Logged on: Gast
Servertime 26.04.2024 10:48:18
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Memorial Kurnosov 2020 Rapid
Last update 07.09.2020 16:40:24, Creator/Last Upload: T.Shumyakina_Chelyabinsk chess school
Search for player
Search
Pairings/Results
Round 4 on 2020/09/04 at 16.45
Bo.
No.
Name
Rtg
Pts.
Result
Pts.
Name
Rtg
No.
1
19
GM
Timofeev Artyom
2597
3
1 - 0
3
GM
Shimanov Aleksandr
2678
4
2
23
GM
Goganov Aleksey
2575
3
½ - ½
3
GM
Predke Alexandr
2645
8
3
33
GM
Zakhartsov Vladimir
2517
3
½ - ½
3
GM
Demidov Mikhail
2636
10
4
11
GM
Chigaev Maksim
2635
3
½ - ½
3
GM
Lysyj Igor
2626
14
5
47
GM
Iljiushenok Ilia
2443
3
½ - ½
3
GM
Demchenko Anton
2631
12
6
13
GM
Esipenko Andrey
2629
3
½ - ½
3
GM
Vitiugov Nikita
2616
16
7
1
GM
Artemiev Vladislav
2769
2½
½ - ½
2½
IM
Drygalov Andrey
2519
32
8
3
GM
Ponkratov Pavel
2683
2½
0 - 1
2½
GM
Savchenko Boris
2552
28
9
5
GM
Rakhmanov Aleksandr
2665
2½
1 - 0
2½
IM
Belyakov Bogdan
2497
34
10
7
GM
Kokarev Dmitry
2648
2½
0 - 1
2½
WGM
Girya Olga
2471
40
11
9
GM
Sjugirov Sanan
2640
2½
1 - 0
2½
GM
Matinian Nikita
2455
44
12
15
GM
Sarana Alexey
2618
2½
½ - ½
2½
GM
Naumkin Igor
2449
46
13
17
GM
Bocharov Dmitry
2608
2½
1 - 0
2½
GM
Gleizerov Evgeny
2440
49
14
71
Odegov Artem
2258
2½
0 - 1
2½
GM
Pridorozhni Aleksei
2589
20
15
21
GM
Zvjaginsev Vadim
2585
2½
1 - 0
2½
IM
Savitskiy Sergey
2416
52
16
27
GM
Volkov Sergey
2564
2½
½ - ½
2½
GM
Yudin Sergei
2574
24
17
2
GM
Fedoseev Vladimir
2714
2
1 - 0
2
GM
Potapov Alexander
2334
64
18
69
Dilmukhametov Artur
2296
2
0 - 1
2
GM
Matlakov Maxim
2660
6
19
73
IM
Badelka Olga
2246
2
0 - 1
2
GM
Paravyan David
2606
18
20
75
FM
Poniaev Ruslan
2230
2
0 - 1
2
IM
Khanin Semen
2579
22
21
25
IM
Kezin Roman
2565
2
1 - 0
2
IM
Kozlov Oleg
2295
70
22
29
GM
Aleksandrov Aleksej
2549
2
1 - 0
2
FM
Skatchkov Valery
2252
72
23
81
FM
Safin Robert
2198
2
0 - 1
2
GM
Stupak Kirill
2537
30
24
35
GM
Gabrielian Artur
2491
2
1 - 0
2
WGM
Garifullina Leya
2243
74
25
83
Baigildin Albert
2183
2
1 - 0
2
Salemgareev Tagir
2488
36
26
37
IM
Bryakin Mikhail
2476
2
1 - 0
2
WGM
Strutinskaia Galina
2184
82
27
89
IM
Schekachikhin Maksim
2149
2
0 - 1
2
IM
Faizrakhmanov Ramil
2472
38
28
39
GM
Frolyanov Dmitry
2471
2
1 - 0
2
WGM
Tomilova Elena
2173
84
29
41
GM
Kryakvin Dmitry
2461
2
1 - 0
2
FM
Solovjev Nikolay
2164
86
30
87
WFM
Protopopova Anastasiya
2158
2
1 - 0
2
GM
Ulybin Mikhail
2459
42
31
43
IM
Makhmutov Rail
2456
2
0 - 1
2
Khokhlova Daria
2156
88
32
45
Nesterov Arseniy
2453
2
½ - ½
2
FM
Khubukshanov Erdem
2147
90
33
93
Rezvy Lev
2129
2
0 - 1
2
GM
Sveshnikov Evgeny
2440
48
34
98
Kuzmin Roman
2100
2
0 - 1
2
IM
Kalegin Evgenij
2433
50
35
51
GM
Gunina Valentina
2427
2
1 - 0
2
FM
Borisova Ekaterina
2119
94
36
53
GM
Balashov Yuri S
2412
2
1 - 0
2
WIM
Semenova Elena
2117
95
37
55
WGM
Shuvalova Polina
2379
2
1 - 0
2
WIM
Smirnova Ekaterina
2106
97
38
120
WFM
Mironenko Galina
1950
2
0 - 1
2
IM
Kardashevskiy Evgeny
2372
56
39
57
IM
Makarian Rudik
2369
2
1 - 0
2
Lebzak Yaroslav
1927
123
40
132
Bobylev Nikita
1888
2
0 - 1
2
WGM
Maltsevskaya Aleksandra
2361
58
41
136
Kamarova Zhanbota
1833
2
0 - 1
2
FM
Sergeyev Alexander
2349
60
42
63
FM
Tsvetkov Andrey
2337
2
1 - 0
2
WFM
Filippova Margarita
1918
127
43
26
IM
Afanasiev Nikita
2565
1½
1 - 0
2
Vakhtin Petr
1821
137
44
31
GM
Romanov Evgeny
2524
1½
1 - 0
1½
Fomkin Alexander
2134
92
45
110
Morozov Ivan
2014
1½
1 - 0
1½
IM
Gutenev Alexander
2410
54
46
59
WGM
Voit Daria
2361
1½
1 - 0
1½
Kostin Ilya
1942
121
47
118
Danilenko Denis O.
1955
1½
1 - 0
1½
IM
Remizov Yaroslav
2338
62
48
172
Grekhov Roman
1491
1½
0 - 1
1½
Tsvetkov Pavel
2331
66
49
67
WGM
Kovanova Baira
2315
1½
1 - 0
1½
Shvetsov Maksim
1954
119
50
77
WIM
Maletina Tatiana
2222
1½
1 - 0
1½
Druchenko Mikhail
1691
157
51
124
Grebnev Aleksey
1925
1½
½ - ½
1½
WIM
Goltseva Ekaterina
2217
78
52
79
Azimov Ilyas
2206
1½
1 - 0
1½
Toledo Flores Marianna
1513
169
53
91
FM
Vetokhin Savva
2140
1½
1 - 0
1½
Darmaeva Nomina
1477
173
54
61
IM
Lavrov Maxim
2345
1
½ - ½
1
Drozdov Maksim
1836
135
55
65
IM
Kanter Eduard
2331
1
1 - 0
1
WFM
Matsenko Elena
1816
139
56
134
Dudarev Vladislav
1869
1
0 - 1
1
FM
Matsenko Andrei
2301
68
57
138
Ponomarev Andrey A.
1819
1
0 - 1
1
FM
Radzhabov Rodion
2226
76
58
140
Leolko Ludmila
1803
1
1 - 0
1
WGM
Prudnikova Svetlana
2201
80
59
85
Sharikov Alexander
2168
1
1 - 0
1
Stoletniy Alexey
1791
141
60
99
WFM
Filippova Darya
2098
1
1 - 0
1
Stroganova Karina
1774
143
61
100
CM
Pingin Artem
2097
1
1 - 0
1
Karmanova Olga Dm.
1740
147
62
102
FM
Kavyev Ruslan
2080
1
1 - 0
1
Shakhov Dmitriy
1743
145
63
142
Andreev Konstantin
1778
1
0 - 1
1
Chyndygyr Tamerlan
2067
103
64
104
WFM
Loskutova Viktoriya
2053
1
1 - 0
1
Iamalitdinov Eldar
1726
151
65
144
Komissarova Soigina
1754
1
0 - 1
1
WFM
Nasyrova Ekaterina
2047
105
66
106
FM
Sotnikov Alexander I.
2044
1
1 - 0
1
Gridnev Selantiy
1728
149
67
146
Simbelov Roman T.
1742
1
1 - 0
1
WGM
Saunina Ludmila
2033
107
68
148
Troyanovskiy Egor
1738
1
0 - 1
1
WFM
Stepanyan Eva
2015
109
69
152
Nasybullina Dayana
1724
1
0 - 1
1
WFM
Petrukhina Olga
2010
111
70
154
CM
Yonal Timur
1721
1
0 - 1
1
Nur-Mukhametova Alisa
2009
113
71
114
WFM
Chigaeva Anastasia
2004
1
0 - 1
1
Danzandorzhiev Bulat
1722
153
72
156
Averin Nikolay
1691
1
0 - 1
1
WFM
Vifleemskaia Svetlana
1986
115
73
116
Antonovsky Anton
1984
1
1 - 0
1
Zemlyanskii Ivan
1636
159
74
122
Dobshinov Vladislav
1928
1
1 - 0
1
Bezverhaya Marina
1610
161
75
158
Shamsutdinova Karina
1689
1
0 - 1
1
Abramov Ilya
1922
125
76
128
Kirienko Maxim
1908
1
1 - 0
1
Balandin Semen
1366
181
77
164
Tykheev Aldar
1586
1
0 - 1
1
Yumshanov Leonid
1903
129
78
130
Makov Artem
1892
1
1 - 0
1
Galyaeva Darya
1150
187
79
170
Baranov Andrey
1504
1
1 - 0
1
Kovaleva Ekaterina
1892
131
80
184
Zeitunyan David
1241
1
0 - 1
1
Bratov Ademir
1882
133
81
96
WGM
Ruchieva Natalia
2117
½
0 - 1
½
Nikolaeva Nadezhda
1728
150
82
166
Khegai Darya
1571
½
0 - 1
½
Safin Timur
2088
101
83
112
Fomkin Dmitry
2009
½
1 - 0
½
Namay Viktoria
1502
171
84
186
Gabdullin Mikhail
1208
½
0 - 1
½
Gertsyk Nikolai
1958
117
85
126
Shnayder Violetta
1919
½
½ - ½
½
Baranova Elizaveta
1717
155
86
108
WFM
Mukhina Jana
2028
0
1 - 0
0
Mesheryakova Anfisa
1410
177
87
160
Dymchikov Aur
1620
0
1 - 0
0
Toledo Flores Sofia
1391
179
88
176
Telelyukhina Elizaveta
1434
0
0 - 1
0
Aleshina Arina
1604
162
89
178
Kolesnikov Egor
1392
0
0 - 1
0
Pridannikov Daniil
1591
163
90
180
Leiman Kai
1367
0
0 - 1
0
Zhambalov Bator
1581
165
91
182
Kuzminykh Matvei
1342
0
0 - 1
0
Volchkova Alena
1554
167
92
168
Isaev Alexey
1551
0
1 - 0
0
Rezchikov Vitalii
1306
183
93
174
Sargaeva Darima
1470
0
1 - 0
0
Bogdanov Aldar
1237
185
94
188
Valiullina Lyaisan
1141
0
0 - 1
0
Kazakulov Marsel
1466
175
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use