Final results and standing after Fair Play check2020 FISU World University Championship Mind Sports OnlineLast update 29.10.2020 10:22:50, Creator/Last Upload: biagioli
Overview for team ind
SNo | | Name | FED | Rtg | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Pts. | Rk. | |
153 | IM | Muthaiah Al | IND | 2400 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 18 | Qualifying Swiss |
154 | FM | Senthil Maran K | IND | 2246 | 1 | ½ | | | 1 | ½ | 0 | ½ | 0 | 3,5 | 188 | Qualifying Swiss |
155 | WIM | Michelle Catherina P | IND | 2176 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | ½ | 0 | | | 3,5 | 189 | Qualifying Swiss |
156 | | Divya Lakshmi | IND | 1888 | 1 | | | | | | | | | 1 | 332 | Qualifying Swiss |
157 | WGM | Srija Seshadri | IND | 2219 | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 279 | Qualifying Swiss |
158 | WGM | Varshini V | IND | 2226 | | 1 | ½ | 1 | ½ | 0 | | ½ | 1 | 4,5 | 128 | Qualifying Swiss |
7 | WGM | Srija Seshadri | IND | 2219 | 0 | | | | | | | | | 0 | 10 | PF3 |
8 | WGM | Varshini V | IND | 2226 | ½ | | | | | | | | | 0,5 | 5 | PF3 |
9 | IM | Muthaiah Al | IND | 2400 | 1 | | | | | | | | | 1 | 2 | PF3 |
11 | WIM | Michelle Catherina P | IND | 2176 | 1 | | | | | | | | | 1 | 3 | PF3 |
8 | WGM | Varshini V | IND | 2226 | 0 | | | | | | | | | 0 | 10 | QF2 |
9 | IM | Muthaiah Al | IND | 2400 | 0 | | | | | | | | | 0 | 11 | QF2 |
10 | FM | Senthil Maran K | IND | 2246 | ½ | | | | | | | | | 0,5 | 5 | QF2 |
11 | WIM | Michelle Catherina P | IND | 2176 | ½ | | | | | | | | | 0,5 | 6 | QF2 |
Player details
IM Muthaiah Al 2400 IND Rp:2295 Pts. 7 |
1 | 68 | | Rosales Schulz Robin | 2133 | CHI | 6 | w 1 | Qualifying Swiss |
2 | 241 | WIM | Kiolbasa Oliwia | 2260 | POL | 5,5 | s 0 | Qualifying Swiss |
3 | 116 | | Carvajal Pena Daniel | 1929 | CRC | 7,5 | w 1 | Qualifying Swiss |
4 | 36 | WFM | Alboredo Julia | 2182 | BRA | 5 | s 1 | Qualifying Swiss |
5 | 364 | FM | Abal Cores Lucas | 2315 | ESP | 4,5 | w 1 | Qualifying Swiss |
6 | 197 | WFM | Tan Li Ting | 2087 | MAS | 3 | w 1 | Qualifying Swiss |
7 | 3 | GM | Martirosyan Haik M. | 2622 | ARM | 5 | w 0 | Qualifying Swiss |
8 | 201 | WFM | Azhar Puteri Rifqah Fahada | 1939 | MAS | 1,5 | w 1 | Qualifying Swiss |
9 | 96 | | Ma Xinyi | 1206 | CHN | 1,5 | s 1 | Qualifying Swiss |
FM Senthil Maran K 2246 IND Rp:2065 Pts. 3,5 |
1 | 66 | | Chavez Pena Gonzalo Ignacio | 1787 | CHI | 5 | s 1 | Qualifying Swiss |
2 | 242 | FM | Kokoszczynski Jan | 2221 | POL | 6 | w ½ | Qualifying Swiss |
5 | 365 | | Garcia Alvarez Paula | 1661 | ESP | 2,5 | s 1 | Qualifying Swiss |
6 | 196 | | Sivanesan Subramanian | 1977 | MAS | 2,5 | s ½ | Qualifying Swiss |
7 | 2 | GM | Harutyunian Tigran K. | 2549 | ARM | 5 | s 0 | Qualifying Swiss |
8 | 200 | | Azhar Muhd Irfan Haqqim | 1830 | MAS | 2,5 | s ½ | Qualifying Swiss |
9 | 97 | IM | Pang Tao | 2427 | CHN | 7,5 | w 0 | Qualifying Swiss |
WIM Michelle Catherina P 2176 IND Rp:2133 Pts. 3,5 |
1 | 69 | | Vasquez Vasquez Sebastian | 1726 | CHI | 4 | w 1 | Qualifying Swiss |
3 | 117 | WCM | Marin Leon Valeria | 1678 | CRC | 0 | s 1 | Qualifying Swiss |
4 | 40 | WIM | Librelato Kathie Goulart | 2165 | BRA | 7 | w 1 | Qualifying Swiss |
6 | 194 | | Mohd Saprin Amir Ghaazi | 1951 | MAS | 5,5 | w ½ | Qualifying Swiss |
7 | 5 | WGM | Sargsyan Anna M. | 2402 | ARM | 5,5 | w 0 | Qualifying Swiss |
Divya Lakshmi 1888 IND Pts. 1 |
1 | 65 | | Aguilar Agape | 0 | CHI | 1 | s 1 | Qualifying Swiss |
WGM Srija Seshadri 2219 IND Rp:2110 Pts. 2 |
2 | 240 | FM | Chylewski Patryk | 2330 | POL | 3,5 | s 0 | Qualifying Swiss |
3 | 120 | IM | Solano Cuya Bryan | 2242 | CRC | 5,5 | w 0 | Qualifying Swiss |
4 | 37 | FM | Cadilhac Igor Tokuichi Kikuchi | 2323 | BRA | 2 | s 1 | Qualifying Swiss |
5 | 369 | IM | Suarez Gomez Julio | 2426 | ESP | 5 | w 0 | Qualifying Swiss |
7 | 4 | GM | Petrosyan Manuel | 2628 | ARM | 4 | s 0 | Qualifying Swiss |
8 | 199 | | Ahmad Nazari Emir Rusyaidi | 1963 | MAS | 5 | w 1 | Qualifying Swiss |
9 | 95 | | Lin Peisen | 1965 | CHN | 4 | s 0 | Qualifying Swiss |
WGM Varshini V 2226 IND Rp:2269 Pts. 4,5 |
2 | 243 | WIM | Sliwicka Alicja | 2311 | POL | 3,5 | w 1 | Qualifying Swiss |
3 | 119 | FM | Ramirez Madrid Gerardo Alfonso | 2029 | CRC | 1,5 | s ½ | Qualifying Swiss |
4 | 39 | | Carstens Dobuchak Thiago | 2184 | BRA | 5 | w 1 | Qualifying Swiss |
5 | 367 | FM | Portela Peleteiro Alberto | 2366 | ESP | 5,5 | s ½ | Qualifying Swiss |
6 | 198 | IM | Yeoh Li Tian | 2523 | MAS | 5 | s 0 | Qualifying Swiss |
8 | 204 | WCM | Nithyalakshmi Sivanesan | 1945 | MAS | 2,5 | s ½ | Qualifying Swiss |
9 | 98 | | Wang Zihao | 1811 | CHN | 0 | w 1 | Qualifying Swiss |
WGM Srija Seshadri 2219 IND Pts. 0 |
1 | 1 | GM | Albornoz Cabrera Carlos Daniel | 2573 | CUB | 1 | w 0 | PF3 |
WGM Varshini V 2226 IND Pts. 0,5 |
1 | 2 | IM | Campos Jimenez Augusto Cesar | 2353 | CUB | 0,5 | s ½ | PF3 |
IM Muthaiah Al 2400 IND Pts. 1 |
1 | 3 | FM | Elias Reyes Jorge Roberto | 2428 | CUB | 0 | w 1 | PF3 |
WIM Michelle Catherina P 2176 IND Pts. 1 |
1 | 6 | WFM | Alfonso Ruisanchez Laritza | 2108 | CUB | 0 | s 1 | PF3 |
WGM Varshini V 2226 IND Pts. 0 |
1 | 1 | GM | Petrosyan Manuel | 2628 | ARM | 1 | w 0 | QF2 |
IM Muthaiah Al 2400 IND Pts. 0 |
1 | 2 | GM | Martirosyan Haik M. | 2622 | ARM | 1 | s 0 | QF2 |
FM Senthil Maran K 2246 IND Pts. 0,5 |
1 | 3 | GM | Sargsyan Shant | 2596 | ARM | 0,5 | w ½ | QF2 |
WIM Michelle Catherina P 2176 IND Pts. 0,5 |
1 | 5 | WGM | Sargsyan Anna M. | 2402 | ARM | 0,5 | s ½ | QF2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|