Logged on: Gast
Servertime 08.05.2024 04:50:12
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
EUROPEAN ONLINE YOUTH CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2020 Open 14
Last update 21.09.2020 11:27:20, Creator/Last Upload: biagioli
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
sex
Gr
1
IM
Murzin Volodar
44155573
RUS
2484
T1
2
FM
Makoveev Ilya
34155748
RUS
2407
T1
3
FM
Lazavik Denis
13515110
BLR
2324
4
FM
Siniauski Artsiom
13512269
BLR
2200
5
FM
Razafindratsima Timothe
36069884
FRA
2199
6
FM
Safin Robert
34189120
RUS
2198
T2
7
FM
Mitusov Semen
14151049
UKR
2182
8
FM
Ohanyan Emin
13312022
ARM
2171
9
CM
Caputcuoglu Zeki Berke
34548610
TUR
2138
10
Eilenberg Jonas
16204271
GER
2113
11
FM
Palchuk Andrii
14176688
UKR
2107
12
CM
Navumenka Mikhei
13514075
BLR
2086
13
Bilovil Bogdan
14168766
UKR
2078
14
Bakiev Diyor
16241584
GER
2070
15
Davtyan Arsen
13309315
ARM
2065
16
FM
Droin Augustin
45105987
FRA
2045
17
FM
Han Yichen
1054430
NED
2014
18
Laux Dominik
12994219
GER
2009
19
CM
Soderstrom Adrian
1745786
SWE
2003
20
FM
Samadov Read
13417444
AZE
2001
21
Slagboom Leandro
1065882
NED
1996
22
Dobre Radu-Fabian
1254715
ROU
1983
23
AIM
Ciric Pavle
974641
SRB
1973
24
Asllani Dorian
1341332
SUI
1969
25
CM
Creanga Robert-Ionut
1251406
ROU
1955
26
CM
Trost Edvin
1729519
SWE
1947
27
Springis Jevgenijs
11610506
LAT
1940
28
Djurovic Peko
16503902
MNE
1938
29
Karolczuk Iwo
21816972
POL
1929
30
Shehzad Shazil
1521942
NOR
1909
31
CM
Fiszer Bartosz
21810133
POL
1897
32
CM
Wernberg Hugo
1737511
SWE
1866
33
CM
Piliposyan Robert
13309978
ARM
1863
34
CM
Ristic Luka
987760
SRB
1863
35
Collin Moritz Valentin
1342932
SUI
1855
36
Nareks Matic
14629526
SLO
1832
37
Yildiz Tunahan
44515219
TUR
1818
38
Rutten Alexander
1052063
NED
1801
39
Rybka Simon
14947480
SVK
1785
40
Borrmann Laurenz
312187930
AUT
1780
41
Oltean Cristian-Daniel
1263447
ROU
1780
42
Murray Benjamin
2512963
IRL
1778
43
Stevanovic Jovan
973297
SRB
1778
44
De Reese Elias
249238
BEL
1772
45
Eliseev Sergey
1534734
NOR
1772
46
AF
Zlatkov Anton
15005402
MKD
1761
47
Herega Nejc
14634058
SLO
1757
48
Stamatiou Rodolfos
25826530
GRE
1756
49
Lerch Johannes
1658069
AUT
1755
50
CM
Aslanov Umid
13412620
AZE
1754
51
Olenik Campa Rudi
14633264
SLO
1745
52
Xhembulla Aleksander
4705114
ALB
1739
53
Sadekov Maksim
4508912
EST
1738
54
Akin Yagiz Cinar
34531092
TUR
1733
55
Fragkos Vasileios
25832646
GRE
1722
56
Yoon Jacob D
446076
ENG
1720
57
Burgaard Kristian Gade
1468260
DEN
1696
58
Jishkariani Erekle
13616960
GEO
1694
59
Merriman James
452270
ENG
1681
60
AFM
Saidmurodov Shahjahon
448150
ENG
1680
61
FM
Stalmach Richard
372048
CZE
1667
62
Seyid Huseyn
13413902
AZE
1656
63
Munshi Aryan
2407752
SCO
1135
64
Safarov Deniel
13619802
GEO
1650
65
Burdot Louis
4004760
LUX
1641
66
Sokolovskis Pavels
11611480
LAT
1632
67
Sandor Samuel
14951797
SVK
1630
68
Paseka Matyas
23703296
CZE
1629
69
Freibergs Andrejs
11610891
LAT
1626
70
Rousis Chrysostomos
5902860
CYP
1602
71
Kvikvinia Teimuraz
13613596
GEO
1601
72
Vucenovic Damian
14553252
CRO
1600
73
Verboven Wout
251119
BEL
1584
74
Austad Eirik
1542249
NOR
1573
75
Dutre Wonder
259411
BEL
1540
76
Briem Benedikt
2315432
ISL
1511
77
Jakovic Roko
14552566
CRO
1499
78
Alcon Llosada Jaume
6900798
AND
1456
79
Gudmundsson Gunnar Erik
2314339
ISL
1451
80
Theocharous Vassilis
5903130
CYP
1439
81
Jaggy Matteo
1341979
SUI
1435
82
Wahlgreen Noah
1457349
DEN
1432
83
Madhavan Sanjith
2408562
SCO
1424
84
Bouw Lars
4005937
LUX
1371
85
AFM
Karamichos Michail
25868993
GRE
1368
86
Jarlskov Daniel Tuk Hartso
1463896
DEN
1349
87
Farmakoski Georg
15006999
MKD
1340
88
Blackford Ross
2409011
SCO
1319
89
Vastik Lukas
73618721
SVK
1314
90
Singh Yuvraj
67601553
JCI
1304
91
Sideris Giorgos
5903629
CYP
1229
92
Pavkovski Nikola
15006271
MKD
1224
93
Kosta Kelvin
4703855
ALB
1223
94
Skarphedinsson Ingvar Wu
2316943
ISL
1218
95
Lazojev Mark
4509854
EST
1202
96
Mcconnell Matthew
15600408
JCI
1125
97
Sredanovic Matej
16505611
MNE
1098
98
Ortiz Bogdanov Pablo
4005945
LUX
1086
99
Curovic Milan
16504755
MNE
0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use