1. Pojedinačni online šahovski turnir za kadete KASPAROV FOUNDATION 06.12.2020 16:00

Organizer(s)Šahovski klub e4
FederationCroatia ( CRO )
Tournament directorGM Zlatko Klarić
Chief ArbiterŽeljko Matkun
Time control (Rapid)10 min
LocationChess.com
Number of rounds8
Tournament typeSwiss-System
Rating calculation -
Date2020/12/06
Rating-Ø1376
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 06.12.2020 22:06:08, Creator/Last Upload: gm zlatko klaric

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details, no flags
Overview for teamAUT, BIH, CRO, PHI, RSA, SLO, SRB, USA
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking after 8 Rounds, Final Ranking crosstable after 8 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8/8 , not paired
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Final Ranking after 8 Rounds

Rk.SNo NameFEDRtgClub/CityPts. TB1 
131
IIKos NikolaCRO1557Šk Polet, Buševec7,542,75
222
IIDomović OgnjenCRO1645Šk Picok, Đurđevac7,538,25
39
IGal AndrejCRO1770Šk Samobor, Samobor7,035,00
45
INovosel LovroCRO1891Šk Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelj6,534,50
56
IColev IvorCRO1847Šk Stridon, Štrigova6,532,25
644
IIIŠokec KarloCRO1425Šk Picok, Đurđevac6,531,75
737
IITomljanović IvanoCRO1498Šk Crikvenica, Crikvenica6,529,75
829
Gazija TarikBIH1589Ošk Junior, Sarajevo6,528,50
948
IIKaluža DominikSLO1410Šk Postojna, Postojna6,526,50
1092
Kekić AhmedBIH10936,031,75
117
IBunić EmanuelCRO1839Ššk Koprivnica, Koprivnica6,030,75
1220
Leskovac NikolaSRB16606,029,50
1361
IIIMartić IvanCRO1323Šk Križevci, Križevci6,028,50
1430
MKHajdinić EmaCRO1565Šk Kraljevica, Kraljevica6,028,00
1547
IICvetković ErikCRO1415Šk Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelj6,027,50
1662
IIIRadić LenCRO1318Šk Samobor6,026,00
1727
Paštrović NenadSRB16086,025,50
1824
IISundać IvanoCRO1642Šk Crikvenica, Crikvenica6,023,50
1988
IIHorvat IvanCRO1121Šk Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelj6,022,00
2011
IMartić FilipCRO1756Šk Sesvete Agroproteinka, Zagr5,527,75
213
IŠkrbec LeonSLO1964Šk Postojna, Postojna5,526,75
2210
IIPerko BartolCRO1766Šk Stridon, Štrigova5,526,25
2323
IIPoljan MaxCRO1644Šk Stridon, Štrigova5,525,00
244
IFranc BornaCRO1901Šk Samobor, Samobor5,523,75
16
Orlić VukašinSRB16985,523,75
28
IICimperman TeoSLO1594Šk Komenda5,523,75
65
IIMarkošek BineSLO1287Šk Komenda5,523,75
2846
IIIKapetanić JosipCRO1418Šd Sisak, Sisak5,523,25
2925
IIMarinč PrimožSLO1636Tajfun - Šk Ljubljana5,522,75
71
IVAšperger BrunoCRO1262Šk Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelj5,522,75
3112
Sisic MuhamedBIH17505,522,25
3269
IIIFriščić MatejCRO1270Šk Ivanec, Ivanec5,521,75
3340
IIDelibašić DominikCRO1454Šk Zagreb, Zagreb5,521,25
3436
IIĐurić LeonCRO1508Šk Samobor, Samobor5,520,75
35185
Kekić NaidBIH05,520,25
3663
IVObućina IvorCRO1292Šd Sisak, Sisak5,519,25
3717
IIŠiraj SvitSLO1689Šd Vrhnika5,025,00
3881
IIIRadej FilipSLO1186Šk Triglav Krško5,023,25
391
IHerega NejcSLO2052Šk Nova Gorica5,023,00
4032
IIIFilippovskiy NikkitaSLO1532Šd Mengeš-Trzin5,021,50
418
Ćuzović OgnjenSRB18215,021,00
67
IZagorac LaraCRO1277Šk Rječina, Dražice5,021,00
4335
Soelkner JulianAUT1518Sv Bg 16 Wien5,020,50
102
IVKvaternik VilimCRO1734Šk Kraljevica, Kraljevica5,020,50
4543
IVKovaček PavloCRO1428Ššk Metalac, Ladanje Donje5,020,25
4651
IIIPetrus AdrianCRO1365Ššk Marof, Novi Marof5,020,00
79
Lazović EmilijaSRB11995,020,00
4857
IIIBilić RenatoCRO1344Šk Požega, Požega5,019,00
60
IIIRuk RobertCRO1331Šk Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelj5,019,00
5015
IHorčička JanCRO1698Ššk Koprivnica, Koprivnica5,018,75
5139
MKTrgovac MartaCRO1472Šk Polet, Buševec5,018,50
45
Maglovski DarioSRB14215,018,50
5356
IIIKrižanić PetarCRO1346Ššk Mladost, Varaždinske Topli5,018,00
91
IVKovačević GabrijelCRO1094Šk Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelj5,018,00
194
Miladinović MihajloSRB0Jagodina5,018,00
5649
IVKucelj KevinCRO1383Šk Oroslavje, Oroslavje5,017,50
99
IIIApostolovski FilipCRO1818Šk Travno, Zagreb5,017,50
5886
IIIErcegović JosipCRO1143Gšk Solin-Cemex, Solin5,017,00
96
Ašič NikSLO1038Šk Triglav Krško5,017,00
6052
IVFriedrich JosipCRO1354Šk Šibenik, Šibenik5,016,50
53
IIIHranj MartinCRO1352Šk Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelj5,016,50
6264
IVKašelić NoaCRO1289Šš Goranka, Ravna Gora5,014,50
6355
Odžak TarikBIH1352Sarajevo4,521,75
64188
Kremenović Filip AleksandarBIH0Šš Skakač Banja Luka4,518,75
6558
IIGlas BrunoSLO1342Šk Triglav Krško4,518,50
6670
IVPezer PetarCRO1263Škrm Caissa, Zagreb4,518,25
199
Pantić ArsenSRB04,518,25
6838
IIIMarković PatrikCRO1485Šk Sesvete Agroproteinka, Zagr4,517,75
692
MKVučenović DamianCRO1980Šk Zagreb, Zagreb4,517,25
7033
Ninković AleksaBIH1529Šš Skakač Banja Luka4,517,00
7126
Popović VojinSRB16174,516,75
137
Biti FilipCRO1600Hrvatski Šahovski Savez4,516,75
7321
Sijačić DušanSRB16534,516,25
74109
Budiselić FilipCRO1699Šk Samobor, Samobor4,515,50
7534
IBegić KlaraCRO1521Šk Petar Sedlar - Pepe, Kaštel4,514,75
212
Vladislav AleksaSRB0Šk Horizont Sremska Mitrovica4,514,75
77101
IVMikulić PetarCRO1753Šk Rječina, Dražice4,514,25
127
IVFriščić LauraCRO1624Šk Ivanec, Ivanec4,514,25
7994
IVMohar TianSLO1077Šd Pomgrad,4,513,50
8050
Babajic EhlimanaBIH13744,512,75
8166
WIIBeber AnjaSLO1280Šk Postojna4,018,00
82205
Štrbac DušanSRB0Šk Horizont Sremska Mitrovica4,016,50
83111
Pecotić RudiCRO1692Šk Samobor, Samobor4,015,00
8482
IIIGradišek BorSLO1180Celjski Šk4,014,50
93
Sošić ZvanCRO1077Šk Batana, Rovinj4,014,50
86120
IVŽugec DavidCRO1643Šk Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelj4,014,00
87133
Močić IvanoCRO1603Šk Šibenik, Šibenik4,013,75
193
Marušić RokoCRO04,013,75
8987
Smirnov MaksimSLO1139Šs Tomo Zupan Kranj4,013,50
100
IIKvaternik EmaCRO1798Šk Vodnjan, Vodnjan4,013,50
104
IVRadić LukaCRO1726Šk Rječina, Dražice4,013,50
9259
Levstik TajaSLO1342Šd Kočevje4,013,00
78
IVBrnadić GrgaCRO1199Šk Čakovec, Čakovec4,013,00
80
WIIMacek IntiSLO1194Šk Komenda4,013,00
107
IIPaulić FrankaCRO1706Šk Samobor, Samobor4,013,00
123
Ruđer VladimirCRO1640Šk Zagreb, Zagreb4,013,00
9775
IVErcegović IvanCRO1223Gšk Solin-Cemex, Solin4,012,75
9819
Krunic DjordjeSRB16834,012,50
54
Radej PikaSLO1352Šk Triglav Krško4,012,50
126
Mesić JosipCRO1633Šk Samobor, Samobor4,012,50
156
Štefanec PetarCRO1600Ššk Podravka, Koprivnica4,012,50
175
Filipović AnteCRO0Šk Novi Zagreb, Zagreb4,012,50
103105
IVSarač FranCRO1719Šk Čakovec, Čakovec4,011,25
10476
IIIŽugec PetarCRO1207Šk Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelj4,011,00
118
IVCapjak DavidCRO1647Šk Zagreb, Zagreb4,011,00
10674
IVDavid FilipCRO1236Šk Čakovec, Čakovec4,010,50
98
IIBuchwald SveaCRO1010Šk Ferit-Osijek, Osijek4,010,50
106
IIIŠoštarić GabrielCRO1710Šk Polet, Buševec4,010,50
134
Vidović MartinCRO16034,010,50
197
Nestorović FilipSRB0Šk Horizont Sremska Mitrovica4,010,50
214
Vuković MomčiloSRB04,010,50
112115
Peričić JurajCRO1661Šk Crikvenica, Crikvenica4,010,00
117
Lucić AdrijanCRO1652Šk Pakrac-Lipik, Pakrac4,010,00
122
Hranj JakovCRO1641Šk Polet, Buševec4,010,00
115110
Petrušič LukaSLO16964,09,00
179
Gligić VukašinBIH0Šš Skakač Banja Luka4,09,00
216
Wilson JamesRSA04,09,00
118139
Bosak AdamCRO1600Šk Vrustun 1252, Vurnovec4,08,50
211
Višekruna AnastasijaBIH0Šš Skakač Banja Luka4,08,50
12090
IVPavlic MihaelCRO1098Šd Varaždin, Varaždin3,514,25
12118
IIMandarić FranCRO1684Šk Amater, Strizivojna3,514,00
12268
Pasula MilošSRB12763,512,75
12385
IVBunić PavaoCRO1146Ššk Koprivnica, Koprivnica3,512,50
12477
Halilovic ElmaSLO1203Šd Mengeš-Trzin3,512,00
125108
IIIŠuster JurijSLO1699Celjski Šk3,511,50
126130
IVFranc MartaCRO1608Šk Samobor, Samobor3,511,00
12795
IVBarnjak JakovCRO1063Šk Crikvenica, Crikvenica3,510,75
207
Todorović AndrejBIH03,510,75
129128
Novosel ZvonimirCRO1624Šk Samobor, Samobor3,510,00
171
Čerkez MatejBIH03,510,00
131138
Biti TinCRO1600Hrvatski Šahovski Savez3,58,25
182
Ilić MihaelCRO0Šk Veli Vrh, Pula3,58,25
133124
Prelog PetarCRO1636Ššk Mladost, Varaždinske Topli3,57,75
13414
IIBegić DomagojCRO1706Šk Petar Sedlar - Pepe, Kaštel3,014,00
135129
Buljić ZvonimirCRO1623Šk Ferit-Osijek, Osijek3,010,50
213
Vladislav StefanSRB0Šk Horizont Sremska Mitrovica3,010,50
137113
Fresl MarinCRO1676Šk Samobor, Samobor3,010,00
138206
Štrbac NinoslavaBIH0Šš Skakač Banja Luka3,09,75
13941
IIIVuk SebastijanCRO1441Šk Sloboda, Mihovljan3,09,50
14089
Sinjeri IvanCRO1107Šk Rječina, Dražice3,09,00
160
IVBahlen Dogbatsey Etsey TarasSLO1566Šd Mengeš-Trzin3,09,00
169
Cloete ElsjeRSA03,09,00
190
Laylay AlanPHI03,09,00
14483
IIIMandarić DujeCRO1166Šk Amater, Strizivojna3,08,75
14573
IŽagar Lara MarijaCRO1247Šk Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelj3,08,50
217
Zec RokoCRO03,08,50
14772
IVCar JuraCRO1249Šk Ban Jelačić, Zaprešić3,08,00
144
Jurša MiaCRO1600Ššk Mladost, Varaždinske Topli3,08,00
187
Košutić MagdalenaCRO03,08,00
15097
Strnad KajaSLO1029Šk Postojna3,07,75

Show complete list

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Sonneborn-Berger-Tie-Break variable

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use