Teamaufstellung mit Einzelergebnissen

  9. CX A2D A (EloDS:2294, Kapitän: Romano, Luís Miguel Pereira Constantino / Wtg1: 13 / Wtg2: 0)
Br.NameEloILandFideIDIdentGrTyp123456789Pkt.AnzEloDSnwwew-weKrtg+/-
4ROMANO Luís Miguel Pereira Constantin2163POR192023531968000½0½01,072480711,15-0,1520-3,0
5CMDIAS Ivo Rodrigues2158POR190168029743101000½2,57241272,51,590,912018,2
7ROMANO João Manuel Pereira Constantin2028POR193854136174½0½00102,072368721,300,702014,0
8RIBEIRO Bruno Rafael Leite1928POR190808128293000,022525200,16-0,1620-3,2
9SANTOS José Miguel Sereno1896POR193083434266U180½0½001,062305610,910,09403,6
10WCMSILVA Mariana Sofia Teixeira da1871POR19118993469500½00112,57226172,51,051,452029,0

Spieler Info

ROMANO Luís Miguel Pereira Constantin 2163 POR Rp:2171
Rd.SnrNameEloILandPkt.Erg.Br.
131IMPLAZUELO PASCUAL Juan2462ESP4,5s 01
222GMFERREIRA Jorge João Viterbo2521POR5,0w 01
325GMSALVADOR DEL RIO Gabriel2515ESP5,0s 01
466BRAY Daniel José Freire Faria Corre2150POR0,5w ½1
515GMERIGAISI Arjun Kumar2567IND5,5s 01
724IMDARDHA Daniel2520BEL5,5s ½1
98GMDELGADO RAMIREZ Neuris2622PAR4,5w 01
DIAS Ivo Rodrigues CM 2158 POR Rp:2310
Rd.SnrNameEloILandPkt.Erg.Br.
153IMESPINEIRA GONZÁLEZ Diego2339ESP3,0w 12
328GMGALEGO Luis Miguel Araújo Brito2483POR5,5w 02
470SIMÕES Miguel Patrício Caldeira2051POR2,0s 12
519GMKRYSA Leandro Sergio2527ARG6,5w 02
63GMKUZUBOV Yuriy2653UKR6,0w 01
747FMCUMMING Rhys2360ENG4,0w 02
829IMPENG Li Min2474UKR5,0s ½1
ROMANO João Manuel Pereira Constantin 2028 POR Rp:2210
Rd.SnrNameEloILandPkt.Erg.Br.
160FMPADEIRO José João Tato2227POR3,5s ½3
232IMPERDOMO ILLODO Leandro Daniel2461ARG5,0s 02
475PINTO Andre Filipe Tempero1951POR1,5w ½3
541IMSOUSA André Miguel Vale Ventura2390POR6,5s 03
617GMSADHWANI Raunak2555IND7,5s 02
842IMLARKIN Vladislav2384UKR3,0w 12
910GMSANTOS LATASA Jaime2608ESP6,5s 02
RIBEIRO Bruno Rafael Leite 1928 POR Rp:0
Rd.SnrNameEloILandPkt.Erg.Br.
835IMPEREIRA Ruben Miguel Nunes2443POR5,0s 03
911GMPEREZ CANDELARIO Manuel2607ESP4,0w 03
SANTOS José Miguel Sereno 1896 POR Rp:2032
Rd.SnrNameEloILandPkt.Erg.Br.
173MONTEIRO Paulo Alexandre Gomes2023POR1,0w 04
214GMFIER Alexandr Hilario Takeda Sakai2569BRA6,0w ½3
343IMVASSALLO BARROCHE Maurício Flávio2378ESP3,5s 03
567MARGARIDO José Miguel Teixeira2112POR1,5w ½4
626GMFTACNIK Lubomir2510SVK6,5w 03
757FMFIGUERO TORO Julian Francisco2237ESP2,5s 03
SILVA Mariana Sofia Teixeira da WCM 1871 POR Rp:2159
Rd.SnrNameEloILandPkt.Erg.Br.
2100BORGES Guilherme Deola2153BRA2,5s 04
340IMMORENO Alejandro2391USA5,5w 04
479BASÍLIO Rodrigo1901POR3,0s ½4
618GMKORNEEV Oleg2538ESP3,0s 04
759FMDARDHA Arben2227BEL6,5w 04
855NMFIDALGO André Neves2273POR5,0w 14
951IMDIAS Paulo Jorge Guimarães2343POR2,5s 14

Spielerpaarungen

1. Runde am 19.07.2021 um 16:00
Br.9  O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇA AElo-8  CX A2D AElo2½:1½
2.1IM
PLAZUELO PASCUAL, Juan
2462U20-
ROMANO, Luís Miguel Pereira Constantin
21631 - 0
2.2IM
ESPINEIRA GONZÁLEZ, Diego
2339-CM
DIAS, Ivo Rodrigues
21580 - 1
2.3FM
PADEIRO, José João Tato
2227-
ROMANO, João Manuel Pereira Constantin
2028½ - ½
2.4
MONTEIRO, Paulo Alexandre Gomes
2023U20-
SANTOS, José Miguel Sereno
1896U181 - 0
2. Runde am 20.07.2021 um 14:00
Br.8  CX A2D AElo-3  GD DIAS FERREIRA AElo½ :3½
4.1
ROMANO, Luís Miguel Pereira Constantin
2163-GM
FERREIRA, Jorge João Viterbo
25210 - 1
4.2
ROMANO, João Manuel Pereira Constantin
2028-IM
PERDOMO ILLODO, Leandro Daniel
24610 - 1
4.3
SANTOS, José Miguel Sereno
1896U18-GM
FIER, Alexandr Hilario Takeda Sakai
2569½ - ½
4.4WCM
SILVA, Mariana Sofia Teixeira da
1871-
BORGES, Guilherme Deola
21530 - 1
3. Runde am 20.07.2021 um 20:30
Br.5  ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSE AElo-8  CX A2D AElo4 : 0
3.1GM
SALVADOR DEL RIO, Gabriel
2515-
ROMANO, Luís Miguel Pereira Constantin
21631 - 0
3.2GM
GALEGO, Luis Miguel Araújo Brito
2483S50-CM
DIAS, Ivo Rodrigues
21581 - 0
3.3IM
VASSALLO BARROCHE, Maurício Flávio
2378S50-
SANTOS, José Miguel Sereno
1896U181 - 0
3.4IM
MORENO, Alejandro
2391S50-WCM
SILVA, Mariana Sofia Teixeira da
18711 - 0
4. Runde am 21.07.2021 um 15:00
Br.8  CX A2D AElo-10  CCD CORVOS DO LIS AElo2½:1½
3.1
ROMANO, Luís Miguel Pereira Constantin
2163-
BRAY, Daniel José Freire Faria Corre
2150½ - ½
3.2CM
DIAS, Ivo Rodrigues
2158-
SIMÕES, Miguel Patrício Caldeira
2051U181 - 0
3.3
ROMANO, João Manuel Pereira Constantin
2028-
PINTO, Andre Filipe Tempero
1951½ - ½
3.4WCM
SILVA, Mariana Sofia Teixeira da
1871-
BASÍLIO, Rodrigo
1901U16½ - ½
5. Runde am 22.07.2021 um 14:00
Br.4  EPGAIA - CLUBE DE XADREZ AElo-8  CX A2D AElo3½: ½
4.1GM
ERIGAISI, Arjun Kumar
2567U18-
ROMANO, Luís Miguel Pereira Constantin
21631 - 0
4.2GM
KRYSA, Leandro Sergio
2527-CM
DIAS, Ivo Rodrigues
21581 - 0
4.3IM
SOUSA, André Miguel Vale Ventura
2390-
ROMANO, João Manuel Pereira Constantin
20281 - 0
4.4
MARGARIDO, José Miguel Teixeira
2112-
SANTOS, José Miguel Sereno
1896U18½ - ½
6. Runde am 22.07.2021 um 20:30
Br.8  CX A2D AElo-1  AX GAIA AElo0 : 4
2.1CM
DIAS, Ivo Rodrigues
2158-GM
KUZUBOV, Yuriy
26530 - 1
2.2
ROMANO, João Manuel Pereira Constantin
2028-GM
SADHWANI, Raunak
2555U160 - 1
2.3
SANTOS, José Miguel Sereno
1896U18-GM
FTACNIK, Lubomir
2510S500 - 1
2.4WCM
SILVA, Mariana Sofia Teixeira da
1871-GM
KORNEEV, Oleg
2538S500 - 1
7. Runde am 23.07.2021 um 15:00
Br.6  CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGA AElo-8  CX A2D AElo3½: ½
5.1IM
DARDHA, Daniel
2520U16-
ROMANO, Luís Miguel Pereira Constantin
2163½ - ½
5.2FM
CUMMING, Rhys
2360-CM
DIAS, Ivo Rodrigues
21581 - 0
5.3FM
FIGUERO TORO, Julian Francisco
2237S50-
SANTOS, José Miguel Sereno
1896U181 - 0
5.4FM
DARDHA, Arben
2227-WCM
SILVA, Mariana Sofia Teixeira da
18711 - 0
8. Runde am 24.07.2021 um 15:00
Br.7  ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITO AElo-8  CX A2D AElo1½:2½
1.1IM
PENG, Li Min
2474-CM
DIAS, Ivo Rodrigues
2158½ - ½
1.2IM
LARKIN, Vladislav
2384U18-
ROMANO, João Manuel Pereira Constantin
20280 - 1
1.3IM
PEREIRA, Ruben Miguel Nunes
2443-
RIBEIRO, Bruno Rafael Leite
19281 - 0
1.4NM
FIDALGO, André Neves
2273-WCM
SILVA, Mariana Sofia Teixeira da
18710 - 1
9. Runde am 25.07.2021 um 10:00
Br.8  CX A2D AElo-2  A.XAT - MONTEMOR O NOVO AElo1 : 3
5.1
ROMANO, Luís Miguel Pereira Constantin
2163-GM
DELGADO RAMIREZ, Neuris
26220 - 1
5.2
ROMANO, João Manuel Pereira Constantin
2028-GM
SANTOS LATASA, Jaime
26080 - 1
5.3
RIBEIRO, Bruno Rafael Leite
1928-GM
PEREZ CANDELARIO, Manuel
26070 - 1
5.4WCM
SILVA, Mariana Sofia Teixeira da
1871-IM
DIAS, Paulo Jorge Guimarães
23431 - 0