Logged on: Gast
Servertime 06.05.2024 04:59:46
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Prva liga Srbije 2020 - Zene
Last update 03.10.2020 14:36:21, Creator/Last Upload: IA Boban Milojevic
Search for player or team
Search
Board Pairings
Round 10 on 2020/10/02 at 16:30
Bo.
12
ZLATAR - N.Varos
Rtg
-
11
BAS - Beograd
Rtg
1 : 3
1.1
WGM
Voyska Margarita
2186
-
IM
Gaponenko Inna
2396
½ - ½
1.2
WGM
Belic Jordanka
2256
-
WGM
Stojanovic Andjelija
2348
½ - ½
1.3
Zecevic Tijana
1484
-
WGM
Chelushkina Irina
2224
0 - 1
1.4
Vuckovic Lidija
1885
-
WGM
Benderac Ana
2180
0 - 1
Bo.
1
SIRMIUM AKADEMIJA DOSITEJ - S.Mitrovica
Rtg
-
10
JUGOVIC - Kac
Rtg
1½:2½
2.1
GM
Zhukova Natalia
2338
-
IM
Buksa Nataliya
2410
½ - ½
2.2
WIM
Zarkovic Mila
2182
-
WFM
Srdanovic Jovana
2144
0 - 1
2.3
Nestorovic Katarina
2082
-
WGM
Maksimovic Suzana
2110
½ - ½
2.4
WGM
Dimitrijevic Aleksandra
2133
-
WFM
Arsovic Jelena
2015
½ - ½
Bo.
2
CRVENA ZVEZDA - Beograd
Rtg
-
9
DSK OSNOVAC - Nis
Rtg
1½:2½
3.1
WGM
Gara Ticia
2371
-
IM
Zimina Olga
2378
½ - ½
3.2
Tomin Ksenija
2032
-
WIM
Drljevic Ljilja
2192
1 - 0
3.3
Rakic Teodora
2005
-
WFM
Kovacevic Radmila
2075
0 - 1
3.4
WFM
Djuric Vesna
2000
-
Gruic Jadranka
2106
0 - 1
Bo.
3
RADNICKI - Rudovci
Rtg
-
8
MLADOST - Lucani
Rtg
3½: ½
4.1
WGM
Rapport Jovana
2303
-
FM
Cvitan Ena
2242
1 - 0
4.2
WGM
Prudnikova Svetlana
2216
-
WFM
Ostojic Katarina
2029
1 - 0
4.3
WIM
Djukic Sandra
2145
-
WIM
Petrovic Marija
1930
½ - ½
4.4
WIM
Miladinovic Lena
2066
-
Ljubicic Andjela
1544
1 - 0
Bo.
4
JELICA PEP - Goracici
Rtg
-
7
RAD - Beograd
Rtg
2 : 2
5.1
IM
Salimova Nurgyul
2372
-
GM
Batsiashvili Nino
2467
1 - 0
5.2
WIM
Injac Teodora
2286
-
WGM
Eric Jovana
2292
½ - ½
5.3
WIM
Velikic Adela
2259
-
WGM
Manakova Maria
2238
0 - 1
5.4
WIM
Blagojevic Tijana
2194
-
WFM
Milutinovic Stefana
2132
½ - ½
Bo.
5
VSK 2005 - Valjevo
Rtg
-
6
SOMBORSKI SK - Sombor
Rtg
3½: ½
6.1
WFM
Tadic Katarina
2015
-
Matkovic Simana
1964
1 - 0
6.2
WIM
Galunova Tsveta
2151
-
Grujic Danijela
2016
1 - 0
6.3
WIM
Marcetic Marija
2100
-
Milivojevic Jelena
1968
1 - 0
6.4
Djordjevic Nevena
1917
-
Dimitrijevic Andjela
1810
½ - ½
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use