Campionatul National de Sah Clasic pe Echipe SUPERLIGA - Open

Last update 17.09.2020 17:00:04, Creator/Last Upload: romanian chess federation (licence 5)

Tournament selectionOpen, Feminin
Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsRanking crosstable, Rank table, Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Team-Pairings of all rounds
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
Excel and PrintPrint list

Alphabetical list all groups

No.NameRtgFEDClub/CityName
1WCMAciu Malina-Andreea2091ROULps Satu MareFeminin
2WCMAnghel Maria1826ROUCss Palatul Copiilor ConstantaFeminin
3IMAnton Teodor2464ROUCs Studentesc Medicina TimisoaOpen
4FMAntonica Dragos-Andrei2301ROUClubul De Sah Diana GalatiOpen
5WNMAnusca Madalina-Maria1987ROUCs Dinamo BucurestiFeminin
6IMBanzea Alexandru-Bogdan2382ROUClubul Central De Sah BucurestOpen
7CMBarzanu Iulian2214ROUCs Sah Club Oltenia CraiovaOpen
8WCMBatagan Ilinca-Petra1833ROUCsm Sighetu-MarmatieiFeminin
9IBejan Clarisa-Iustina1507ROUCs Universitar "a.S.E." BucureFeminin
10GMBerescu Alin-Mile2443ROUAcs Arnia ChessitOpen
11IMBogdan Dan2364ROUAcs Sah Club Vados AradOpen
12WCMBucur Denisa-Andreea2063ROUCs Dinamo BucurestiFeminin
13IMBulmaga Irina2434ROUCs Politehnica IasiFeminin
14AIMCampeanu Alin-Vivian1838ROUAcs Sah Club Vados AradOpen
15ICarasca Bogdan-Petru2132ROUCsu Universitatea De Vest TimiOpen
16IMCarmaciu Lucian-Catalin2393ROUCsu Universitatea De Vest TimiOpen
17NMChifor Ovidiu-Emanuel2209ROUCs Politehnica IasiOpen
18IMCioara Andrei-Nestor2417ROUCs Sah Club Oltenia CraiovaOpen
19WCMCiocan Maria-Alexandra1982ROUCs Universitar "a.S.E." BucureFeminin
20WFMCiolacu Alessia-Mihaela2052ROUClubul Central De Sah BucurestFeminin
21FMCiorgovean Iustin2338ROUCsu Universitatea De Vest TimiOpen
22CMCoca Cristi-Iulian2099ROUAcs Smart GalatiOpen
23WCMComan Emilia-Florentina1770ROUCs Universitar "a.S.E." BucureFeminin
24WGMCosma Elena-Luminita2311ROUCs Studentesc Medicina TimisoaFeminin
25WFMCosman Andreea-Marioara2164ROUCsu Universitatea De Vest TimiFeminin
26IMCostachi Mihnea2471ROUCsm Unirea Alba IuliaOpen
27ICovrig Larisa-Raluca1764ROULps Satu MareFeminin
28ICraciun Alexandru-Emilian2090ROUAcs Viitorul UrziceniOpen
29ICristocea Gabriela1757ROUCsu Universitatea De Vest TimiFeminin
30IMDanilov Vladimir2385ROUCs Politehnica IasiOpen
31IMDavid Alexandru-Vasile2428ROUAcs Sah Club Vados AradOpen
32GMDeac Bogdan-Daniel2625ROUCs Politehnica IasiOpen
33AIMDobre Ana-Margareta-Alexandra1888ROUAcs Arnia ChessitFeminin
34IDobrin Ionut-Alexandru2040ROUAcs Smart GalatiOpen
35IMDoncea Vladimir2357ROUCs Sah Club Oltenia CraiovaOpen
36WIMDragomirescu Angela2233ROUCs Studentesc Medicina TimisoaFeminin
37IMDragomirescu Robin-Alexandru2337ROUCsc Ghiroda Si Giarmata ViiOpen
38IIEnache Sorin1182ROUAcs Viitorul UrziceniOpen
39IIEnache Virgilius-Ionel1424ROUAcs Viitorul UrziceniOpen
40GMErdos Viktor2618HUNOpen
41IMFilip Lucian-Ioan2432ROUCsu Universitatea De Vest TimiOpen
42IMGavrilescu David2476ROUCsc Ghiroda Si Giarmata ViiOpen
43GMGeorgescu Tiberiu-Marian2479ROUAcs Sah Club Vados AradOpen
44FMGhimpu Samuel-Timotei2302ROUAcs Smart GalatiOpen
45GMGrigore George-Gabriel2477ROUClubul De Sah Al MunicipiuluiOpen
46IIHejja Irisz-Hanna1592ROULps Satu MareFeminin
47WGMIonica Iulia-Ionela2170ROUAcs Arnia ChessitFeminin
48CMIsfan Ioan-Marius2187ROUAcs Smart GalatiOpen
49GMIstratescu Andrei2551ROUCs Studentesc Medicina TimisoaOpen
50IJamba Alexandru1702ROUAcs Viitorul UrziceniOpen
51GMJianu Vlad-Cristian2532ROUCsc Ghiroda Si Giarmata ViiOpen
52GMKuzubov Yuriy2643UKROpen
53IML'ami Alina2287ROUCs Politehnica IasiFeminin
54WFMLehaci Miruna-Daria2223ROUCs Politehnica IasiFeminin
55ILupascu Diana-Elena1668ROUCs Politehnica IasiFeminin
56GMLupulescu Constantin2656ROUCsc Ghiroda Si Giarmata ViiOpen
57IMagold Victor2045ROUCs Dinamo BucurestiOpen
58IMManea Alexandru2338ROUClubul De Sah Al MunicipiuluiOpen
59GMManolache Marius2541ROUCs Studentesc Medicina TimisoaOpen
60GMMarin Mihail2502ROUCsu Universitatea De Vest TimiOpen
61CMMartian Dragos-Daniel2241ROUAcs Viitorul UrziceniOpen
62IMatasaru Stephanie1873ROUCss Nr. 1 TimisoaraFeminin
63IMihai Cristian1890ROUAcs Smart GalatiOpen
64IMintau Andrei-Catalin1977ROUCs Sah Club Oltenia CraiovaOpen
65GMMiron Lucian-Costin2507ROUCsu Universitatea De Vest TimiOpen
66GMMurariu Andrei2493ROUCsu Universitatea De Vest TimiOpen
67FMMusat Adrian2387ROUCs Sah Club Oltenia CraiovaOpen
68GMNanu Costica-Ciprian2503ROUCs Dinamo BucurestiOpen
69WFMNastase Andreea-Cristina2071ROUClubul Central De Sah BucurestFeminin
70GMNevednichy Vladislav2546ROUCs Politehnica IasiOpen
71GMNisipeanu Liviu-Dieter2657GEROpen
72WCMNistor Valentina1899ROUAcs Arnia ChessitFeminin
73WCMObada Ema1940ROUCs Politehnica IasiFeminin
74IIParaschiv Alexandra1349ROUClubul Central De Sah BucurestFeminin
75AIMParaschiv Paul-Alexandru2061ROUCsc Ghiroda Si Giarmata ViiOpen
76AFMParaschiv Petronela-Alexandra1909ROUCsu Universitatea De Vest TimiFeminin
77GMParligras Mircea-Emilian2591ROUCsc Ghiroda Si Giarmata ViiOpen
78WCMPelin Ana-Maria1932ROUCs Dinamo BucurestiFeminin
79IMPetrisor Adrian-Marian2404ROUAcs Sah Club Vados AradOpen
80IPopa Andrada1624ROUCs Universitar "a.S.E." BucureFeminin
81CMProdileanu Adrian2220ROUCs Sah Club Oltenia CraiovaOpen
82WIMRaeva Elitsa2189BULFeminin
83GMRogozenco Dorian2482ROUCs Studentesc Medicina TimisoaOpen
84NMSandor Petrut2159ROUAcs Viitorul UrziceniOpen
85WGMSandu Mihaela2268ROUCs Studentesc Medicina TimisoaFeminin
86FMSecheres Adrian-Simion2375ROUCsu Universitatea De Vest TimiOpen
87WIMSgircea Silvia-Raluca2256ROUCs Universitar "a.S.E." BucureFeminin
88GMShirov Alexei2647ESPOpen
89IISimion Adela-Maria1268ROUCs Sig-Mar Sighetu MarmatieiFeminin
90GMSivuk Vitaly2545UKROpen
91ISpiridon Anisia1551ROUClubul Central De Sah BucurestFeminin
92WCMStanciu Andreea-Briana1879ROUAcs Arnia ChessitFeminin
93WNMStanciu Ioana-Georgiana1972ROUCsm CraiovaFeminin
94CMStegariu Vlad-Ionut2278ROUCs Politehnica IasiOpen
95IStepanencu Nicodim-Cosmin2006ROUCs Sah Club Oltenia CraiovaOpen
96FMStoleriu George2349ROUCs Politehnica IasiOpen
97FMSzabo Attila (A.)2207ROUClubul De Sah Al MunicipiuluiOpen
98GMSzabo Gergely-Andras-Gyula2531ROUCsc Ghiroda Si Giarmata ViiOpen
99FMTalu Mircea2351ROUCss Viitorul Cluj-NapocaOpen
100IITanase Vasile-Marian1437ROUAcs Viitorul UrziceniOpen
101IMTomescu Vlad2334ROUAcs Viitorul UrziceniOpen
102WCMTrifoi Mihaela-Ioana1752ROUCsm Sighetu-MarmatieiFeminin
103FMUngureanu Vlad2287ROUCs Politehnica IasiOpen
104IMVajda Albert2368ROUCs Sah Club Oltenia CraiovaOpen
105NMValeanu Eduard-Andrei2403ROUCs Victoria TechirghiolOpen
106FMVasiesiu Victor2276ROUCss Targu MuresOpen
107WCMVelea Teodora2000ROUCs Universitar "a.S.E." BucureFeminin
108NMVeneteanu Ion-Cristian2134ROUAcs Viitorul UrziceniOpen
109IVeneteanu Mihai1917ROUAcs Viitorul UrziceniOpen
110WFMVisanescu Daria-Ioana2145ROUAcs Arnia ChessitFeminin
111WFMYugina Maria1969RUSFeminin
112GMZubov Alexander2589UKROpen
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 21.10.2020 17:16
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use