Final results and standing after Fair Play check2020 FISU World University Championship Mind Sports OnlineOstatnia aktualizacja strony29.10.2020 10:22:50, Creator/Last Upload: biagioli
Skład drużyny cub
SNr | | Nazwisko | Fed | Rg | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Pkt | M-sce | |
131 | GM | Albornoz Cabrera Carlos Daniel | CUB | 2573 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ½ | 1 | 1 | ½ | 7 | 14 | Qualifying Swiss |
132 | WFM | Alfonso Ruisanchez Laritza | CUB | 2108 | 1 | | | 0 | 1 | | 0 | | | 2 | 276 | Qualifying Swiss |
133 | IM | Campos Jimenez Augusto Cesar | CUB | 2353 | | 0 | 0 | | | 1 | 0 | 1 | | 2 | 277 | Qualifying Swiss |
134 | FM | Elias Reyes Jorge Roberto | CUB | 2428 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ½ | ½ | 7 | 15 | Qualifying Swiss |
135 | IM | Lopez Gonzalez Abel Fabian | CUB | 2379 | 1 | | | ½ | 1 | | | | 0 | 2,5 | 250 | Qualifying Swiss |
136 | WFM | Palmero Martinez Rachel | CUB | 2099 | | 1 | 0 | | | 0 | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 329 | Qualifying Swiss |
137 | WFM | Fernandez Bustamante Leancy B. | CUB | 2080 | 1 | 1 | | 1 | | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 98 | Qualifying Swiss |
138 | WIM | Fernandez Rivero Karla July | CUB | 2025 | 1 | | 0 | | 0 | | | | | 1 | 330 | Qualifying Swiss |
139 | IM | Gomez Sanchez Jorge Marcos | CUB | 2352 | 1 | ½ | ½ | ½ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 7 | 16 | Qualifying Swiss |
140 | FM | La Villa Rivas Marlon Javier | CUB | 2233 | 1 | ½ | 0 | 1 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5,5 | 60 | Qualifying Swiss |
141 | FM | Perez Rodriguez Cesar Alejandro | CUB | 2303 | | | | 0 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3,5 | 187 | Qualifying Swiss |
142 | WIM | Rodriguez Dominguez Melissa | CUB | 2103 | | 0 | 0 | | | 0 | | | | 0 | 376 | Qualifying Swiss |
1 | GM | Albornoz Cabrera Carlos Daniel | CUB | 2573 | 1 | | | | | | | | | 1 | 1 | PF3 |
2 | IM | Campos Jimenez Augusto Cesar | CUB | 2353 | ½ | | | | | | | | | 0,5 | 4 | PF3 |
3 | FM | Elias Reyes Jorge Roberto | CUB | 2428 | 0 | | | | | | | | | 0 | 6 | PF3 |
6 | WFM | Alfonso Ruisanchez Laritza | CUB | 2108 | 0 | | | | | | | | | 0 | 9 | PF3 |
5 | IM | Gomez Sanchez Jorge Marcos | CUB | 2352 | ½ | | | | | | | | | 0,5 | 4 | PF7 |
6 | FM | La Villa Rivas Marlon Javier | CUB | 2233 | ½ | | | | | | | | | 0,5 | 5 | PF7 |
7 | FM | Perez Rodriguez Cesar Alejandro | CUB | 2303 | 0 | | | | | | | | | 0 | 8 | PF7 |
9 | WIM | Fernandez Rivero Karla July | CUB | 2025 | 0 | | | | | | | | | 0 | 10 | PF7 |
Dane zawodnika
GM Albornoz Cabrera Carlos Daniel 2573 CUB Rp:2574 Pkt 7 |
1 | 61 | | Gasic Merino Franco | 2204 | CHI | 5,5 | w 1 | Qualifying Swiss |
2 | 146 | | Lovo Nicolas | 1756 | HON | 3 | s 1 | Qualifying Swiss |
3 | 240 | FM | Chylewski Patryk | 2330 | POL | 3,5 | w 1 | Qualifying Swiss |
4 | 106 | IM | Dai Changren | 2503 | CHN | 7,5 | s 1 | Qualifying Swiss |
5 | 228 | GM | Bilguun Sumiya | 2454 | MGL | 7 | w 0 | Qualifying Swiss |
6 | 238 | IM | Lewicki Miroslaw | 2348 | POL | 3,5 | s ½ | Qualifying Swiss |
7 | 12 | IM | Zarubitski Viachaslau | 2442 | BLR | 5,5 | w 1 | Qualifying Swiss |
8 | 4 | GM | Petrosyan Manuel | 2628 | ARM | 4 | w 1 | Qualifying Swiss |
9 | 91 | GM | Liu Yan | 2524 | CHN | 6,5 | s ½ | Qualifying Swiss |
WFM Alfonso Ruisanchez Laritza 2108 CUB Rp:1602 Pkt 2 |
1 | 64 | | Simpson Bonta Enrique | 0 | CHI | 4,5 | s 1 | Qualifying Swiss |
4 | 111 | | Pang Bo | 0 | CHN | 8 | w 0 | Qualifying Swiss |
5 | 230 | WGM | Uuriintuya Uurtsaikh | 2288 | MGL | 4 | s 1 | Qualifying Swiss |
7 | 8 | WFM | Ilyuchyk Yana | 2119 | BLR | 8 | s 0 | Qualifying Swiss |
IM Campos Jimenez Augusto Cesar 2353 CUB Rp:2430 Pkt 2 |
2 | 145 | WCM | Garcia Andrea Nicole | 1654 | HON | 3 | - 0K | Qualifying Swiss |
3 | 243 | WIM | Sliwicka Alicja | 2311 | POL | 3,5 | s 0 | Qualifying Swiss |
6 | 239 | FM | Molenda Marcin | 2349 | POL | 5,5 | w 1 | Qualifying Swiss |
7 | 11 | IM | Nikitenko Mihail | 2436 | BLR | 5,5 | s 0 | Qualifying Swiss |
8 | 3 | GM | Martirosyan Haik M. | 2622 | ARM | 5 | s 1 | Qualifying Swiss |
FM Elias Reyes Jorge Roberto 2428 CUB Rp:2451 Pkt 7 |
1 | 59 | | Aguirre Adaros Joaquin | 1885 | CHI | 3 | s 1 | Qualifying Swiss |
2 | 147 | | Mejia Varela Fernando Alexis | 1614 | HON | 5,5 | s 1 | Qualifying Swiss |
3 | 241 | WIM | Kiolbasa Oliwia | 2260 | POL | 5,5 | w 1 | Qualifying Swiss |
4 | 110 | WIM | Liu Manli | 2192 | CHN | 2,5 | w 1 | Qualifying Swiss |
5 | 229 | IM | Agibileg Uurtsaikh | 2413 | MGL | 5,5 | s 0 | Qualifying Swiss |
6 | 236 | | Eggink Ryszard | 2387 | POL | 6 | s 1 | Qualifying Swiss |
7 | 9 | | Ivannikau Maksim | 2224 | BLR | 3,5 | w 1 | Qualifying Swiss |
8 | 6 | GM | Sargsyan Shant | 2596 | ARM | 5,5 | w ½ | Qualifying Swiss |
9 | 90 | GM | Lei Tingjie | 2505 | CHN | 5,5 | w ½ | Qualifying Swiss |
IM Lopez Gonzalez Abel Fabian 2379 CUB Rp:2164 Pkt 2,5 |
1 | 62 | | Leon Badillo Antonia | 1320 | CHI | 2 | w 1 | Qualifying Swiss |
4 | 107 | | Hu Yu A. | 2094 | CHN | 4 | s ½ | Qualifying Swiss |
5 | 226 | FM | Garidmagnai Byambasuren | 2369 | MGL | 5 | w 1 | Qualifying Swiss |
9 | 88 | IM | Chen Qi B | 2493 | CHN | 5 | s 0 | Qualifying Swiss |
WFM Palmero Martinez Rachel 2099 CUB Rp:1928 Pkt 1 |
2 | 144 | | Ramos Donaire Maria Pradi | 1558 | HON | 4 | w 1 | Qualifying Swiss |
3 | 242 | FM | Kokoszczynski Jan | 2221 | POL | 6 | s 0 | Qualifying Swiss |
6 | 237 | WIM | Kubicka Anna | 2252 | POL | 6 | w 0 | Qualifying Swiss |
8 | 5 | WGM | Sargsyan Anna M. | 2402 | ARM | 5,5 | s 0 | Qualifying Swiss |
9 | 93 | | Xu Minghui | 2407 | CHN | 6 | w 0 | Qualifying Swiss |
WFM Fernandez Bustamante Leancy B. 2080 CUB Rp:2079 Pkt 5 |
1 | 285 | WIM | Methmani Nelunika | 1601 | SRI | 5,5 | w 1 | Qualifying Swiss |
2 | 248 | | Cieslak Wiktoria | 2010 | POL | 3,5 | s 1 | Qualifying Swiss |
4 | 247 | | Sulkowski Andrzej | 1783 | POL | 3 | s 1 | Qualifying Swiss |
6 | 40 | WIM | Librelato Kathie Goulart | 2165 | BRA | 7 | w 0 | Qualifying Swiss |
7 | 389 | WCM | Gomez Guardo Laura Meli | 1875 | COL | 5 | w 1 | Qualifying Swiss |
8 | 388 | | Ojeda Ossa Daniel De Jesus | 1884 | COL | 4 | s 1 | Qualifying Swiss |
9 | 337 | WFM | Ivekovic Tihana | 2127 | CRO | 6 | s 0 | Qualifying Swiss |
WIM Fernandez Rivero Karla July 2025 CUB Rp:1992 Pkt 1 |
1 | 283 | | Jayaweera C L | 1781 | SRI | 3 | s 1 | Qualifying Swiss |
3 | 149 | | Grimm Gyorgy | 2143 | HUN | 4,5 | w 0 | Qualifying Swiss |
5 | 97 | IM | Pang Tao | 2427 | CHN | 7,5 | s 0 | Qualifying Swiss |
IM Gomez Sanchez Jorge Marcos 2352 CUB Rp:2392 Pkt 7 |
1 | 284 | | Gamage Chathulanka | 1895 | SRI | 4,5 | s 1 | Qualifying Swiss |
2 | 250 | FM | Tomaszewski Kacper | 2320 | POL | 5 | w ½ | Qualifying Swiss |
3 | 148 | FM | Grimm Daniel | 2286 | HUN | 2 | s ½ | Qualifying Swiss |
4 | 246 | | Smieszek Wojciech | 2107 | POL | 5,5 | w ½ | Qualifying Swiss |
5 | 99 | | Zhang Yinzhe | 1960 | CHN | 1,5 | w 1 | Qualifying Swiss |
6 | 37 | FM | Cadilhac Igor Tokuichi Kikuchi | 2323 | BRA | 2 | s 1 | Qualifying Swiss |
7 | 390 | | Olarte Parra Jhoan Sebastian | 1999 | COL | 1 | s 1 | Qualifying Swiss |
8 | 385 | WIM | Argote Heredia Valentina | 2150 | COL | 3 | w 1 | Qualifying Swiss |
9 | 339 | IM | Livaic Leon | 2507 | CRO | 6,5 | w ½ | Qualifying Swiss |
FM La Villa Rivas Marlon Javier 2233 CUB Rp:2220 Pkt 5,5 |
1 | 280 | CM | Doluweera Dinul Thisura | 1863 | SRI | 2,5 | w 1 | Qualifying Swiss |
2 | 251 | FM | Walter Szymon | 2276 | POL | 6 | s ½ | Qualifying Swiss |
3 | 151 | FM | Marosi Levente | 2251 | HUN | 5,5 | w 0 | Qualifying Swiss |
4 | 245 | WFM | Parol Pola | 2069 | POL | 4,5 | s 1 | Qualifying Swiss |
5 | 98 | | Wang Zihao | 1811 | CHN | 0 | s 1 | Qualifying Swiss |
7 | 392 | CM | Toro Castaneda Elizabeth | 1989 | COL | 3 | w 1 | Qualifying Swiss |
8 | 387 | | Gaviria Andres Felipe | 2065 | COL | 5 | s 1 | Qualifying Swiss |
9 | 336 | FM | Bosnjak Petar | 2308 | CRO | 5,5 | s 0 | Qualifying Swiss |
FM Perez Rodriguez Cesar Alejandro 2303 CUB Rp:1956 Pkt 3,5 |
4 | 244 | | Krzysztynska Anna | 1888 | POL | 3,5 | - 0K | Qualifying Swiss |
5 | 96 | | Ma Xinyi | 1206 | CHN | 1,5 | w ½ | Qualifying Swiss |
6 | 39 | | Carstens Dobuchak Thiago | 2184 | BRA | 5 | - 1K | Qualifying Swiss |
7 | 391 | | Hernandez Banquett Bryan Steven | 1971 | COL | 4,5 | s 1 | Qualifying Swiss |
8 | 386 | WFM | Dominguez Laura Lucia | 1970 | COL | 6 | w 1 | Qualifying Swiss |
9 | 341 | FM | Muha Miljenko | 2295 | CRO | 4,5 | w 0 | Qualifying Swiss |
WIM Rodriguez Dominguez Melissa 2103 CUB Rp:1415 Pkt 0 |
2 | 249 | FM | Dzierzak Radoslaw | 2252 | POL | 5,5 | w 0 | Qualifying Swiss |
3 | 150 | WIM | Juhasz Barbara | 2211 | HUN | 7 | s 0 | Qualifying Swiss |
6 | 36 | WFM | Alboredo Julia | 2182 | BRA | 5 | s 0 | Qualifying Swiss |
GM Albornoz Cabrera Carlos Daniel 2573 CUB Pkt 1 |
1 | 7 | WGM | Srija Seshadri | 2219 | IND | 0 | s 1 | PF3 |
IM Campos Jimenez Augusto Cesar 2353 CUB Pkt 0,5 |
1 | 8 | WGM | Varshini V | 2226 | IND | 0,5 | w ½ | PF3 |
FM Elias Reyes Jorge Roberto 2428 CUB Pkt 0 |
1 | 9 | IM | Muthaiah Al | 2400 | IND | 1 | s 0 | PF3 |
WFM Alfonso Ruisanchez Laritza 2108 CUB Pkt 0 |
1 | 11 | WIM | Michelle Catherina P | 2176 | IND | 1 | w 0 | PF3 |
IM Gomez Sanchez Jorge Marcos 2352 CUB Pkt 0,5 |
1 | 11 | IM | Roshka Yevgeniy | 2476 | UKR | 0,5 | w ½ | PF7 |
FM La Villa Rivas Marlon Javier 2233 CUB Pkt 0,5 |
1 | 1 | IM | Bakhmatsky Vladislav | 2438 | UKR | 0,5 | s ½ | PF7 |
FM Perez Rodriguez Cesar Alejandro 2303 CUB Pkt 0 |
1 | 2 | IM | Osmak Iulija | 2438 | UKR | 1 | w 0 | PF7 |
WIM Fernandez Rivero Karla July 2025 CUB Pkt 0 |
1 | 4 | WIM | Martynkova Olena | 2222 | UKR | 1 | s 0 | PF7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|