Пары/Результаты

2. Тур on 2020/09/04 в 13.15

Bo.Ном.ИмяРейтОчки РезультатОчки ИмяРейтНом.
11GMArtemiev Vladislav 27691 1 - 01 IMKalegin Evgenij 243350
249GMGleizerov Evgeny 24401 1 - 01 GMFedoseev Vladimir 27142
33GMPonkratov Pavel 26831 ½ - ½1 IMSavitskiy Sergey 241652
451GMGunina Valentina 24271 0 - 11 GMShimanov Aleksandr 26784
55GMRakhmanov Aleksandr 26651 ½ - ½1 IMGutenev Alexander 241054
653GMBalashov Yuri S 24121 0 - 11 GMMatlakov Maxim 26606
77GMKokarev Dmitry 26481 1 - 01 IMKardashevskiy Evgeny 237256
855WGMShuvalova Polina 23791 0 - 11 GMPredke Alexandr 26458
99GMSjugirov Sanan 26401 1 - 01 WGMMaltsevskaya Aleksandra 236158
1057IMMakarian Rudik 23691 0 - 11 GMDemidov Mikhail 263610
1111GMChigaev Maksim 26351 1 - 01 FMSergeyev Alexander 234960
1259WGMVoit Daria 23611 0 - 11 GMDemchenko Anton 263112
1313GMEsipenko Andrey 26291 1 - 01 GMPotapov Alexander 233464
1461IMLavrov Maxim 23451 0 - 11 GMLysyj Igor 262614
1515GMSarana Alexey 26181 1 - 01 Tsvetkov Pavel 233166
1663FMTsvetkov Andrey 23371 0 - 11 GMVitiugov Nikita 261616
1717GMBocharov Dmitry 26081 1 - 01 FMMatsenko Andrei 230168
1865IMKanter Eduard 23311 0 - 11 GMParavyan David 260618
1919GMTimofeev Artyom 25971 1 - 01 FMSkatchkov Valery 225272
2067WGMKovanova Baira 23151 ½ - ½1 GMPridorozhni Aleksei 258920
2121GMZvjaginsev Vadim 25851 1 - 01 WGMGarifullina Leya 224374
2269Dilmukhametov Artur 22961 1 - 01 IMKhanin Semen 257922
2323GMGoganov Aleksey 25751 1 - 01 FMRadzhabov Rodion 222676
2471Odegov Artem 22581 ½ - ½1 GMYudin Sergei 257424
2573IMBadelka Olga 22461 ½ - ½1 IMAfanasiev Nikita 256526
2627GMVolkov Sergey 25641 ½ - ½1 WIMGoltseva Ekaterina 221778
2775FMPoniaev Ruslan 22301 0 - 11 GMSavchenko Boris 255228
2829GMAleksandrov Aleksej 25491 1 - 01 WGMPrudnikova Svetlana 220180
2977WIMMaletina Tatiana 22221 ½ - ½1 GMStupak Kirill 253730
3081FMSafin Robert 21981 0 - 11 IMDrygalov Andrey 251932
3133GMZakhartsov Vladimir 25171 1 - 01 WGMStrutinskaia Galina 218482
3283Baigildin Albert 21831 0 - 11 IMBelyakov Bogdan 249734
3335GMGabrielian Artur 24911 1 - 01 WGMTomilova Elena 217384
3485Sharikov Alexander 21681 0 - 11 Salemgareev Tagir 248836
3537IMBryakin Mikhail 24761 1 - 01 FMSolovjev Nikolay 216486
3687WFMProtopopova Anastasiya 21581 0 - 11 IMFaizrakhmanov Ramil 247238
3739GMFrolyanov Dmitry 24711 1 - 01 Khokhlova Daria 215688
3889IMSchekachikhin Maksim 21491 ½ - ½1 WGMGirya Olga 247140
3941GMKryakvin Dmitry 24611 0 - 11 FMKhubukshanov Erdem 214790
4091FMVetokhin Savva 21401 ½ - ½1 GMUlybin Mikhail 245942
4143IMMakhmutov Rail 24561 1 - 01 FMBorisova Ekaterina 211994
4293Rezvy Lev 21291 0 - 11 GMMatinian Nikita 245544
4345Nesterov Arseniy 24531 1 - 01 Shvetsov Maksim 1954119
44156Averin Nikolay 16911 0 - 11 GMNaumkin Igor 244946
4547GMIljiushenok Ilia 24431 1 - 01 Abramov Ilya 1922125
46164Tykheev Aldar 15861 0 - 11 GMSveshnikov Evgeny 244048
4779Azimov Ilyas 2206½ 0 - 1½ Fomkin Alexander 213492
48186Gabdullin Mikhail 1208½ 0 - 1½ Darmaeva Nomina 1477173
4925IMKezin Roman 25650 1 - 00 WFMMatsenko Elena 1816139
50140Leolko Ludmila 18030 0 - 10 IMRemizov Yaroslav 233862
51142Andreev Konstantin 17780 0 - 10 IMKozlov Oleg 229570
52144Komissarova Soigina 17540 0 - 10 WIMSemenova Elena 211795
5396WGMRuchieva Natalia 21170 0 - 10 Stoletniy Alexey 1791141
54146Simbelov Roman T. 17420 0 - 10 WIMSmirnova Ekaterina 210697
5598Kuzmin Roman 21000 1 - 00 Stroganova Karina 1774143
56148Troyanovskiy Egor 17380 0 - 10 WFMFilippova Darya 209899
57100CMPingin Artem 20970 1 - 00 Shakhov Dmitriy 1743145
58150Nikolaeva Nadezhda 17280 ½ - ½0 Safin Timur 2088101
59102FMKavyev Ruslan 20800 1 - 00 Karmanova Olga Dm. 1740147
60152Nasybullina Dayana 17240 0 - 10 Chyndygyr Tamerlan 2067103
61104WFMLoskutova Viktoriya 20530 1 - 00 Gridnev Selantiy 1728149
62154CMYonal Timur 17210 0 - 10 WFMNasyrova Ekaterina 2047105
63106FMSotnikov Alexander I. 20440 1 - 00 Iamalitdinov Eldar 1726151
64158Shamsutdinova Karina 16890 1 - 00 WGMSaunina Ludmila 2033107
65108WFMMukhina Jana 20280 0 - 10 Danzandorzhiev Bulat 1722153
66160Dymchikov Aur 16200 0 - 10 WFMStepanyan Eva 2015109
67110Morozov Ivan 20140 1 - 00 Baranova Elizaveta 1717155
68162Aleshina Arina 16040 0 - 10 WFMPetrukhina Olga 2010111
69112Fomkin Dmitry 20090 ½ - ½0 Druchenko Mikhail 1691157
70166Khegai Darya 15710 0 - 10 Nur-Mukhametova Alisa 2009113
71114WFMChigaeva Anastasia 20040 0 - 10 Zemlyanskii Ivan 1636159
72168Isaev Alexey 15510 0 - 10 WFMVifleemskaia Svetlana 1986115
73116Antonovsky Anton 19840 1 - 00 Bezverhaya Marina 1610161
74170Baranov Andrey 15040 1 - 00 Gertsyk Nikolai 1958117
75118Danilenko Denis O. 19550 1 - 00 Pridannikov Daniil 1591163
76120WFMMironenko Galina 19500 1 - 00 Zhambalov Bator 1581165
77172Grekhov Roman 14910 ½ - ½0 Kostin Ilya 1942121
78122Dobshinov Vladislav 19280 1 - 00 Volchkova Alena 1554167
79174Sargaeva Darima 14700 0 - 10 Lebzak Yaroslav 1927123
80124Grebnev Aleksey 19250 ½ - ½0 Toledo Flores Marianna 1513169
81126Shnayder Violetta 19190 ½ - ½0 Namay Viktoria 1502171
82176Telelyukhina Elizaveta 14340 0 - 10 WFMFilippova Margarita 1918127
83128Kirienko Maxim 19080 1 - 00 Kazakulov Marsel 1466175
84178Kolesnikov Egor 13920 0 - 10 Yumshanov Leonid 1903129
85130Makov Artem 18920 1 - 00 Mesheryakova Anfisa 1410177
86180Leiman Kai 13670 0 - 10 Kovaleva Ekaterina 1892131
87132Bobylev Nikita 18880 1 - 00 Toledo Flores Sofia 1391179
88182Kuzminykh Matvei 13420 0 - 10 Bratov Ademir 1882133
89134Dudarev Vladislav 18690 0 - 10 Balandin Semen 1366181
90184Zeitunyan David 12410 1 - 00 Drozdov Maksim 1836135
91136Kamarova Zhanbota 18330 1 - 00 Rezchikov Vitalii 1306183
92188Valiullina Lyaisan 11410 0 - 10 Vakhtin Petr 1821137
93138Ponomarev Andrey A. 18190 1 - 00 Bogdanov Aldar 1237185
94187Galyaeva Darya 11500 1 bye
9531GMRomanov Evgeny 25240 ½ без пары