Logged on: Gast
Servertime 11.05.2024 10:48:00
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
HARJUMAA 2020. a. MEISTRIVĂ•ISTLUSED KIIRMALES Noortele
Last update 07.10.2020 18:26:42, Creator/Last Upload: Estonian Chess Support Organization
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
Gr
Club/City
1
Lainevool Mirko
4511638
EST
1796
2003
Rae vald
2
Padari Tuudur Jakob
4511271
EST
1736
2006
Rae vald
3
Pallum Rasmus
4511417
EST
1663
2008
Rae vald
4
Dudakov Andrei
4510364
EST
1604
2008
Maardu linn
5
Haapsal Maria Ioanna
4512286
EST
1589
2009
Viimsi vald
6
Laanela Joosep
4507266
EST
1410
2005
Saue vald
7
Roots Lem-Leonhard
4511654
EST
1379
2007
Rae vald
8
Hajanen Oliver
4514114
EST
1307
2008
Rae vald
9
Vahter Kenny
EST
1305
2004
Kose vald/Kose Male-Kabeklubi
10
Melle Mia
4518748
EST
1221
2009
Maardu linn
11
Aasma Sander
EST
1220
2008
Rae vald
12
Sai Oskar
4515684
EST
1214
2009
Rae vald
13
Kurrikoff Aurora-Johanna
EST
1167
2009
Kose vald/Kose Male-Kabeklubi
14
Vrednik Aleksandr
4516192
EST
1160
2009
Maardu linn
15
Vahtras Elisabeth
4513223
EST
1142
2006
Rae vald
16
Reinholm Karl Kristjan
4516028
EST
1126
2011
Rae vald
17
Tamleht Erik
4515056
EST
1006
2010
Rae vald
18
Glushonok Artjom
EST
0
2007
Maardu linn
19
Holmberg Rasmus
EST
0
2005
Kose vald/Kose Male-Kabeklubi
20
Kask Sune
EST
0
2013
Harku vald
21
Korzov Artjom
EST
0
2009
Maardu linn
22
Linno Marten
EST
0
2009
Harku vald
23
Murumaa Mathias
EST
0
2005
Anija vald
24
Oopik Gregor
4515528
EST
0
2010
Rae vald
25
Orlov Erik
EST
0
2008
Maardu linn
26
Randla Robin
EST
0
2008
Harku vald
27
Reinholm Krete Riin
EST
0
2013
Rae vald
28
Riga Richard
EST
0
2012
Harku vald
29
Sarapu Aron
EST
0
2012
Rae vald
30
Sokk Karl Marten
EST
0
2008
Saku vald
31
Spiridonov Jaroslav
4516583
EST
0
2011
Maardu linn
32
Süvari Kristofer
EST
0
2008
Harku vald
33
Timoshenko Daniil
EST
0
2011
Maardu linn
34
Vaher Iris
EST
0
2010
Harku vald
35
Vahter Kevin
EST
0
2004
Kose vald/Kose Male-Kabeklubi
36
Väli Siim
EST
0
2011
Harku vald
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use