No. | | Name | FED | RtgI | RtgN | Club/City |
1 | GM | Cordova Emilio | PER | 2560 | 0 | Barberà |
2 | GM | Moskalenko Viktor | UKR | 2558 | 2562 | Escola Escacs BCN |
3 | GM | Almeida Quintana Omar | CUB | 2554 | 2581 | Colon Sabadell |
4 | GM | Narciso Dublan Marc | ESP | 2519 | 2493 | Montcada |
5 | GM | Gonzalez Garcia Jose | MEX | 2515 | 2541 | UGA |
6 | IM | Cruz Sanchez Cristian | ESP | 2500 | 0 | Escola Escacs BCN |
7 | GM | Oms Pallisse Josep | ESP | 2493 | 2499 | Escola Escacs BCN |
8 | IM | Pozo Vera Sandro | CUB | 2488 | 2504 | Lleida |
9 | FM | Gonzalez Perez Arian | CUB | 2486 | 2474 | Lleida |
10 | FM | Fernandez Cardoso Alexey | CUB | 2465 | 0 | |
11 | GM | Martinez Duanny Lelys Stanley | CUB | 2464 | 0 | |
12 | GM | Djuric Stefan | SRB | 2463 | 2439 | |
13 | GM | Lalic Bogdan | CRO | 2456 | 2474 | |
14 | IM | Larino Nieto David | ESP | 2455 | 2449 | Montcada |
15 | FM | Alarcon Casellas Rolando | CUB | 2453 | 0 | |
16 | IM | Perez Mitjans Orelvis | ESP | 2451 | 2455 | Colon Sabadell |
17 | IM | Guerra Mendez Jose Angel | CUB | 2448 | 2452 | |
18 | FM | Jimenez Fraga Pedro Alejandro | CUB | 2448 | 0 | |
19 | IM | Asis Gargatagli Hipolit | ESP | 2444 | 2434 | Barcelona |
20 | IM | Cruz Estrada Filemon | ESP | 2442 | 0 | Tres Peons |
21 | IM | Gonzalez Rodriguez Jorge A | COL | 2436 | 2429 | Lleida |
22 | IM | Aloma Vidal Robert | ESP | 2424 | 2435 | Escola Escacs BCN |
23 | IM | Cruz Sanchez Jonathan Esteban | ESP | 2412 | 0 | Escola Escacs BCN |
24 | IM | Lacasa Diaz Jose Antonio | ESP | 2402 | 2401 | Sitges |
25 | GM | Pogorelov Ruslan | UKR | 2401 | 2411 | |
26 | FM | Trepat Herranz Joan | ESP | 2348 | 2321 | Lleida |
27 | IM | Vidarte Morales Arturo | ESP | 2330 | 2324 | Montcada |
28 | CM | Chalmeta Ugas Ramon | ESP | 2281 | 2257 | Sant Boi |
29 | CM | Ramon Solans Albert | ESP | 2280 | 2265 | Tàrrega |
30 | CM | Serra Pages Jordi | ESP | 2248 | 2255 | Figueres |
31 | CM | Esplugas Esteve Vicenc | ESP | 2197 | 2198 | Santa Coloma |
32 | | Quintas Galeano Lluis | ESP | 2166 | 2165 | Lleida |
33 | CM | Coll Enriquez Lluis | ESP | 2164 | 2173 | Llinars |
34 | CM | Codina Garcia Jose | ESP | 2128 | 2142 | Lleida |
35 | | Torner Planell Josep Ramon | ESP | 2123 | 0 | Calaf |
36 | | Batalla Batalla Josep | ESP | 2100 | 2118 | Aragones |
37 | | Garcia Miracle Joan Josep | ESP | 2075 | 2058 | Sitges |
38 | | Gutierrez Martos Ferran | ESP | 2072 | 2060 | Benavent |
39 | | Balague Camps Marc | ESP | 2071 | 2066 | Figueres |
40 | | Mila Tejera Jordi | ESP | 2068 | 2087 | Sitges |
41 | | Tuz Mykola | ESP | 2065 | 2058 | Vilanovenc |
42 | | Sulleva Baiget Alex | ESP | 2051 | 2058 | Catalunya |
43 | | Aranzana Areste Alberto | ESP | 2032 | 2036 | Lleida |
44 | | Balague Canadell Jordi | ESP | 2031 | 2032 | Figueres |
45 | | Roca Diaz Miguel Angel | ESP | 2022 | 2026 | Sitges |
46 | | Garriga Cazorla Pere | ESP | 2005 | 1998 | Mollet |
47 | | Grau Ferrer Carles | ESP | 2003 | 1938 | Vilarodona |
48 | | Ventura Bolet Maxim | ESP | 1996 | 1943 | Vila Olimpica |
49 | | Sanuy Moncasi Albert | ESP | 1978 | 1932 | Almenar |
50 | | Eguia Cambero Ignacio | ESP | 1961 | 1963 | Ura |
51 | | Terrones Launes Mireia | ESP | 1959 | 1967 | Mora d'Ebre |
52 | | Biosca Lacasa Jordi | ESP | 1957 | 1936 | Benavent |
53 | | Solani Nunez Joshua | ESP | 1956 | 1961 | Vallfogona |
54 | | Yastrebova Tatiana | UKR | 1955 | 1959 | Escola Escacs BCN |
55 | | Llacuna Cufi Salvador | ESP | 1954 | 1912 | Santa Coloma |
56 | | Cucurull Llobet Bartolome | ESP | 1947 | 1962 | Vallfogona |
57 | | Turuguet Lopez Josep Lluis | ESP | 1944 | 1948 | Tàrrega |
58 | | Lazaro Porta Angel | ESP | 1942 | 1954 | Foment |
59 | | Torner Planell Jordi | ESP | 1917 | 1937 | Calaf |
60 | | Reves Balleste Jose | ESP | 1916 | 1921 | Lleida |
61 | | Cardenas Fernando Adrian | ESP | 1910 | 1909 | Cecob |
62 | | Garcia Valero Mario | ESP | 1896 | 1916 | Cerdanyola |
63 | | Palacios Exposito Pedro | ESP | 1876 | 1849 | Lleida |
64 | | Vidal Rosell Jose | ESP | 1874 | 1851 | Vallfogona |
65 | | Vazquez Kaufmann David | ESP | 1867 | 1902 | Tarragona |
66 | | Sola Sendra Francesc | ESP | 1845 | 1867 | Santa Coloma |
67 | | Farre Selma David | ESP | 1841 | 1848 | Ocaña |
68 | | Garcia Acosta Roger | ESP | 1840 | 1836 | Cerdanyola |
69 | | Ayza Casamitjana Antoni | ESP | 1837 | 1827 | Barcelona |
70 | | Fernandez Mir Angel A | ESP | 1835 | 1972 | Vallfogona |
71 | | Montoliu Daroca Imma | ESP | 1808 | 1817 | Vallfogona |
72 | | Ferrer Font Jordi | ESP | 1801 | 1757 | Balaguer |
73 | | Ventura Bolet Alexandre | ESP | 1783 | 1711 | Vila Olimpica |
74 | | Navarro Navarro Crescensi | ESP | 1771 | 1821 | Lleida |
75 | | Fabrega Ramon Sergi | ESP | 1753 | 1811 | Vallfogona |
76 | | Fortuny Profitos Jordi | ESP | 1740 | 1815 | Balaguer |
77 | | Barbosa Martinez Marcel | ESP | 1724 | 1706 | Balaguer |
78 | | Orrit Sole Gerard | ESP | 1722 | 1762 | Balaguer |
79 | | Paul Cava Javier | ESP | 1720 | 1714 | Balàfia |
80 | | Pages Jane Josep | ESP | 1712 | 1761 | Bellpuig |
81 | | Ventura Fontanet Jaume | ESP | 1712 | 1691 | Vila Olimpica |
82 | | Herreros Angrill Jaume | ESP | 1708 | 1767 | Pons |
83 | | Ventura Solans Victor | ESP | 1702 | 1639 | Vila Olimpica |
84 | | Fumas Fontova Eudald | ESP | 1684 | 1708 | Balaguer |
85 | | Serra Canals Oriol | ESP | 1662 | 1577 | Figueres |
86 | | Solani Nunez Joel | ESP | 1662 | 0 | Vallfogona |
87 | | Sanchez Sanchez Marcelo | ESP | 1659 | 1728 | Lleida |
88 | | Arno Bendicho Xenia | ESP | 1657 | 1671 | Almenar |
89 | | Voltes Miret Andreu | ESP | 1653 | 1578 | Vallfogona |
90 | | Escur Hereu Joaquim | ESP | 1635 | 1702 | Vallfogona |
91 | | Ros Gorne Ramon | ESP | 1626 | 1663 | Colonia Guell |
92 | | Argemi Camp Jaime | ESP | 1625 | 1727 | Vall del Tenes |
93 | | Casas Torres Pau | ESP | 1620 | 1613 | Balaguer |
94 | | Terrones Launes Xenia | ESP | 1591 | 1584 | Mora d'Ebre |
95 | | Bover De La Cruz Pol | ESP | 1586 | 1534 | Vila Olimpica |
96 | | Villa Cardenas Jorge | ESP | 1586 | 1522 | Colon Sabadell |
97 | | Ros Alonso Jaume | ESP | 1574 | 1507 | Colonia Guell |
98 | | Llobera Pujol Rogeli | ESP | 1526 | 1627 | Vilabarca |
99 | | Cucurull Llovera Guillem | ESP | 1466 | 1446 | Vallfogona |
100 | | Llorens Duch Pere Lluis | ESP | 1429 | 1501 | Santa Coloma |
101 | | Garcia Acosta Carla | ESP | 1320 | 1314 | Cerdanyola |
102 | | Roca Camarasa Francesc | ESP | 0 | 1880 | Vallfogona |
103 | | Sola Masia Arcadi | ESP | 0 | 1755 | Benavent |
104 | | Garriga Sole Pere | ESP | 0 | 1343 | Mollet |
105 | | Castillo Dalmau Albert | ESP | 0 | 0 | Vila Olimpica |
106 | | Sole Gonzalez Edgar | ESP | 0 | 0 | Lleida |
107 | | Martinez Pla Xavier | ESP | 0 | 0 | Tres Peons |
108 | | Mas Rene Marc | ESP | 0 | 0 | Vallfogona |
109 | | Sole Pijuan Ferran | ESP | 0 | 0 | Lleida |
110 | | Caldero Lesan Jordi | ESP | 0 | 0 | Lleida |
111 | | Mohammed Waliul Islam | ESP | 0 | 0 | Garriguenc |
112 | | Cosialls Ris Ramon | ESP | 0 | 0 | Almenar |
113 | | Ros Alonso Joana | ESP | 0 | 0 | Colonia Guell |
114 | | Balasch Moreno Marcos | ESP | 0 | 0 | Vallfogona |
115 | | Bover Sanjuan Jordi | ESP | 0 | 0 | Vila Olimpica |
116 | | Clua Guardia Mariona | ESP | 0 | 0 | Vallfogona |
117 | | Marti Trilla Aleix | ESP | 0 | 0 | Vallfogona |
118 | | Catala Ulied Guillem | ESP | 0 | 0 | Consell BCN |
119 | | Ros Pane Carlos | ESP | 0 | 0 | Vallfogona |
120 | | Terrones Sanchez Josep | ESP | 0 | 0 | Mora d'Ebre |
121 | | Castillo Garrido Alex | ESP | 0 | 0 | Vila Olimpica |
122 | | Sole Chimeno Joan | ESP | 0 | 0 | Lleida |
123 | | Catala Ulied Bernat | ESP | 0 | 0 | Consell BCN |
124 | | Foix Martinez Jaume | ESP | 0 | 0 | Vallfogona |
125 | | Kaufmann Alis Cristina | ESP | 0 | 0 | Tarragona |
126 | | Monyarch Iñiguez Albert | ESP | 0 | 0 | Lleida |
127 | | Monyarch Iñiguez Guillem | ESP | 0 | 0 | Lleida |
128 | | Ros Manuel Pau | ESP | 0 | 0 | Vallfogona |