EUROPEAN ONLINE YOUTH CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2020 Girls 18De pagina werd het laatst gewijzigd op21.09.2020 11:28:44, Creator/Last Upload: biagioli
Paringen/Resultaten2. Ronde op 2020/09/18 om 17:00
Bo. | No. | | | Naam | Gr | FED | Rtg | Pt. | Resultaat | Pt. | | Naam | Gr | FED | Rtg | | No. |
1 | 1 | | WGM | Maltsevskaya Aleksandra | T1 | RUS | 2361 | 1 | 1 - 0 | 1 | | Muedder Melanie | | GER | 1825 | | 21 |
2 | 3 | | FM | Goltseva Ekaterina | T2 | RUS | 2217 | 1 | 1 - 0 | 1 | | Kostina Veronika | | SUI | 1801 | | 24 |
3 | 5 | | FM | Schneider Jana | | GER | 2138 | ½ | 1 - 0 | ½ | | Nestorovic Katarina | | SRB | 1764 | | 28 |
4 | 7 | | WIM | Urh Zala | | SLO | 2111 | 0 | 1 - 0 | 0 | | Jacobsen Birgitte Brunsgaard | | DEN | 1533 | | 49 |
5 | 9 | | | Kocyigit Buse Naz | | TUR | 2000 | 1 | 1 - 0 | 1 | | Sabiani Chjara | | FRA | 1780 | | 26 |
6 | 11 | | WFM | Srdanovic Jovana | | SRB | 1957 | 1 | 1 - 0 | 1 | WFM | Allahverdiyeva Ayan | | AZE | 1752 | | 29 |
7 | 13 | | | Hryshchenko Kamila | | UKR | 1935 | 1 | 1 - 0 | 1 | | Bucur Denisa-Andreea | | ROU | 1751 | | 30 |
8 | 15 | | | Golsta Madara | | LAT | 1908 | 1 | 0 - 1 | 1 | WFM | Hajiyeva Laman | | AZE | 1746 | | 32 |
9 | 17 | | | Alekseenko Yuliya | | UKR | 1872 | 1 | 1 - 0 | 1 | | Taragelova Martina | | SVK | 1686 | | 39 |
10 | 19 | | | Shkryl Kateryna | | UKR | 1847 | 1 | 0 - 1 | 1 | | Lupascu Diana-Elena | | ROU | 1491 | | 52 |
11 | 23 | | | Kvendseth Thyra | | NOR | 1810 | 1 | 0 - 1 | 1 | WIM | Solozhenkina Elizaveta | T1 | RUS | 2232 | | 2 |
12 | 25 | | | Mkrtchyan Anahit D. | | ARM | 1801 | 1 | 0 - 1 | 1 | FM | Schulze Lara | | GER | 2125 | | 6 |
13 | 27 | | | Golsta Ramona | | LAT | 1777 | 1 | ½ - ½ | 1 | | Duson Robin | | NED | 1990 | | 10 |
14 | 31 | | | Akulova Alicia | | BEL | 1747 | 1 | 0 - 1 | 1 | WCM | Malicka Maria | | POL | 1943 | | 12 |
15 | 34 | | | Pipia Ekaterine | | GEO | 1734 | 0 | 1 - 0 | 0 | | Eftovska Lea | | MKD | 1392 | | 55 |
16 | 36 | | WCM | Sahin Hayrun Nisa | | TUR | 1712 | 1 | 0 - 1 | 1 | | Esadze Tamari | | GEO | 1905 | | 16 |
17 | 38 | | | Skaslien Ingrid | | NOR | 1689 | 0 | 1 - 0 | 0 | | Shqau Olta | | ALB | 1373 | | 57 |
18 | 40 | | WFM | Hereklioglu Sude | | TUR | 1651 | 1 | 1 - 0 | 1 | WFM | Hercog Nusa | | SLO | 1853 | | 18 |
19 | 42 | | | Nilsson Kajsa 2002 | | SWE | 1639 | 0 | 1 - 0 | 0 | | Kuypers Anouck | | BEL | 1315 | | 59 |
20 | 44 | | | Villanyi Alexia | | SUI | 1577 | 0 | 1 - 0 | 0 | | Westin Nathalie | | SWE | 1258 | | 61 |
21 | 46 | | | Chrysogelou Athanasia-Panagiota | | GRE | 1561 | ½ | ½ - ½ | ½ | | Hovhannisyan Mane | | ARM | 1817 | | 22 |
22 | 48 | | | Muha Magdalena | | CRO | 1536 | 0 | 1 - 0 | 0 | WFM | Getman Tatyana | T2 | RUS | 2177 | | 4 |
23 | 50 | | | Angjelkoska Jana | | MKD | 1517 | 0 | 0 - 1 | 0 | WFM | Khachatryan Anna | | ARM | 2052 | | 8 |
24 | 51 | | | Lagazauri Tamar | | GEO | 1499 | 0 | 1 - 0 | 0 | | Warnaar Alisha | | NED | 1842 | | 20 |
25 | 53 | | | Randic Petra | | CRO | 1481 | 0 | 1 - 0 | 0 | | Waardenburg Marlinde | | NED | 1736 | | 33 |
26 | 54 | | | Danchanka Zlata | | BLR | 1396 | ½ | 0 - 1 | ½ | WFM | Beydullayeva Govhar | | AZE | 1924 | | 14 |
27 | 56 | | | Sorensen Signe Sofie Boss | | DEN | 1385 | 0 | 0 - 1 | 0 | | Moerwald Magdalena | | AUT | 1723 | | 35 |
28 | 58 | | | Jancovicova Petra | | SVK | 1334 | 0 | 0 - 1 | 0 | | Rubsamen Anais | | MNC | 1640 | | 41 |
29 | 60 | | | Eiding Amanda Mai Irgens | | NOR | 1301 | ½ | 0 - 1 | ½ | | Lehtinen Helja | | FIN | 1690 | | 37 |
30 | 62 | | | Hristea Andreea-Beatrice | | ROU | 1242 | 0 | 0 - 1 | 0 | | Ristic Mladjana | | SRB | 1610 | | 43 |
31 | 64 | | | Bojovic Neda | | MNE | 1202 | 0 | 0 - 1 | 0 | | Pecorini Angie | | SUI | 1566 | | 45 |
32 | 65 | | | Chatzipanagiotou Asimenia | | GRE | 1139 | 1 | 0 - 1 | 0 | | Moerwald Miriam | | AUT | 1552 | | 47 |
33 | 63 | | | Ergazaki Eirini | | GRE | 1238 | 0 | 1 | | | niet ingedeeld | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|