OPEN INTERNACIONAL VILLA DE BERGARA Bergara 12-09-2020

Last update 21.09.2020 10:22:08, Creator/Last Upload: iruretagoiena, lukas

Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking after 6 Rounds, Final Ranking crosstable after 6 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6/6 , not paired
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Final Ranking crosstable after 6 Rounds

Rk.NameFED1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.Rd6.RdPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
1Jimenez Almeida Luis DavidESP 40w1 17b1 22w1 4b1 11w1 2b½5,50,017,022,0
2Pedchenko Bondar AlexandrESP 65w1 33b1 9w1 7b½ 15w1 1w½5,00,014,520,0
3IMTejedor Fuente EnriqueESP 47w1 10b0 39w1 26b1 7w1 13b15,00,014,519,0
4Morante Rafael AritzESP 56w1 26b1 31w1 1w0 25b1 16b15,00,014,019,5
5Lagos Lejarraga JonESP 41w1 35b½ 18w1 10b½ 23w1 11b15,00,014,018,0
6Franke ThomasGER 32b1 31w0 52b1 34w1 19b1 9w15,00,012,516,5
7FMPrieto Aranguren AlainESP 48b1 20w1 19b1 2w½ 3b0 14b14,50,017,022,0
8FMMartinez Fernandez AdrianESP 53b1 23w0 37b1 16w½ 24b1 27w14,50,013,517,5
9Oroz Carrasco AdrianESP -1 25w1 2b0 20b1 22w1 6b04,00,016,521,5
10Casares Garcia LuisESP 58b1 3w1 15b½ 5w½ 13b0 32w14,00,016,021,0
11Sadusea Johnny FernandoVEN 37b1 34w1 23b1 12w1 1b0 5w04,00,015,521,0
12Khoroshykh YaroslavUKR 70w1 21b1 13w1 11b0 14w0 42b14,00,015,019,0
13Ontiveros Acuna Miguel AngelVEN 52b1 27w1 12b0 31b1 10w1 3w04,00,014,519,5
14Iglesias Ferreira AndresESP 36b1 24w½ 29b1 15w½ 12b1 7w04,00,014,519,0
15FMVaras CarlosCHI 39w1 38b1 10w½ 14b½ 2b0 34w14,00,014,019,0
16Zubizarreta Riego MikelESP 64w1 18b½ 28w1 8b½ 33b1 4w04,00,013,518,5
17Casares Garcia AngelESP 62b1 1w0 36b1 24w½ 32b1 18w½4,00,013,018,5
18Rodriguez Garcia JoelESP -1 16w½ 5b0 50w1 49b1 17b½4,00,013,018,0
19Alvarez Etxarri AimarESP 61w1 51b1 7w0 44b1 6w0 31b14,00,012,517,5
20Vesga Izeta MarkelESP 46w1 7b0 30b1 9w0 37b1 43w14,00,012,517,0
21Basto Auzmendi MarioESP 45b1 12w0 32b0 36w1 48b1 38w14,00,011,515,5
22Zubizarreta Landera AmetsESP 63b1 57w1 1b0 35w1 9b0 33w14,00,010,015,5
23Lopez Capape ArmandoESP 66w1 8b1 11w0 51b1 5b0 30w½3,50,013,518,5
24Villar Piriz AdrianESP 44w1 14b½ 35w½ 17b½ 8w0 47b13,50,013,518,0
25Odriozola Coscolin AlexESP 54w1 9b0 41w1 40b1 4w0 26b½3,50,013,018,0
26Larranaga Juaristi AlexanderESP 55b1 4w0 58b1 3w0 52b1 25w½3,50,012,517,5
27Montes Gimenez MenciaESP 68w1 13b0 49w½ 28b1 47w1 8b03,50,012,016,5
28Llave Nevado RuslanESP -1 29w½ 16b0 27w0 50b1 49w13,50,011,515,5
29Berdote Alonso CarlosESP 30w1 28b½ 14w0 47b0 65w+ 40b13,50,011,515,5
30Garcia Amelibia EmilioESP 29b0 -1 20w0 53w1 58b1 23b½3,50,010,514,5
31Caballero Acosta ErlantzESP 67w1 6b1 4b0 13w0 55b1 19w03,00,015,020,0
Mata Lorenzo IgnacioESP 6w0 67b1 21w1 38b1 17w0 10b03,00,015,020,0
33Garcia Elio JavierESP 59b1 2w0 -1 42b1 16w0 22b03,00,013,518,5
34Vea-Murguia Martin DiegoESP 69w1 11b0 54w1 6b0 41w1 15b03,00,013,018,0
35Pomares Munoz RubenESP -1 5w½ 24b½ 22b0 43w0 52w13,00,012,517,5
36Prieto Garcia Rebeca YvanaESP 14w0 43b1 17w0 21b0 66w1 53w13,00,012,516,5
37Pedchenko SerhiyESP 11w0 69b1 8w0 61b1 20w0 59b13,00,011,516,0
38Mendizabal Guridi EkaitzESP 49b1 15w0 57b1 32w0 56b1 21b03,00,011,515,5
39Dominguez Exposito IbonESP 15b0 62w1 3b0 63w1 42w0 54b13,00,011,016,0
40Larranaga Leturia JosuESP 1b0 58w1 59b1 25w0 51b1 29w03,00,010,516,0
41Apellaniz Perez EstibalizESP 5b0 55w1 25b0 59w1 34b0 51w13,00,010,515,5
42Arrillaga Romero OscarESP 57b0 50w1 45b1 33w0 39b1 12w03,00,010,514,5
43Curiel JesusESP 50b0 36w0 -1 45w1 35b1 20b03,00,010,514,5
44Lopez Pereda TatianaESP 24b0 63w1 48b1 19w0 53b0 56w13,00,010,014,0
45Dunaiturria Uribezubia PauloESP 21w0 70b1 42w0 43b0 61w1 60w+3,00,09,013,0
46Apellaniz Perez MiriamESP 20b0 48w0 60b0 70w1 63b1 69b13,00,07,011,0
47Lafuente Ollero AlbertoESP 3b0 61w1 50b½ 29w1 27b0 24w02,50,012,517,5
48Pajuelo Delgado Juan AngelESP 7w0 46b1 44w0 54b1 21w0 63b½2,50,012,016,5
49Vega Bilbao LeireESP 38w0 56b1 27b½ 60w1 18w0 28b02,50,012,015,5
50Curiel CristianESP 43w1 42b0 47w½ 18b0 28w0 55w12,50,011,014,5
51Lazkano Balanzategi AitzolESP 60b1 19w0 53b1 23w0 40w0 41b02,00,012,016,0
52Vega Villa JavierESP 13w0 68b1 6w0 66b1 26w0 35b02,00,011,016,0
53Izaguirre Altuna AlbertoESP 8w0 66b1 51w0 30b0 44w1 36b02,00,011,015,5
54Barcala Arcauz AyalaESP 25b0 60w1 34b0 48w0 62b1 39w02,00,011,014,5
55Rodrigo Garcia RaulESP 26w0 41b0 64w1 65b1 31w0 50b02,00,011,014,5
56Burgui Bueno MariaESP 4b0 49w0 62b1 57w1 38w0 44b02,00,010,515,5
57Gomez Alonso MonicaESP 42w1 22b0 38w0 56b0 60b0 68w+2,00,010,514,5
58Odriozola Coscolin DaniESP 10w0 40b0 26w0 67b1 30w0 66b12,00,010,514,5
59Irigaray Ferreira IonESP 33w0 64b1 40w0 41b0 69w1 37w02,00,010,013,0
60Etxagibel Iturrino AitorESP 51w0 54b0 46w1 49b0 57w1 45b-2,00,09,512,5
61Burgui Bueno JuanESP 19b0 47b0 68w1 37w0 45b0 -12,00,09,013,0
62Montes Marco Julio ManuelESP 17w0 39b0 56w0 68b1 54w0 64b12,00,08,512,5
63Ruiz Bonito ImanolESP 22w0 44b0 67w1 39b0 46w0 48w½1,50,011,515,5
64Prieto Garcia Manuel AlejandroESP 16b0 59w0 55b0 69w½ 67b1 62w01,50,07,011,0
65Zubizarreta Landera MaddiESP 2b0 -0 69b1 55w0 29b- -01,00,09,514,5
66Lastra Dudagoitia Nicolas JeremiasESP 23b0 53w0 70b1 52w0 36b0 58w01,00,09,012,5
67Perez Junquera AgurtzaneESP 31b0 32w0 63b0 58w0 64w0 70b11,00,08,011,0
68Perez Cortbarria GuillermoESP 27b0 52w0 61b0 62w0 -1 57b-1,00,07,511,0
69Prieto Garcia Patricia CamilaESP 34b0 37w0 65w0 64b½ 59b0 46w00,50,010,513,5
70Arrastia Urraz JuneESP 12b0 45w0 66w0 46b0 -0 67w00,00,08,012,0

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 21.10.2020 17:16
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use