Prva liga Srbije 2020 - Zene

Organizer(s)Sahovski savez Srbije
FederationSerbia ( SRB )
Tournament directorSasa Adamovic
Chief ArbiterMarija Lukic IA (914550)
Deputy Chief ArbiterBoban Milojevic IA (943657)
Time control90 min./40 moves + 30 min./end + 30 sec. increment per move starting from move 1
LocationValjevo
Rating calculationRating international
Date2020/09/25 to 2020/10/03
Rating-Ø2031
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 03.10.2020 14:36:21, Creator/Last Upload: ia boban milojevic

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details
ListsRanking crosstable, Rank table, Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list, Playing schedule
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Team-Pairings of all rounds
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9, Rd.10, Rd.11
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Board Pairings

Round 6 on 2020/09/29 at 09:30
Bo.12  ZLATAR - N.VarosRtg-9  DSK OSNOVAC - NisRtg½ :3½
1.1WGM
Voyska, Margarita
2186-IM
Zimina, Olga
23780 - 1
1.2WFM
Bojicic, Andjela
2176-WIM
Drljevic, Ljilja
2192½ - ½
1.3
Zecevic, Tijana
1484-WFM
Vujcic, Milena
20590 - 1
1.4
Vuckovic, Lidija
1885-
Gruic, Jadranka
21060 - 1
Bo.10  JUGOVIC - KacRtg-8  MLADOST - LucaniRtg2 : 2
2.1IM
Buksa, Nataliya
2410-FM
Cvitan, Ena
2242½ - ½
2.2WFM
Srdanovic, Jovana
2144-WFM
Ostojic, Katarina
2029½ - ½
2.3WGM
Maksimovic, Suzana
2110-WIM
Petrovic, Marija
1930½ - ½
2.4WFM
Arsovic, Jelena
2015-
Ljubicic, Andjela
1544½ - ½
Bo.11  BAS - BeogradRtg-7  RAD - BeogradRtg3 : 1
3.1IM
Gaponenko, Inna
2396-GM
Batsiashvili, Nino
2467½ - ½
3.2WGM
Stojanovic, Andjelija
2348-WGM
Eric, Jovana
2292½ - ½
3.3WGM
Chelushkina, Irina
2224-WGM
Manakova, Maria
22381 - 0
3.4WGM
Benderac, Ana
2180-WFM
Milutinovic, Stefana
21321 - 0
Bo.1  SIRMIUM AKADEMIJA DOSITEJ - S.MitrovicaRtg-6  SOMBORSKI SK - SomborRtg2½:1½
4.1GM
Zhukova, Natalia
2338-
Bek, Marija
01 - 0
4.2WIM
Zarkovic, Mila
2182-
Matkovic, Simana
19641 - 0
4.3
Nestorovic, Katarina
2082-
Grujic, Danijela
20160 - 1
4.4WGM
Dimitrijevic, Aleksandra
2133-
Dimitrijevic, Andjela
1810½ - ½
Bo.2  CRVENA ZVEZDA - BeogradRtg-5  VSK 2005 - ValjevoRtg2 : 2
5.1WGM
Gara, Ticia
2371-WFM
Tadic, Katarina
20151 - 0
5.2
Tomin, Ksenija
2032-WIM
Galunova, Tsveta
21510 - 1
5.3WFM
Djuric, Vesna
2000-WIM
Marcetic, Marija
21001 - 0
5.4
Stanimirovic, Marija
1893-
Djordjevic, Nevena
1917- - +
Bo.3  RADNICKI - RudovciRtg-4  JELICA PEP - GoraciciRtg1 : 3
6.1WGM
Rapport, Jovana
2303-IM
Salimova, Nurgyul
2372½ - ½
6.2WGM
Prudnikova, Svetlana
2216-WIM
Injac, Teodora
22860 - 1
6.3WIM
Djukic, Sandra
2145-WIM
Velikic, Adela
22590 - 1
6.4WIM
Miladinovic, Lena
2066-WIM
Blagojevic, Tijana
2194½ - ½
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 25.02.2021 23:11
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use