Orden de fuerza de los equipos con resultados ronda a ronda

  14. FRIGILIANA AJEDREZ (Elo medio:1327, Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 12)
M.NombreEloFEDFIDE-ID1234567Pts.PartidasElo medio
1Tagua Escudero David1440MA0111½3,551567
2Moyano Jaime Sebastian1307MA54548772011103,051227
3Navas Herrero Placido1318MA545487801102,031202
4Granadino Lopez Jose Luis1243MA54504627000,021312
6Martin Platero Carlos1247MA54504694000,021214
7Lopez Linares Eduardo1113MA011,02886
8Torrubia Palomo Pablo936MA545049020000,031133
9Iranzo Herrero Francisco0MA545486831½1,52978

Información de jugadores

Tagua Escudero David 1440 MA Rp:1760
Rd.No.Ini.NombreEloFEDPts.Res.M.
121Cortizo Pantaleon Dariana1974MA2,0s 01
2124Cano Navas Jose1259MA2,5w 11
352Blanca Prieto Francisco Javier1576MA2,0s 11
6117Guerra Guerra Salvador1679MA0,5s 11
791Villalobos Ruano Juan Jose1346MA1,0s ½1
Moyano Jaime Sebastian 1307 MA Rp:1317
Rd.No.Ini.NombreEloFEDPts.Res.M.
124Gomez Salva Roberto1533MA2,5w 02
2128Gutierrez Curras Roberto1051MA0,0s 12
4152Arroyo Camarena Daniel1089MA0,5w 11
6121Colloridi Dominic1287MA3,0w 12
796Casado Fajardo Yago1176MA2,0w 02
Navas Herrero Placido 1318 MA Rp:1357
Rd.No.Ini.NombreEloFEDPts.Res.M.
125Molina Souponitskaia Alexander1429MA1,0s 13
6123Colloridi Catalina1124MA3,5s 13
799Villalobos Ruiz Pablo1053MA2,0s 03
Granadino Lopez Jose Luis 1243 MA Rp:0
Rd.No.Ini.NombreEloFEDPts.Res.M.
2126Gil Hombrados Jose Enrique1146MA2,0w 03
355Rueda Gallego Antonio1477MA1,0w 02
Martin Platero Carlos 1247 MA Rp:0
Rd.No.Ini.NombreEloFEDPts.Res.M.
357Gallardo Campos Manuel Ignacio1426MA1,0s 03
4154Guerra Lopez Jose Antonio1001MA3,5s 02
Lopez Linares Eduardo 1113 MA Rp:0
Rd.No.Ini.NombreEloFEDPts.Res.M.
2130Hernandez Tellez Ada Angela858MA2,0s 04
4155Bueno Hoyos Celia913MA1,0w 13
Torrubia Palomo Pablo 936 MA Rp:414
Rd.No.Ini.NombreEloFEDPts.Res.M.
128Romero Soler Saul1201MA2,5w 04
363Sanchez Valadez Antonio1197MA2,0w 04
4159Morante Ostio Rafael0MA5,0s 04
Iranzo Herrero Francisco 0 MA Rp:0
Rd.No.Ini.NombreEloFEDPts.Res.M.
6172De la Plata Gomez Javier0ESP0,0w 14
7100Llamas Garcia Ruben956MA1,5w ½4

Emparejamientos por mesas

1. Ronda el 2020/09/27 a las 10:00
M.11  FRIGILIANA AJEDREZElo-4  C.A. EL CABALLO- OPTICA GAMIZElo1 : 3
4.1
Tagua Escudero, David
1440-
Cortizo Pantaleon, Dariana
19740 - 1
4.2
Moyano Jaime, Sebastian
1307-
Gomez Salva, Roberto
15330 - 1
4.3
Navas Herrero, Placido
1318-
Molina Souponitskaia, Alexander
14291 - 0
4.4
Torrubia Palomo, Pablo
936-
Romero Soler, Saul
12010 - 1
2. Ronda el 2020/10/04 a las 10:00
M.12  METRO DElo-11  FRIGILIANA AJEDREZElo1 : 3
7.1
Cano Navas, Jose
1259-
Tagua Escudero, David
14400 - 1
7.2
Gutierrez Curras, Roberto
1051-
Moyano Jaime, Sebastian
13070 - 1
7.3
Gil Hombrados, Jose Enrique
1146-
Granadino Lopez, Jose Luis
12431 - 0
7.4
Hernandez Tellez, Ada Angela
858-
Lopez Linares, Eduardo
11131 - 0
3. Ronda el 2020/10/11 a las 10:00
M.11  FRIGILIANA AJEDREZElo-6  CHATURANGA ADAJElo1 : 3
5.1
Tagua Escudero, David
1440-
Blanca Prieto, Francisco Javier
15761 - 0
5.2
Granadino Lopez, Jose Luis
1243-
Rueda Gallego, Antonio
14770 - 1
5.3
Martin Platero, Carlos
1247-
Gallardo Campos, Manuel Ignacio
14260 - 1
5.4
Torrubia Palomo, Pablo
936-
Sanchez Valadez, Antonio
11970 - 1
4. Ronda el 2020/10/18 a las 10:00
M.13  TEBEÑO KARPOVElo-11  FRIGILIANA AJEDREZElo2 : 2
6.1
Arroyo Camarena, Daniel
1089-
Moyano Jaime, Sebastian
13070 - 1
6.2
Guerra Lopez, Jose Antonio
1001-
Martin Platero, Carlos
12471 - 0
6.3
Bueno Hoyos, Celia
913-
Lopez Linares, Eduardo
11130 - 1
6.4
Morante Ostio, Rafael
0-
Torrubia Palomo, Pablo
9361 - 0
6. Ronda el 2020/11/14 a las 17:00
M.11  FRIGILIANA AJEDREZElo-2  METRO CElo0 : 4
5.1
Tagua Escudero, David
1440-
Guerra Guerra, Salvador
16791 - 0
5.2
Moyano Jaime, Sebastian
1307-
Colloridi, Dominic
12871 - 0
5.3
Navas Herrero, Placido
1318-
Colloridi, Catalina
11241 - 0
5.4
Iranzo Herrero, Francisco
0-
De la Plata Gomez, Javier
01 - 0
7. Ronda el 2020/11/22 a las 10:00
M.11  FRIGILIANA AJEDREZElo-8  INMOPORSAN-ALHAURÍN TORREElo1 : 3
5.1
Tagua Escudero, David
1440-
Villalobos Ruano, Juan Jose
1346½ - ½
5.2
Moyano Jaime, Sebastian
1307-
Casado Fajardo, Yago
11760 - 1
5.3
Navas Herrero, Placido
1318-
Villalobos Ruiz, Pablo
10530 - 1
5.4
Iranzo Herrero, Francisco
0-
Llamas Garcia, Ruben
956½ - ½