Prva liga Srbije 2020 - Zene

Organizer(s)Sahovski savez Srbije
FederationSerbia ( SRB )
Tournament directorSasa Adamovic
Chief ArbiterMarija Lukic IA (914550)
Deputy Chief ArbiterBoban Milojevic IA (943657)
Time control90 min./40 moves + 30 min./end + 30 sec. increment per move starting from move 1
LocationValjevo
Rating calculationRating international
Date2020/09/25 to 2020/10/03
Rating-Ø2031
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 03.10.2020 14:36:21, Creator/Last Upload: ia boban milojevic

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details
ListsRanking crosstable, Rank table, Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list, Playing schedule
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Team-Pairings of all rounds
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9, Rd.10, Rd.11
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Team-Pairings of all rounds

Round 1 on 2020/09/25 at 16:30
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  SIRMIUM AKADEMIJA DOSITEJ - S.Mitrovica  ZLATAR - N.Varos:
2  CRVENA ZVEZDA - Beograd  BAS - Beograd½:
3  RADNICKI - Rudovci  JUGOVIC - Kac:
4  JELICA PEP - Goracici  DSK OSNOVAC - Nis:
5  VSK 2005 - Valjevo  MLADOST - Lucani2:2
6  SOMBORSKI SK - Sombor  RAD - Beograd0:4
Round 2 on 2020/09/26 at 16:30
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  ZLATAR - N.Varos  RAD - Beograd:
2  MLADOST - Lucani  SOMBORSKI SK - Sombor:
3  DSK OSNOVAC - Nis  VSK 2005 - Valjevo2:2
4  JUGOVIC - Kac  JELICA PEP - Goracici:
5  BAS - Beograd  RADNICKI - Rudovci:
6  SIRMIUM AKADEMIJA DOSITEJ - S.Mitrovica  CRVENA ZVEZDA - Beograd:½
Round 3 on 2020/09/27 at 09:30
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  CRVENA ZVEZDA - Beograd  ZLATAR - N.Varos1:3
2  RADNICKI - Rudovci  SIRMIUM AKADEMIJA DOSITEJ - S.Mitrovica1:3
3  JELICA PEP - Goracici  BAS - Beograd:
4  VSK 2005 - Valjevo  JUGOVIC - Kac1:3
5  SOMBORSKI SK - Sombor  DSK OSNOVAC - Nis½:
6  RAD - Beograd  MLADOST - Lucani:
Round 4 on 2020/09/27 at 16:30
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  ZLATAR - N.Varos  MLADOST - Lucani2:2
2  DSK OSNOVAC - Nis  RAD - Beograd½:
3  JUGOVIC - Kac  SOMBORSKI SK - Sombor4:0
4  BAS - Beograd  VSK 2005 - Valjevo3:1
5  SIRMIUM AKADEMIJA DOSITEJ - S.Mitrovica  JELICA PEP - Goracici1:3
6  CRVENA ZVEZDA - Beograd  RADNICKI - Rudovci1:3
Round 5 on 2020/09/28 at 16:30
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  RADNICKI - Rudovci  ZLATAR - N.Varos3:1
2  JELICA PEP - Goracici  CRVENA ZVEZDA - Beograd:½
3  VSK 2005 - Valjevo  SIRMIUM AKADEMIJA DOSITEJ - S.Mitrovica:
4  SOMBORSKI SK - Sombor  BAS - Beograd½:
5  RAD - Beograd  JUGOVIC - Kac3:1
6  MLADOST - Lucani  DSK OSNOVAC - Nis:
Round 6 on 2020/09/29 at 09:30
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  ZLATAR - N.Varos  DSK OSNOVAC - Nis½:
2  JUGOVIC - Kac  MLADOST - Lucani2:2
3  BAS - Beograd  RAD - Beograd3:1
4  SIRMIUM AKADEMIJA DOSITEJ - S.Mitrovica  SOMBORSKI SK - Sombor:
5  CRVENA ZVEZDA - Beograd  VSK 2005 - Valjevo2:2
6  RADNICKI - Rudovci  JELICA PEP - Goracici1:3
Round 7 on 2020/09/29 at 16:30
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  JELICA PEP - Goracici  ZLATAR - N.Varos4:0
2  VSK 2005 - Valjevo  RADNICKI - Rudovci½:
3  SOMBORSKI SK - Sombor  CRVENA ZVEZDA - Beograd:
4  RAD - Beograd  SIRMIUM AKADEMIJA DOSITEJ - S.Mitrovica:
5  MLADOST - Lucani  BAS - Beograd1:3
6  DSK OSNOVAC - Nis  JUGOVIC - Kac:
Round 8 on 2020/09/30 at 16:30
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  ZLATAR - N.Varos  JUGOVIC - Kac:
2  BAS - Beograd  DSK OSNOVAC - Nis:
3  SIRMIUM AKADEMIJA DOSITEJ - S.Mitrovica  MLADOST - Lucani2:2
4  CRVENA ZVEZDA - Beograd  RAD - Beograd1:3
5  RADNICKI - Rudovci  SOMBORSKI SK - Sombor:½
6  JELICA PEP - Goracici  VSK 2005 - Valjevo:½
Round 9 on 2020/10/01 at 16:30
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  VSK 2005 - Valjevo  ZLATAR - N.Varos:
2  SOMBORSKI SK - Sombor  JELICA PEP - Goracici0:4
3  RAD - Beograd  RADNICKI - Rudovci3:1
4  MLADOST - Lucani  CRVENA ZVEZDA - Beograd:
5  DSK OSNOVAC - Nis  SIRMIUM AKADEMIJA DOSITEJ - S.Mitrovica:
6  JUGOVIC - Kac  BAS - Beograd:
Round 10 on 2020/10/02 at 16:30
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  ZLATAR - N.Varos  BAS - Beograd1:3
2  SIRMIUM AKADEMIJA DOSITEJ - S.Mitrovica  JUGOVIC - Kac:
3  CRVENA ZVEZDA - Beograd  DSK OSNOVAC - Nis:
4  RADNICKI - Rudovci  MLADOST - Lucani:½
5  JELICA PEP - Goracici  RAD - Beograd2:2
6  VSK 2005 - Valjevo  SOMBORSKI SK - Sombor:½
Round 11 on 2020/10/03 at 10:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  SOMBORSKI SK - Sombor  ZLATAR - N.Varos2:2
2  RAD - Beograd  VSK 2005 - Valjevo2:2
3  MLADOST - Lucani  JELICA PEP - Goracici:
4  DSK OSNOVAC - Nis  RADNICKI - Rudovci2:2
5  JUGOVIC - Kac  CRVENA ZVEZDA - Beograd2:2
6  BAS - Beograd  SIRMIUM AKADEMIJA DOSITEJ - S.Mitrovica2:2
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 25.02.2021 23:11
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use