Gutierrez Curras Daniel 1954 MA Rp:0 |
Rd. | No.Ini. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Res. | M. |
1 | 5 | | Arce Gonzalez Dario | 1369 | MA | 2 | w 1 | 1 |
Wadhwani Sunil 1692 MA Rp:0 |
Rd. | No.Ini. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Res. | M. |
3 | 104 | | Bressers Rene | 1967 | MA | 1 | w 0 | 1 |
Gomez Aguirre Juan Alberto 1629 MA Rp:0 |
Rd. | No.Ini. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Res. | M. |
2 | 136 | | Gutierrez Lupion Daniel | 1793 | MA | 1,5 | s 1 | 1 |
7 | 39 | | Jimenez Bandera Miguel | 1685 | MA | 0,5 | s 1 | 1 |
Casado Torres Daniel 1595 MA Rp:1667 |
Rd. | No.Ini. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Res. | M. |
2 | 141 | | Gomez Arce Alejandro | 1346 | MA | 4 | w 1 | 2 |
3 | 105 | | Monterde Monterde Miguel Angel | 1951 | MA | 3 | s ½ | 2 |
5 | 25 | | Molina Souponitskaia Alexander | 1429 | MA | 1 | s ½ | 1 |
7 | 40 | | Lopez Gajete Antonio | 1683 | MA | 1 | w 0 | 2 |
Guerra Guerra Salvador 1679 MA Rp:1247 |
Rd. | No.Ini. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Res. | M. |
3 | 106 | | Morales Maldonado Sergio | 1813 | MA | 3 | w 0 | 3 |
5 | 26 | | Perea Fruet Federico | 1269 | MA | 3 | w ½ | 2 |
6 | 81 | | Tagua Escudero David | 1440 | MA | 3,5 | w 0 | 1 |
Gutierrez Romero Pablo 1438 MA Rp:0 |
Rd. | No.Ini. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Res. | M. |
4 | 52 | | Blanca Prieto Francisco Javier | 1576 | MA | 2 | s 0 | 1 |
Colloridi Dominic 1287 MA Rp:1307 |
Rd. | No.Ini. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Res. | M. |
1 | 8 | | Platero Rivas Nicolas | 1078 | MA | 3,5 | s 1 | 2 |
2 | 143 | | Sarrias Granados Jesus | 1129 | MA | 0 | s 1 | 3 |
4 | 56 | | Machuca Lopez Jose Antonio | 1467 | MA | 1 | w 0 | 2 |
5 | 27 | | Sanchez Morales Samuel | 1239 | MA | 2 | s ½ | 3 |
6 | 82 | | Moyano Jaime Sebastian | 1307 | MA | 3 | s 0 | 2 |
7 | 48 | | Guerrero Jimenez Juan | 1395 | MA | 3 | s ½ | 3 |
Gomez Martin Juan Antonio 1266 MA Rp:0 |
Rd. | No.Ini. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Res. | M. |
1 | 10 | | Arce Conde Antonio | 1010 | MA | 5 | - 0K | 3 |
Colloridi Catalina 1124 MA Rp:1334 |
Rd. | No.Ini. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Res. | M. |
1 | 11 | | Torrus Alvarez Guillermo | 927 | MA | 2,5 | s 1 | 4 |
2 | 144 | | Rossi Poikat Simon | 1119 | MA | 1 | w 1 | 4 |
4 | 58 | | Alguacil Becerra Cristian | 1394 | MA | 3 | s 0 | 3 |
5 | 28 | | Romero Soler Saul | 1201 | MA | 2,5 | w ½ | 4 |
6 | 83 | | Navas Herrero Placido | 1318 | MA | 2 | w 0 | 3 |
7 | 49 | | Carrizo Ledesma Helena | 1315 | MA | 1,5 | w 1 | 4 |
De la Plata Gomez Javier 0 ESP Rp:644 |
Rd. | No.Ini. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Res. | M. |
3 | 108 | | Jimenez Guillen Francisco Jose | 1886 | MA | 3 | s 0 | 4 |
4 | 60 | | Alcazar Cordon Antonio Luis | 1335 | MA | 2 | w 0 | 4 |
6 | 89 | | Iranzo Herrero Francisco | 0 | MA | 1,5 | s 0 | 4 |
1. Ronda el 2020/09/27 a las 10:00 |
M. | 9 | BALCON DE EUROPA C | Elo | - | 2 | METRO C | Elo | 1 : 3 |
2.1 | | | 1369 | - | | | 1954 | 0 - 1 |
2.2 | | | 1078 | - | | | 1287 | 0 - 1 |
2.3 | | | 1010 | - | | | Gomez Martin Juan Antonio |
| 1266 | + - - |
2.4 | | | 927 | - | | | 1124 | 0 - 1 |
2. Ronda el 2020/10/04 a las 10:00 |
M. | 2 | METRO C | Elo | - | 5 | MIRAFLORES CHESS ATTITUDE | Elo | 4 : 0 |
2.1 | | | Gomez Aguirre Juan Alberto |
| 1629 | - | | | 1793 | 1 - 0 |
2.2 | | | 1595 | - | | | 1346 | 1 - 0 |
2.3 | | | 1287 | - | | | 1129 | 1 - 0 |
2.4 | | | 1124 | - | | | 1119 | 1 - 0 |
3. Ronda el 2020/10/11 a las 10:00 |
M. | 1 | INN@VA BENALMADENA | Elo | - | 2 | METRO C | Elo | 3½: ½ |
1.1 | | | 1967 | - | | | 1692 | 1 - 0 |
1.2 | | | Monterde Monterde Miguel Angel |
| 1951 | - | | | 1595 | ½ - ½ |
1.3 | | | 1813 | - | | | 1679 | 1 - 0 |
1.4 | | | Jimenez Guillen Francisco Jose |
| 1886 | - | | | 0 | 1 - 0 |
4. Ronda el 2020/10/18 a las 10:00 |
M. | 2 | METRO C | Elo | - | 6 | CHATURANGA ADAJ | Elo | 0 : 4 |
2.1 | | | 1438 | - | | | Blanca Prieto Francisco Javier |
| 1576 | 0 - 1 |
2.2 | | | 1287 | - | | | Machuca Lopez Jose Antonio |
| 1467 | 0 - 1 |
2.3 | | | 1124 | - | | | Alguacil Becerra Cristian |
| 1394 | 0 - 1 |
2.4 | | | 0 | - | | | Alcazar Cordon Antonio Luis |
| 1335 | 0 - 1 |
5. Ronda el 2020/10/25 a las 10:00 |
M. | 2 | METRO C | Elo | - | 4 | C.A. EL CABALLO- OPTICA GAMIZ | Elo | 2 : 2 |
3.1 | | | 1595 | - | | | Molina Souponitskaia Alexander |
| 1429 | ½ - ½ |
3.2 | | | 1679 | - | | | 1269 | ½ - ½ |
3.3 | | | 1287 | - | | | 1239 | ½ - ½ |
3.4 | | | 1124 | - | | | 1201 | ½ - ½ |
6. Ronda el 2020/11/14 a las 17:00 |
M. | 11 | FRIGILIANA AJEDREZ | Elo | - | 2 | METRO C | Elo | 0 : 4 |
5.1 | | | 1440 | - | | | 1679 | 1 - 0 |
5.2 | | | 1307 | - | | | 1287 | 1 - 0 |
5.3 | | | 1318 | - | | | 1124 | 1 - 0 |
5.4 | | | 0 | - | | | 0 | 1 - 0 |
7. Ronda el 2020/11/22 a las 10:00 |
M. | 2 | METRO C | Elo | - | 3 | CAPRICHO HELADO ARTESANO-COIN | Elo | 2½:1½ |
2.1 | | | Gomez Aguirre Juan Alberto |
| 1629 | - | | | 1685 | 1 - 0 |
2.2 | | | 1595 | - | | | 1683 | 0 - 1 |
2.3 | | | 1287 | - | | | 1395 | ½ - ½ |
2.4 | | | 1124 | - | | | 1315 | 1 - 0 |