Prva liga Srbije 2020 - Zene

Organizer(s)Sahovski savez Srbije
FederationSerbia ( SRB )
Tournament directorSasa Adamovic
Chief ArbiterMarija Lukic IA (914550)
Deputy Chief ArbiterBoban Milojevic IA (943657)
Time control90 min./40 moves + 30 min./end + 30 sec. increment per move starting from move 1
LocationValjevo
Number of rounds11
Tournament typeRound robin for teams
Rating calculationRating international
Date2020/09/25 to 2020/10/03
Rating-Ø2031
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 03.10.2020 14:36:21, Creator/Last Upload: ia boban milojevic

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details
ListsRanking crosstable, Rank table, Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list, Playing schedule
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Team-Pairings of all rounds
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9, Rd.10, Rd.11
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Team-Composition with round-results

  9. CRVENA ZVEZDA - Beograd (RtgAvg:2102, Captain: Dragoljub Raicevic / TB1: 8 / TB2: 15)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567891011Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1WGMGara Ticia2371HUN717444½01½01111½½7,0112308
2Tomin Ksenija2032SRB945315-½0½011½3,582151
3Rakic Teodora2005SRB9125730½000½01,072164
4WFMDjuric Vesna2000SRB930784000½010001,592141
5Stanimirovic Marija1893SRB951790-10012,051856
6Jurisic Iskra1758SRB99375100000,042081

Player info

Gara Ticia WGM 2371 HUN Rp:2410
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
12IMGaponenko Inna2396UKR6,5w ½1
249GMZhukova Natalia2338UKR6,0s 01
370WGMVoyska Margarita2186BUL3,0w 11
443WGMRapport Jovana2303SRB6,0w ½1
518IMSalimova Nurgyul2372BUL8,0s 01
663WFMTadic Katarina2015SRB2,0w 11
756WIMGajcin Marina2279SRB0,5s 11
837GMBatsiashvili Nino2467GEO7,0w 11
931FMCvitan Ena2242CRO5,0s 11
1013IMZimina Olga2378ITA7,0w ½1
1125IMBuksa Nataliya2410UKR7,5s ½1
Tomin Ksenija 2032 SRB Rp:2151
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
250WIMZarkovic Mila2182SRB7,0- 0K2
519WIMInjac Teodora2286SRB7,5w ½2
664WIMGalunova Tsveta2151BUL7,0s 02
757Matkovic Simana1964SRB1,0w ½2
838WGMEric Jovana2292SRB6,5s 02
933WFMOstojic Katarina2029SRB2,5w 12
1014WIMDrljevic Ljilja2192SRB4,5s 12
1126WFMSrdanovic Jovana2144SRB6,5w ½2
Rakic Teodora 2005 SRB Rp:1855
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
13WGMStojanovic Andjelija2348SRB6,5s 02
251Nestorovic Katarina2082SRB3,0s ½3
371WGMBelic Jordanka2256SRB6,0s 02
444WGMPrudnikova Svetlana2216SRB6,0s 02
839WGMManakova Maria2238SRB9,0w 03
934WIMPetrovic Marija1930SRB6,0s ½3
1016WFMKovacevic Radmila2075SRB5,0w 03
Djuric Vesna WFM 2000 SRB Rp:1868
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
14WGMChelushkina Irina2224SRB7,0w 03
252WGMDimitrijevic Aleksandra2133SRB5,5w 04
372WFMBojicic Andjela2176SRB5,5w 03
445WIMDjukic Sandra2145SRB5,5w ½3
520WIMVelikic Adela2259SRB7,5s 03
665WIMMarcetic Marija2100SRB3,0w 13
758Grujic Danijela2016SRB4,5s 03
1017Gruic Jadranka2106SRB3,5s 04
1127WGMMaksimovic Suzana2110SRB6,5s 03
Stanimirovic Marija 1893 SRB Rp:1856
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
666Djordjevic Nevena1917SRB5,5- 0K4
759Milivojevic Jelena1968SRB1,0w 14
842WFMMilutinovic Stefana2132SRB3,0s 04
935Ljubicic Andjela1544SRB2,5w 04
1129Jovanovic Anja1778SRB0,0w 14
Jurisic Iskra 1758 SRB Rp:1281
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
15WGMBenderac Ana2180SRB9,0s 04
375Vuckovic Lidija1885SRB2,0s 04
446WIMMiladinovic Lena2066SRB6,5s 04
521WIMBlagojevic Tijana2194SRB7,0w 04

Board Pairings

Round 1 on 2020/09/25 at 16:30
Bo.2  CRVENA ZVEZDA - BeogradRtg-11  BAS - BeogradRtg½ :3½
2.1WGM
Gara, Ticia
2371-IM
Gaponenko, Inna
2396½ - ½
2.2
Rakic, Teodora
2005-WGM
Stojanovic, Andjelija
23480 - 1
2.3WFM
Djuric, Vesna
2000-WGM
Chelushkina, Irina
22240 - 1
2.4
Jurisic, Iskra
1758-WGM
Benderac, Ana
21800 - 1
Round 2 on 2020/09/26 at 16:30
Bo.1  SIRMIUM AKADEMIJA DOSITEJ - S.MitrovicaRtg-2  CRVENA ZVEZDA - BeogradRtg3½: ½
6.1GM
Zhukova, Natalia
2338-WGM
Gara, Ticia
23711 - 0
6.2WIM
Zarkovic, Mila
2182-
Tomin, Ksenija
2032+ - -
6.3
Nestorovic, Katarina
2082-
Rakic, Teodora
2005½ - ½
6.4WGM
Dimitrijevic, Aleksandra
2133-WFM
Djuric, Vesna
20001 - 0
Round 3 on 2020/09/27 at 09:30
Bo.2  CRVENA ZVEZDA - BeogradRtg-12  ZLATAR - N.VarosRtg1 : 3
1.1WGM
Gara, Ticia
2371-WGM
Voyska, Margarita
21861 - 0
1.2
Rakic, Teodora
2005-WGM
Belic, Jordanka
22560 - 1
1.3WFM
Djuric, Vesna
2000-WFM
Bojicic, Andjela
21760 - 1
1.4
Jurisic, Iskra
1758-
Vuckovic, Lidija
18850 - 1
Round 4 on 2020/09/27 at 16:30
Bo.2  CRVENA ZVEZDA - BeogradRtg-3  RADNICKI - RudovciRtg1 : 3
6.1WGM
Gara, Ticia
2371-WGM
Rapport, Jovana
2303½ - ½
6.2
Rakic, Teodora
2005-WGM
Prudnikova, Svetlana
22160 - 1
6.3WFM
Djuric, Vesna
2000-WIM
Djukic, Sandra
2145½ - ½
6.4
Jurisic, Iskra
1758-WIM
Miladinovic, Lena
20660 - 1
Round 5 on 2020/09/28 at 16:30
Bo.4  JELICA PEP - GoraciciRtg-2  CRVENA ZVEZDA - BeogradRtg3½: ½
2.1IM
Salimova, Nurgyul
2372-WGM
Gara, Ticia
23711 - 0
2.2WIM
Injac, Teodora
2286-
Tomin, Ksenija
2032½ - ½
2.3WIM
Velikic, Adela
2259-WFM
Djuric, Vesna
20001 - 0
2.4WIM
Blagojevic, Tijana
2194-
Jurisic, Iskra
17581 - 0
Round 6 on 2020/09/29 at 09:30
Bo.2  CRVENA ZVEZDA - BeogradRtg-5  VSK 2005 - ValjevoRtg2 : 2
5.1WGM
Gara, Ticia
2371-WFM
Tadic, Katarina
20151 - 0
5.2
Tomin, Ksenija
2032-WIM
Galunova, Tsveta
21510 - 1
5.3WFM
Djuric, Vesna
2000-WIM
Marcetic, Marija
21001 - 0
5.4
Stanimirovic, Marija
1893-
Djordjevic, Nevena
1917- - +
Round 7 on 2020/09/29 at 16:30
Bo.6  SOMBORSKI SK - SomborRtg-2  CRVENA ZVEZDA - BeogradRtg1½:2½
3.1WIM
Gajcin, Marina
2279-WGM
Gara, Ticia
23710 - 1
3.2
Matkovic, Simana
1964-
Tomin, Ksenija
2032½ - ½
3.3
Grujic, Danijela
2016-WFM
Djuric, Vesna
20001 - 0
3.4
Milivojevic, Jelena
1968-
Stanimirovic, Marija
18930 - 1
Round 8 on 2020/09/30 at 16:30
Bo.2  CRVENA ZVEZDA - BeogradRtg-7  RAD - BeogradRtg1 : 3
4.1WGM
Gara, Ticia
2371-GM
Batsiashvili, Nino
24671 - 0
4.2
Tomin, Ksenija
2032-WGM
Eric, Jovana
22920 - 1
4.3
Rakic, Teodora
2005-WGM
Manakova, Maria
22380 - 1
4.4
Stanimirovic, Marija
1893-WFM
Milutinovic, Stefana
21320 - 1
Round 9 on 2020/10/01 at 16:30
Bo.8  MLADOST - LucaniRtg-2  CRVENA ZVEZDA - BeogradRtg1½:2½
4.1FM
Cvitan, Ena
2242-WGM
Gara, Ticia
23710 - 1
4.2WFM
Ostojic, Katarina
2029-
Tomin, Ksenija
20320 - 1
4.3WIM
Petrovic, Marija
1930-
Rakic, Teodora
2005½ - ½
4.4
Ljubicic, Andjela
1544-
Stanimirovic, Marija
18931 - 0
Round 10 on 2020/10/02 at 16:30
Bo.2  CRVENA ZVEZDA - BeogradRtg-9  DSK OSNOVAC - NisRtg1½:2½
3.1WGM
Gara, Ticia
2371-IM
Zimina, Olga
2378½ - ½
3.2
Tomin, Ksenija
2032-WIM
Drljevic, Ljilja
21921 - 0
3.3
Rakic, Teodora
2005-WFM
Kovacevic, Radmila
20750 - 1
3.4WFM
Djuric, Vesna
2000-
Gruic, Jadranka
21060 - 1
Round 11 on 2020/10/03 at 10:00
Bo.10  JUGOVIC - KacRtg-2  CRVENA ZVEZDA - BeogradRtg2 : 2
5.1IM
Buksa, Nataliya
2410-WGM
Gara, Ticia
2371½ - ½
5.2WFM
Srdanovic, Jovana
2144-
Tomin, Ksenija
2032½ - ½
5.3WGM
Maksimovic, Suzana
2110-WFM
Djuric, Vesna
20001 - 0
5.4
Jovanovic, Anja
1778-
Stanimirovic, Marija
18930 - 1
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 21.04.2021 15:21
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use