Logged on: Gast
Servertime 11.05.2024 16:42:19
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Кубок первоклассника-2021 Мальчики
Last update 23.02.2021 15:10:48, Creator/Last Upload: ildar_ganiev
Search for player
Search
Alphabetical list
No.
Name
ID
Rtg
FED
Club/City
1
Агафуров Айсар
281971
1000
RUS
г. Уфа / Малин Д.С.
2
Амиров Радмир
0
1000
RUS
г. Уфа / Никитина Е.А.
3
Ахмедзянов Леонид
0
1000
RUS
г. Уфа/Родосский В.В./Гаврилов В.Г.
4
Бакиев Амирхан
224364
1325
RUS
г. Уфа / Хатмуллина Д.И.
5
Валиуллин Ренат
263130
1000
RUS
с. Нагаево / Юланов И.А.
6
Валов Ролан
291684
1000
RUS
г. Уфа / Хатмуллина Д.И.
7
Галиев Роберт
0
1000
RUS
8
Гусев Даниил
324538
1086
RUS
г. Уфа / Ганиев И.М.
9
Дьячков Артём
362664
1000
RUS
с. Нагаево / Юланов И.А.
10
Загидулин Самир
0
1000
RUS
11
Зайцева Диана
221080
1181
RUS
г. Уфа / Ямилов Р.Ф.
12
Ибатуллин Тамир
334919
1000
RUS
г. Уфа / Ганиев И.М.
13
Иванов Макар
0
1000
RUS
г. Уфа / Григорьев С.Н.
14
Исанбаев Данияр
328928
1000
RUS
г. Уфа / Малин Д.С.
15
Исламов Карим
244499
1101
RUS
г. Уфа / Ганиев И.М.
16
Исянгильдин Тимур
362667
1000
RUS
г. Уфа / Доломатов Н.М.
17
Ихсанов Назар
362668
1000
RUS
г. Уфа / Абсалямова К.Р.
18
Ишмуратов Арслан
0
1000
RUS
г. Уфа / Хатмуллина Д.И.
19
Ишуткин Дмирий
235734
1000
RUS
г. Уфа / Абсалямова К.Р.
20
Каримов Арслан
0
1000
RUS
г. Уфа / Тиманкин Ф.Р.
21
Ким Арсений
0
1000
RUS
г. Уфа / Малин Д.С.
22
Кинзябулатов Роман
198849
1135
RUS
г. Уфа / Григорьев С.Н.
23
Коломеец Илья
116545
1212
RUS
г. Уфа / Григорьев С.Н.
24
Колчин Роланд
0
1000
RUS
г. Уфа / Малин Д.С.
25
Кужлев Егор
324055
1000
RUS
г. Уфа / Валеев И.И.
26
Култаев Батырша
280724
1000
RUS
с. Нагаево / Юланов И.А.
27
Лутфуллин Ислам
303451
1000
RUS
с. Нагаево / Юланов И.А.
28
Нургалиев Арслан
362678
1000
RUS
г. Уфа / Ганиев И.М.
29
Полищук Леонид
275518
1000
RUS
с. Красноусольский / Проценко Н.Г.
30
Рахимкулов Аскар
291721
1000
RUS
г. Уфа / Григорьев С.Н.
31
Садретдинов Тимур
0
1000
RUS
32
Самородов Павел
0
1000
RUS
г. Уфа / Григорьев С.Н.
33
Сенаторов Марсель
0
1000
RUS
г. Уфа / Ишкинин Р.А.
34
Терегулов Алимхан
363340
1000
RUS
г. Уфа / Ганиев И.М.
35
Уразбахтин Арслан
310044
1000
RUS
г. Уфа / Хатмуллина Д.И.
36
Файзуллин Алим
332935
1000
RUS
г. Уфа / Родосский В.В.
37
Хаерварин Искандер
0
1000
RUS
с. Нагаево / Юланов И.А.
38
Хакимов Сафар
310045
1000
RUS
г. Уфа / Абсалямова К.Р.
39
Хафизов Савелий
0
1000
RUS
г. Уфа / Артемьев А.В.
40
Шаврин Андрей
285768
1193
RUS
г. Уфа / Малин Д.С.
41
Шамсутдинов Анвар
280729
1000
RUS
с. Нагаево / Юланов И.А.
42
Шарифьянов Артур
291738
1000
RUS
г. Уфа / Абсалямова К.Р.
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use