Logged on: Gast
Servertime 08.05.2024 06:11:13
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Всероссийское соревнование по шахматам среди мужских команд "Высшая лига"
Last update 10.05.2021 19:23:19, Creator/Last Upload: Vladimir Fedorov, IA, RUS
Search for player or team
Search
Board Pairings
Round 8 on 2021/05/09 at 15.00
Bo.
2
ШК «Малахит» (Свердловская область)
Rtg
-
1
«Южный Урал» (Челябинская область)
Rtg
2 : 2
1.1
GM
Kokarev Dmitry
2631
-
GM
Lysyj Igor
2606
½ - ½
1.2
GM
Pridorozhni Aleksei
2555
-
GM
Shomoev Anton
2568
0 - 1
1.3
GM
Ulybin Mikhail
2432
-
IM
Drygalov Andrey
2517
1 - 0
1.4
WGM
Garifullina Leya
2406
-
IM
Gutenev Alexander
2425
½ - ½
Bo.
7
«Ямал-1» (ЯНАО)
Rtg
-
9
НГТУ НЭТИ (Новосибирская область)
Rtg
2 : 2
2.1
IM
Belyakov Bogdan
2459
-
IM
Kezin Roman
2472
½ - ½
2.2
IM
Derjabin Ilja
2333
-
FM
Obgolts Erik
2417
0 - 1
2.3
FM
Sergeyev Alexander
2357
-
IM
Ovod Evgenija
2319
1 - 0
2.4
GM
Potapov Alexander
2424
-
Kolmagorov Alexey
2129
½ - ½
Bo.
6
«Ставропольский край»
Rtg
-
3
Сборная России среди ветеранов
Rtg
2 : 2
3.1
FM
Tekeyev Zaur
2396
-
GM
Sveshnikov Evgeny
2478
1 - 0
3.2
FM
Bykov Egor
2423
-
GM
Balashov Yuri S
2461
0 - 1
3.3
Utnasunov Alexander
2442
-
IM
Kalegin Evgenij
2414
½ - ½
3.4
FM
Nechaev Oleg
2368
-
IM
Zhelnin Vladimir V
2408
½ - ½
Bo.
15
АНОО «Областная гимназия им. Е.М. Примак
Rtg
-
11
«ВОС» (Смоленская область)
Rtg
2 : 2
4.1
FM
Tsoi Dmitry
2356
-
FM
Babarykin Stanislav
2372
0 - 1
4.2
FM
Kirillov Dmitry
2324
-
FM
Suslov Evgeniy
2231
0 - 1
4.3
Gavrilov Maxim
2014
-
FM
Komissarov Alexey
2091
1 - 0
4.4
Veselov Yaroslav
1862
-
Ermakov Maksim
1941
1 - 0
Bo.
4
ПШК «Политехник» (Свердловская область)
Rtg
-
13
«Воронеж» (Воронежская область)
Rtg
2 : 2
5.1
GM
Khegay Dmitriy
2523
-
IM
Chekhov Sergei
2463
½ - ½
5.2
GM
Yudin Sergei
2468
-
FM
Rodin Dmitrij
2375
½ - ½
5.3
IM
Pogromsky Mikhail
2422
-
CM
Mikhnenko Alexander
2047
½ - ½
5.4
FM
Matveev Vladimir
2368
-
Nakonechny Ignat
2072
½ - ½
Bo.
10
«Жигули» (Самарская область)
Rtg
-
12
СШ «Шахматная школа Анатолия Карпова» (г
Rtg
3½: ½
6.1
IM
Mokshanov Alexey
2434
-
FM
Geivondian Arman
2378
1 - 0
6.2
Grebnev Aleksey
2373
-
FM
Gurvich Vitaly
2256
1 - 0
6.3
Sharikov Alexander
2069
-
CM
Mikhailovsky Vladimir
2216
½ - ½
6.4
Bobkov Vadim
2265
-
Khudyakov Stanislav
2238
1 - 0
Bo.
5
«Северный характер» (г. Москва)
Rtg
-
17
«Омск - Точка кипения ЧЕССПШ_РУ» (г. Омс
Rtg
3½: ½
7.1
IM
Bryakin Mikhail
2471
-
GM
Glek Igor
2475
½ - ½
7.2
FM
Yeletsky Ivan
2448
-
Eyvazov Elkhan
2137
1 - 0
7.3
FM
Smirnov Timofey
2415
-
Mikhaylov Artem
2086
1 - 0
7.4
FM
Klukin Kirill
2330
-
Yarikov Artem
1798
1 - 0
Bo.
18
ГБУ СШОР Василеостровского района (г. Са
Rtg
-
14
«Страна Гор» (Республика Дагестан)
Rtg
½ :3½
8.1
Azimov Ilyas
2219
-
IM
Gochelashvili David
2403
0 - 1
8.2
Khalikov Bulat
2212
-
Magomedov Rashid
2195
½ - ½
8.3
Khodko Yurii N.
2037
-
IM
Alikhanov Felix
2449
0 - 1
8.4
Sapegin Yaroslav
2020
-
Ibraev Rustam
2243
0 - 1
Bo.
8
«Тульская область»
Rtg
-
19
«Полярная шахматная школа Анатолия Карпо
Rtg
3 : 1
9.1
FM
Pogosian Manvel
2391
-
Kurmangaliyeva Liya
2201
½ - ½
9.2
GM
Novikov Maxim
2456
-
WFM
Mikheeva Galina
1902
1 - 0
9.3
FM
Manelyuk Daniil
2343
-
Shakhov Dmitriy
1831
½ - ½
9.4
IM
Airapetian Gor
2467
-
Alekseenko Mariya
1854
1 - 0
Bo.
16
«Северный характер-2» (г. Москва)
Rtg
-
21
«Чайка» (г. Санкт-Петербург)
Rtg
3 : 1
10.1
Chibukhchyan Erik
2205
-
Mochalin Faddey
2110
1 - 0
10.2
Ufimtsev Egor
2178
-
Pogorelskikh Sofia
1925
0 - 1
10.3
Galchenko Vadim
2121
-
Leukhin Artem
1805
1 - 0
10.4
WFM
Kochukova Anna
2108
-
FM
Pogorelskikh Sergey
2218
1 - 0
Bo.
24
«Юридический факультет МГУ» (г. Москва)
Rtg
-
23
«Moscow Young Team РШШ» (г. Москва)
Rtg
2½:1½
11.1
IM
Elistratov Semen
2401
-
Novozhilov Semen
1880
1 - 0
11.2
WFM
Bogachkova Alena
2057
-
Krivenko Dion
2066
½ - ½
11.3
Izabakarov Kamil
1918
-
Vetokhina Sofia
1844
1 - 0
11.4
Alieva Rukhen
1000
-
Laukhina Margarita A.
1772
0 - 1
Bo.
25
«Московия» (г. Москва)
Rtg
-
20
«Махачкала-1» (Республика Дагестан)
Rtg
1½:2½
12.1
Uskov Artem
2079
-
FM
Gitelson Arkady
2213
0 - 1
12.2
Andreev Konstantin
1967
-
Zulpikarov Ruslan
1870
½ - ½
12.3
AIM
Vershinin Igor
1854
-
Amirov Askhab
1811
½ - ½
12.4
Maimin Leonid
1452
-
Khalilov Sakhavat
1907
½ - ½
Bo.
26
«Молодая Гвардия» (Краснодарский край)
Rtg
-
22
«Ямал-2» (ЯНАО)
Rtg
2 : 2
13.1
Zaytsev Egor
1769
-
Vostrikov Andrey
2164
0 - 1
13.2
Zhugin Nikolay
1747
-
Ril Evgeny
1777
1 - 0
13.3
Lebedev Artem S.
1590
-
Druchenko Mikhail
1818
1 - 0
13.4
Neronov Mark V.
1384
-
Smekalov Alexei
1836
0 - 1
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use