Round 5 BYE request deadline: 19:00 GMT Monday 26th October.
Round 5 draw: 19:30 GMT Monday 26th October.
LiChess IDs hidden until then.
(remember that we will be on GMT!)

4NCL Autumn Online Congress Minor

Last update 13.10.2020 23:05:31, Creator/Last Upload: 4ncl

Tournament selectionOpen, Under 2000, Under 1700
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details, no flags
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Ranking crosstable after Round 4, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4/7 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4
GamesThere are 123 games available for download
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtg
1
Wootton Stephen G458708ENG1637
2
Brennan J Ross2403773SCO1634
3
Jones BryanENG1607
4
Rogers David MENG1600
5
Sainiuc StefanENG1600
6
Randall GrantENG1592
7
Rich AaronENG1577
8
Richards Maurice AENG1577
9
Siddle MichaelENG1570
10
Mitchell Ian437611ENG1555
11
Watson Andrew1805487WLS1555
12
Bainbridge Bryan JENG1547
13
Mittal AdityaENG1547
14
Zigmond Andrew453617ENG1535
15
Jenkins David RENG1532
16
Todd Andrew126171749SCO1527
17
Peach Clifford BENG1525
18
Shaughnessy Phillip J431966ENG1510
19
Bamford Paul449032ENG1509
20
Mottram Paul451266ENG1509
21
Fancourt Leslie J454370ENG1487
22
Baber Sanjit488437ENG1480
23
Constable Christine F415847ENG1470
24
Clynes ChrisENG1457
25
Tatam Anthony429473ENG1450
26
Verbytski Oleg495506ENG1450
27
Fraser Chris A440922ENG1445
28
Kapur Gul454346ENG1440
29
Hotarek Jan386324CZE1404
30
Burnett Philip473278ENG1397
31
Duffell Andrew453455ENG1392
32
Vernon Colin G434418ENG1392
33
Adatia Amar471976ENG1375
34
Matilal Tamal K436259ENG1374
35
Meredith DanielENG1367
36
Rizvi Aysha452297ENG1367
37
White Nigel443093ENG1363
38
Brown HughENG1345
39
Balaggan Karam S474860ENG1337
40
Russo Giovanni480886ENG1330
41
Bazan Mateusz465097ENG1326
42
Gogia Abeer480444ENG1324
43
Seet Joshua477176ENG1322
44
Wayne StevenENG1307
45
Kothari Jai477117ENG1295
46
Flewellen DavidENG1292
47
Gordon Stewart MJENG1262
48
Stubbs John463620ENG1262
49
Cooper John LENG1225
50
Sagar Aneesh456640ENG1202
51
Russell LloydENG1195
52
Liu WenleIRL1162
53
Fowler DavidSCO1143
54
Mokhber-Garcia SebastianENG1142
55
Merrifield Peter1802410WLS1078
56
Kluckova Alzbeta456608ENG1077
57
Rizvi Zara457035ENG1076
58
Liu Benjamin2514575IRL1000
59
Torregrosa SachaENG1000
60
Wang LuokeENG910
61
Farrelly BenIRL900
62
Biarozkin Anton2516152IRL700
63
Llewellyn Nick459593ENG700
64
Cunningham David2512319IRL0
65
Fitzpatrick Brian2409682SCO0
66
Gurevich AlexandraENG0
67
Gurevich TatianaENG0
68
Wright George AENG0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 12.10.2020 09:16
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use