Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 14:35:28
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
1. SFE - Jugend-Open 2007 U12 - U14
Last update 25.05.2007 19:33:35, Creator: BURGENLĂ„NDISCHER SCHACHVERBAND,Last Upload: SV Pamhagen
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
Bauer Marie-Christine
AUT
1701
SK Purbach-Donnerskirchen
2
Menezes Christoph
AUT
1615
Sk Wien-Ottakring
3
Steininger Sandra
AUT
1582
SK Mannersdorf
4
Bauer Valentina
AUT
1547
SK Mannersdorf
5
Schamberger Katja
AUT
1457
SK Raiba Gols
6
Gmasz Patrick
AUT
1454
SK Purbach-Donnerskirchen
7
Haider Johannes
AUT
1428
SK Neusiedl am See
8
Steiner Andreas
AUT
1409
SK Raiba Gols
9
Fasching Clemens
AUT
1400
Union Raiba SK Oggau
10
Ziller Oliver
AUT
1393
SK Raiba Gols
11
Milosevic Marko
AUT
1362
SK Neufeld-Steinbrunn
12
Stadler Alexander
AUT
1358
Neusiedl am See
13
Diexer Markus
AUT
1349
Perchtoldsdorf
14
Zueger Florian
AUT
1348
SK Hornstein
15
Schamberger Maximilian
AUT
1322
SK Raiba Gols
16
Kleinl Lukas
AUT
1295
Union Raiba SK Oggau
17
Kummer Markus
AUT
1295
SK Purbach-Donnerskirchen
18
Goerbicz Christoph
AUT
1276
SK Purbach-Donnerskirchen
19
Schneider Andreas
AUT
1276
SK Neufeld-Steinbrunn
20
Mueller Florian
AUT
1268
SK Purbach-Donnerskirchen
21
Gall-Andreici Raphael
AUT
1245
SK Neufeld-Steinbrunn
22
Nittnaus Patrick
AUT
1245
Weiden
23
Ledermueller Martin
AUT
1225
SK Hornstein
24
Buerger Mario
AUT
1207
Schachtiger Burgenland
25
Endresz Daniel
AUT
1200
SK Raiba Gols
26
Fournarakis Viktor
AUT
1200
SK Neufeld-Steinbrunn
27
Kipper Amadeus
AUT
1200
Schachtiger Burgenland
28
Novak Florian
AUT
1200
Schachtiger Burgenland
29
Erhardt Julian
AUT
0
Union Raiba SK Oggau
30
Siedl Michael
AUT
0
Sc Donaustadt Wien
31
Watzinger Daniel
AUT
0
SK Neufeld-Steinbrunn
32
Watzinger Dominik
AUT
0
SK Neufeld-Steinbrunn
33
Derbogossian Moni
AUT
1224
SK Hornstein
34
Paeck Michael
AUT
0
Neufeld
35
Sailer Christoph
AUT
1269
SV Burgenland
36
Ondrag Klaus
AUT
1216
SV Burgenland
37
Pinter Maria
AUT
0
SV Burgenland
38
Bajci Viktor
AUT
0
SV Burgenland
39
Koller Rene
AUT
1200
SK Purbach-Donnerskirchen
40
Maurer Philipp
AUT
0
SV Burgenland
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use