ZUERICHSee 2nd acrevis Open

Last update 28.11.2021 10:23:05, Creator/Last Upload: sympa-marketing@bluewin.ch

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details, no flags
Overview for teamANG, AUT, CZE, ESP, FRA, GER, IND, ITA, KGZ, RUS, SUI, TUR
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Download FilesZÜRICHSee acrevis 2022.pdf
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgIRtgNsexTypClub/City
1
GMVisakh N R25012223IND25150
2
IMSaksham Rautela35046977IND24800
3
IMShyaamnikhil P5024218IND24530
4
IMVignesh N R25012215IND24530
5
IMSilva David10101314ANG23120
6
IMKolbus Dietmar4610628GER22980
7
FMMiguel Sergio10100792ANG22970
8
IMDomingos Catarino10100253ANG22470
9
Aarav Dengla45059756IND22230U16
10
Neuberger Guido4642112GER21872202Triesen Sc
11
Hari Charan Sai Kalluri46647759IND21600
12
Reinhardt Bernd4606043GER21602212S60Sf Bad Mergentheim
13
AFMPirrello Christian894710ITA20840
14
Wirz Heinz1308548SUI20782134S60Basel Trümmerfeld
15
FMPaulino Domingos10104186ANG20770
16
Paleologu Vladimir1305573SUI20402065Lugano Cs
17
Boschetti Claudio1300920SUI20332043S60Lugano Cs
18
Collin Moritz Valentin1342932SUI20112027U16Dssp
19
Pedro Manuel10100881ANG19920
20
Ashutosh Kumar5018714IND19640
21
Baisynov Islam13800841KGZ19550
22
Beney Eddy1306251SUI19531985S60Sierre
23
Browning Rebecca12984027GER19371982wMärkischer Springer Halver-Sch
24
Svagerka Michal326640CZE19230March-Höfe
25
Ritter Uwe4653130GER19171950Sc Schw. Springer Bad Zwischen
26
Clausen Karl Erik54585767ESP18881931Rapperswil-Jona
27
Erne Raphael1341928SUI18601916U16Neuchâtel Ce
28
Range Andreas1335790SUI17881805Rapperswil-Jona
29
Marzec Witold1270680GER17060S60
30
Tureshbayev Anuar651081709FRA16861544U16Dssp
31
Zaugg Reto1334778SUI16731748Winterthur Sg
32
Abeln Dirk1348779SUI16621892
33
Kisacikoglu Tolga6387047TUR16530
34
Pragnya H G25609785IND16400wU16
35
Kocharin Timur16240936GER15961830U16Sk Bebenhausen 1992
36
Saxer Bruno1313657SUI15821655S60Winterthur Sg
37
Sadbhav Rautela45073619IND15520U16
38
Ingielewicz Tomasz1346695SUI15341609U16Dssp
39
Artan Tamir1346865SUI15071459U16Nyon
40
Gashi Arsim16294319GER15031545Sk Rheinfelden
41
Schuler Agatha1301918SUI14671455wS60Emmenbrücke
42
Gugler Giorgio1660705AUT14581513Sk Tarrasch 1945 München
43
Guyer Marlon1346237SUI14461434U16Winterthur Sg
44
Saket Kumar5018358IND14460
45
Hertzer Laurens1347187SUI13191362U16Schachklub Markus Regez
46
Rani Puja45076995IND12080w
47
Bretscher FelixSUI00
48
Daniel Miguel Mateus10114343ANG00U16
49
Devarasetty VardhanSUI00U16Chess Academy
50
Fernandes Antonio Fernando Miguel10114351ANG00U16
51
Fernandes Graca Lufita Miguel10114335ANG00w
52
Häberli Chantal1348019SUI00wSt. Gallen Sk
53
Podobedova Alina55709834RUS00wU16
54
Schmid AnnaSUI00w
55
Shivaraj N Katnur25604422IND00
56
Verberne Milo1347756SUI00U16Chess Academy
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use