1. Runde am 03.10.2020 um 15:00 |
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | Schachverein Wolfsberg 2 | Sc Gnesau 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
2 | Askoe Finkenstein 2 | Stocklauser Weitensfeld 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
3 | Sv Sparkasse Feldkirchen 2 | Sg Magistrat Klagenfurt 2 | 4 | : | 4 |
4 | Schachmaty Ruden 2 | Bsg Raiffeisen Klagenfurt 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
2. Runde am 17.10.2020 um 15:00 |
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | Bsg Raiffeisen Klagenfurt 1 | Schachverein Wolfsberg 2 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
2 | Sg Magistrat Klagenfurt 2 | Schachmaty Ruden 2 | 5 | : | 3 |
3 | Stocklauser Weitensfeld 1 | Sv Sparkasse Feldkirchen 2 | 4 | : | 4 |
4 | Sc Gnesau 1 | Askoe Finkenstein 2 | 1½ | : | 6½ |
3. Runde am 14.11.2020 um 15:00 |
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | Schachverein Wolfsberg 2 | Askoe Finkenstein 2 | | : | |
2 | Sv Sparkasse Feldkirchen 2 | Sc Gnesau 1 | | : | |
3 | Schachmaty Ruden 2 | Stocklauser Weitensfeld 1 | | : | |
4 | Bsg Raiffeisen Klagenfurt 1 | Sg Magistrat Klagenfurt 2 | | : | |
4. Runde am 28.11.2020 um 15:00 |
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | Sg Magistrat Klagenfurt 2 | Schachverein Wolfsberg 2 | | : | |
2 | Stocklauser Weitensfeld 1 | Bsg Raiffeisen Klagenfurt 1 | | : | |
3 | Sc Gnesau 1 | Schachmaty Ruden 2 | | : | |
4 | Askoe Finkenstein 2 | Sv Sparkasse Feldkirchen 2 | | : | |
5. Runde am 09.01.2021 um 15:00 |
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | Schachverein Wolfsberg 2 | Sv Sparkasse Feldkirchen 2 | | : | |
2 | Schachmaty Ruden 2 | Askoe Finkenstein 2 | | : | |
3 | Bsg Raiffeisen Klagenfurt 1 | Sc Gnesau 1 | | : | |
4 | Sg Magistrat Klagenfurt 2 | Stocklauser Weitensfeld 1 | | : | |
6. Runde am 27.02.2021 um 15:00 |
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | Stocklauser Weitensfeld 1 | Schachverein Wolfsberg 2 | | : | |
2 | Sc Gnesau 1 | Sg Magistrat Klagenfurt 2 | | : | |
3 | Askoe Finkenstein 2 | Bsg Raiffeisen Klagenfurt 1 | | : | |
4 | Sv Sparkasse Feldkirchen 2 | Schachmaty Ruden 2 | | : | |
7. Runde am 06.03.2021 um 15:00 |
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | Schachmaty Ruden 2 | Schachverein Wolfsberg 2 | | : | |
2 | Bsg Raiffeisen Klagenfurt 1 | Sv Sparkasse Feldkirchen 2 | | : | |
3 | Sg Magistrat Klagenfurt 2 | Askoe Finkenstein 2 | | : | |
4 | Stocklauser Weitensfeld 1 | Sc Gnesau 1 | | : | |