1230
0
BUL
SHK Shumen Shumen
9
Botev Stanislav
4788
2921324
1494
1594
BUL
Pristis Ruse
10
Chuchukova Stefani
5536
2942488
1382
1233
BUL
Burgas 64 Burgas
11
De Martini Frank-Alexander
0
651019680
1425
0
FRA
PUC France
12
Dikov Dian
2758
2906368
1945
0
BUL
Lovech
13
GM
Dimitrov Radoslav
1646
2908549
2422
2474
BUL
Abritus Razgrad
14
Dimitrov Delyan
4001
2942623
1640
1771
BUL
Misionis Targoviste
15
Dimitrov Hristijan
0
0
0
BUL
Suvorovo
16
Dimov Nikola
4691
2924242
1529
1634
BUL
Slavia Sofia
17
AGM
Dombi Rudolf
0
1215477
1979
0
ROU
C.S. Poseidon Limanu – 2 Mai
18
Doykov Stoycho
1212
2923785
1665
1881
BUL
An Pasan Sofia
19
Dzanev Georgi
1017
2905663
1957
2012
BUL
Abritus Razgrad
20
Ehimanov Kezim
4933
2937085
1496
1664
BUL
Shumen
21
Enev Slavjan
0
0
0
BUL
SHK Varna Varna
22
Esmer Ege
0
2942631
0
0
BUL
SCC Shumen
23
FM
Filev Georgi
3460
2907500
2322
2366
BUL
CSKA Sofia
24
Filipov Filip
0
0
0
BUL
Suvorovo
25
Furca Andrei
0
1223534
1750
0
ROU
C.S. Poseidon Limanu – 2 Mai
26
Ganchev Georgi
4202
2918366
1501
1609
BUL
SHk Shumen Shumen
27
Ganchev Miroslav
0
2940710
0
0
BUL
SHK Shumen Shumen
28
Georgiev Antoniy
0
2942640
0
0
BUL
SCC Shumen
29
Georgiev Georgi J
0
0
0
BUL
SCC Shumen
30
Gorchev Gancho
4333
2919230
1763
1844
BUL
Karnobat
31
Hristov Stanislav
0
2946386
1340
0
BUL
Pristis Ruse
32
Hristova Ivelina
5170
2925885
1279
1520
BUL
Shah XXI Sofia
33
Iliev Hristiyan
5002
2932717
1688
1462
BUL
SCC Shumen
34
Ivanov Stojan Emilov
2400
2903245
2238
2189
BUL
Sofia
35
Ivanov Bogidar
3328
2907305
2122
2176
BUL
Karnobat
36
Ivanov Ivan Petkov
428
2923882
1934
2025
BUL
Varna Varna
37
Ivanov Boris
2322
2905256
1787
1892
BUL
SCC Shumen
38
Ivanov Lachezar
5428
2934140
1165
1205
BUL
Elit Sofia
39
Ivanov Svetoslav
0
0
0
BUL
Burgas
40
Ivanova Nikol
0
2940140
0
0
BUL
Elit Sofia
41
Jordanov Jordan
5214
2912341
1721
1778
BUL
Abritus Razgrad
42
Kabaivanov Aleks
0
2946092
1119
0
BUL
Sinita Kamani Sliven
43
Kaloyanov Zhivko
0
2942690
1175
0
BUL
SCC Shumen
44
Kolarov Miroslav
5565
2944049
1376
1528
BUL
Pristis Ruse
45
Kostadinov Petar
0
0
0
BUL
Suvorovo
46
Kotov Ivajlo
0
2944839
1753
0
BUL
Abritus Razgrad
47
Kyurkchiev Ilko
0
0
0
BUL
Suvorovo
48
Kyurkchiev Stanislav
0
0
0
BUL
Suvorovo
49
Marchev Nikolaj
3089
0
2005
BUL
SCC Shumen
50
Marchev Evgeni
2076
2905450
1304
2003
BUL
SCC Shumen
51
Marzakov Mihail
5360
2936623
1231
1511
BUL
SHK Varna Varna
52
Marzakov Rumen
5495
2937646
1009
1092
BUL
SHK Varna Varna
53
Mehmed Ahmed
5283
0
1717
BUL
Shumen
54
Mihalev Rosen
221
2938375
2059
2023
BUL
Kaisa Varna
55
Mihalev Daniil
3487
2918935
1799
1975
BUL
Gebedzhe Beloslav
56
Mircheva Nona
4106
2915650
1703
1708
BUL
SCC Shumen
57
Mutafov Krasimir
2949
2905566
2139
2153
BUL
Abritus Razgrad
58
Nenkov Zhivko
3188
2944154
1655
1869
BUL
Spartak Pleven XXI
59
IM
Nikolov Sasho
1338
2900297
2283
2341
BUL
Maritsa Iztok Radnevo
60
Nikolov Krasen
2219
2905019
1878
1982
BUL
Varna Varna
61
Nikolova Bozhana
0
0
0
BUL
SCC Shumen
62
Nuriev Onur
0
0
0
BUL
Suvorovo
63
Paraskevov Ivan
0
0
0
BUL
SCC Shumen
64
Penev Vladimir
0
2944987
0
0
BUL
SCC Shumen
65
Penkov Penko
445
2917300
1611
1740
BUL
Montana
66
Petkov Martin
3679
2925664
1771
1804
BUL
Spartak Pleven XXI
67
Petkov Alexsandar
0
2942712
0
0
BUL
SHK Shumen Shumen
68
IM
Petrov Martin
4015
2911086
2430
2348
BUL
Chess Bomb Plovdiv
69
Petrov Petar
5557
2944855
1256
1606
BUL
Abritus Razgrad
70
Radev Jordan
0
0
0
BUL
Shumen
71
Raev Rostislav
3196
2905701
2230
2340
BUL
Pristis Ruse
72
Rafailov Radostin
3877
2905574
1930
2013
BUL
SHK Shumen Shumen
73
Rangelova Simona
0
0
0
BUL
Suvorovo
74
Rashkov Plamen
0
0
0
BUL
Shumen
75
Rusev Ivan
1083
2939525
1836
2126
BUL
Ruse
76
Rusev Rosen
1271
2906627
1935
1997
BUL
Abritus Razgrad
77
Rusev Dimitar
5411
2937824
1194
1069
BUL
SHK Shumen Shumen
78
Rusev Ivaylo
0
2945908
0
0
BUL
Burgas 64 Burgas
79
Rusev Victor
0
2945860
1043
0
BUL
Burgas 64 Burgas
80
Savov Ilko Ananiev
5091
2931141
1930
2129
BUL
Odesos Varna
81
Shahbazjan Norair
0
0
0
BUL
SCC Shumen
82
Shishkov Minko
2483
2904624
2248
2261
BUL
Kaisa Varna
83
GM
Spasov Vasil
3448
2900041
2500
2530
BUL
SCC Shumen
84
Stoyanov Kaloian
4728
2917734
1445
0
BUL
Pristis Ruse
85
Stoyanov Nikola
0
0
0
BUL
Riani 64 Ajtos
86
Stoyanova Magdalena
0
0
0
BUL
SCC Sjumen
87
Tachev Kamen
3771
2904179
1527
1456
BUL
SHK Varna Varna
88
Tefikov Kaan
0
2942755
0
0
BUL
SCC Shumen
89
GM
Tilicheev Viacheslav
0
24114928
2391
0
RUS
Burgas 64 Burgas
90
Todorov Emil
993
2904241
1887
1766
BUL
SCC Shumen
91
Todorov Ivan
0
2942062
0
0
BUL
Varna Varna
92
Todorov Teodor
0
2933284
1142
0
BUL
SHK Shumen Shumen
93
Todorova Elitsa
0
0
0
BUL
Varna Varna
94
Tonchev Tonislav
0
0
0
BUL
SCC Shumen
95
Troev Tonislav
0
0
0
BUL
SCC Shumen
96
Tsagkoudis Dimitrios
0
25821946
1350
0
GRE
SO Didymoteichou
97
Valchanov Valchan
0
2942771
1435
0
BUL
SCC Shumen
98
Valchanov Nikolay
0
2942763
0
0
BUL
SCC Shumen
99
Valchev Kaloyan
5237
2929589
1397
1633
BUL
Gebedzhe Beloslav
100
Valev Valentin
3798
2909855
1990
2077
BUL
Burgas 64 Burgas
101
Varbanov Rosen
2173
0
2060
BUL
Ruse
102
Vasiliev Ivan
0
0
0
BUL
Varna Varna
103
Vatkovski Mitko
4274
2902001
1526
1632
BUL
Lovech
104
Vedatov Alpay
0
2933918
0
0
BUL
Suvorovo
105
Vladimirov Ivo
2760
2907038
1969
2024
BUL
Abritus Razgrad
106
Yanev Pavel
3610
2910756
2207
2269
BUL
Kaisa Varna
107
Yanev Bogdan
3912
2917017
1748
1673
BUL
Varna Varna
108
Yanev Ventsislav
5020
2929597
1506
1642
BUL
Gebedzhe Beloslav
109
FM
Yordanov Lachezar
4245
2918927
2207
2264
BUL
Varna Varna
110
Yordanov Nikolay
2230
2906163
2162
2159
BUL
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
111
WIM
Yordanova Svetla
2993
2905108
2112
2124
BUL
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
112
Zavivalkin Alexandr
0
2934248
1346
0
BUL
113
Zhelyazkov Aleksandar
4865
2926733
1356
1433
BUL
Pristis Ruse
114
Zhelyazkov Borislav
0
0
0
BUL
Varna Varna
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use