1. Runde am 26.09.2020 um 15:00 |
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | Schachmaty Ruden | Sc Die Klagenfurter | 3 | : | 5 |
2 | Sg Magistrat Klagenfurt | Post-Sv Kärnten | 5 | : | 3 |
3 | Schachverein Wolfsberg | Sk Dolomitenbank Lienz | 4 | : | 4 |
4 | Sk Feistritz Paternion | Schachclub Mpoe Maria Saal | 5 | : | 3 |
5 | Sgs Spittal | Sv Raika Rapid Feffernitz | 2½ | : | 5½ |
6 | Sv Sparkasse Feldkirchen | Askoe Finkenstein | 5½ | : | 2½ |
7 | Moebel Zimmermann Hermagor | spielfrei | | : | |
2. Runde am 10.10.2020 um 15:00 |
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | Sv Raika Rapid Feffernitz | Sv Sparkasse Feldkirchen | 5½ | : | 2½ |
2 | Schachclub Mpoe Maria Saal | Sgs Spittal | 4 | : | 4 |
3 | Sk Dolomitenbank Lienz | Sk Feistritz Paternion | 6½ | : | 1½ |
4 | Post-Sv Kärnten | Schachverein Wolfsberg | 4 | : | 4 |
5 | Sc Die Klagenfurter | Sg Magistrat Klagenfurt | 4½ | : | 3½ |
6 | Moebel Zimmermann Hermagor | Schachmaty Ruden | | : | |
7 | Askoe Finkenstein | spielfrei | | : | |
3. Runde am 24.10.2020 um 15:00 |
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | Sg Magistrat Klagenfurt | Moebel Zimmermann Hermagor | 3 | : | 5 |
2 | Schachverein Wolfsberg | Sc Die Klagenfurter | 4½ | : | 3½ |
3 | Sk Feistritz Paternion | Post-Sv Kärnten | 5½ | : | 2½ |
4 | Sgs Spittal | Sk Dolomitenbank Lienz | 1½ | : | 6½ |
5 | Sv Sparkasse Feldkirchen | Schachclub Mpoe Maria Saal | 6 | : | 2 |
6 | Askoe Finkenstein | Sv Raika Rapid Feffernitz | 3½ | : | 4½ |
7 | Schachmaty Ruden | spielfrei | | : | |
4. Runde am 07.11.2020 um 15:00 |
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | Schachclub Mpoe Maria Saal | Askoe Finkenstein | | : | |
2 | Sk Dolomitenbank Lienz | Sv Sparkasse Feldkirchen | | : | |
3 | Post-Sv Kärnten | Sgs Spittal | | : | |
4 | Sc Die Klagenfurter | Sk Feistritz Paternion | | : | |
5 | Moebel Zimmermann Hermagor | Schachverein Wolfsberg | | : | |
6 | Schachmaty Ruden | Sg Magistrat Klagenfurt | | : | |
7 | Sv Raika Rapid Feffernitz | spielfrei | | : | |
5. Runde am 21.11.2020 um 15:00 |
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | Schachverein Wolfsberg | Schachmaty Ruden | | : | |
2 | Sk Feistritz Paternion | Moebel Zimmermann Hermagor | | : | |
3 | Sgs Spittal | Sc Die Klagenfurter | | : | |
4 | Sv Sparkasse Feldkirchen | Post-Sv Kärnten | | : | |
5 | Askoe Finkenstein | Sk Dolomitenbank Lienz | | : | |
6 | Sv Raika Rapid Feffernitz | Schachclub Mpoe Maria Saal | | : | |
7 | Sg Magistrat Klagenfurt | spielfrei | | : | |
6. Runde am 05.12.2020 um 15:00 |
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | Sk Dolomitenbank Lienz | Sv Raika Rapid Feffernitz | | : | |
2 | Post-Sv Kärnten | Askoe Finkenstein | | : | |
3 | Sc Die Klagenfurter | Sv Sparkasse Feldkirchen | | : | |
4 | Moebel Zimmermann Hermagor | Sgs Spittal | | : | |
5 | Schachmaty Ruden | Sk Feistritz Paternion | | : | |
6 | Sg Magistrat Klagenfurt | Schachverein Wolfsberg | | : | |
7 | Schachclub Mpoe Maria Saal | spielfrei | | : | |
7. Runde am 19.12.2020 um 15:00 |
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | Sk Feistritz Paternion | Sg Magistrat Klagenfurt | | : | |
2 | Sgs Spittal | Schachmaty Ruden | | : | |
3 | Sv Sparkasse Feldkirchen | Moebel Zimmermann Hermagor | | : | |
4 | Askoe Finkenstein | Sc Die Klagenfurter | | : | |
5 | Sv Raika Rapid Feffernitz | Post-Sv Kärnten | | : | |
6 | Schachclub Mpoe Maria Saal | Sk Dolomitenbank Lienz | | : | |
7 | Schachverein Wolfsberg | spielfrei | | : | |
8. Runde am 16.01.2021 um 15:00 |
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | Post-Sv Kärnten | Schachclub Mpoe Maria Saal | | : | |
2 | Sc Die Klagenfurter | Sv Raika Rapid Feffernitz | | : | |
3 | Moebel Zimmermann Hermagor | Askoe Finkenstein | | : | |
4 | Schachmaty Ruden | Sv Sparkasse Feldkirchen | | : | |
5 | Sg Magistrat Klagenfurt | Sgs Spittal | | : | |
6 | Schachverein Wolfsberg | Sk Feistritz Paternion | | : | |
7 | Sk Dolomitenbank Lienz | spielfrei | | : | |
9. Runde am 30.01.2021 um 15:00 |
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | Sgs Spittal | Schachverein Wolfsberg | | : | |
2 | Sv Sparkasse Feldkirchen | Sg Magistrat Klagenfurt | | : | |
3 | Askoe Finkenstein | Schachmaty Ruden | | : | |
4 | Sv Raika Rapid Feffernitz | Moebel Zimmermann Hermagor | | : | |
5 | Schachclub Mpoe Maria Saal | Sc Die Klagenfurter | | : | |
6 | Sk Dolomitenbank Lienz | Post-Sv Kärnten | | : | |
7 | Sk Feistritz Paternion | spielfrei | | : | |
10. Runde am 06.02.2021 um 15:00 |
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | Sc Die Klagenfurter | Sk Dolomitenbank Lienz | | : | |
2 | Moebel Zimmermann Hermagor | Schachclub Mpoe Maria Saal | | : | |
3 | Schachmaty Ruden | Sv Raika Rapid Feffernitz | | : | |
4 | Sg Magistrat Klagenfurt | Askoe Finkenstein | | : | |
5 | Schachverein Wolfsberg | Sv Sparkasse Feldkirchen | | : | |
6 | Sk Feistritz Paternion | Sgs Spittal | | : | |
7 | Post-Sv Kärnten | spielfrei | | : | |
11. Runde am 20.02.2021 um 15:00 |
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | Sv Sparkasse Feldkirchen | Sk Feistritz Paternion | | : | |
2 | Askoe Finkenstein | Schachverein Wolfsberg | | : | |
3 | Sv Raika Rapid Feffernitz | Sg Magistrat Klagenfurt | | : | |
4 | Schachclub Mpoe Maria Saal | Schachmaty Ruden | | : | |
5 | Sk Dolomitenbank Lienz | Moebel Zimmermann Hermagor | | : | |
6 | Post-Sv Kärnten | Sc Die Klagenfurter | | : | |
7 | Sgs Spittal | spielfrei | | : | |
12. Runde am 20.03.2021 um 15:00 |
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | Moebel Zimmermann Hermagor | Post-Sv Kärnten | | : | |
2 | Schachmaty Ruden | Sk Dolomitenbank Lienz | | : | |
3 | Sg Magistrat Klagenfurt | Schachclub Mpoe Maria Saal | | : | |
4 | Schachverein Wolfsberg | Sv Raika Rapid Feffernitz | | : | |
5 | Sk Feistritz Paternion | Askoe Finkenstein | | : | |
6 | Sgs Spittal | Sv Sparkasse Feldkirchen | | : | |
7 | Sc Die Klagenfurter | spielfrei | | : | |
13. Runde am 17.04.2021 um 15:00 |
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | Askoe Finkenstein | Sgs Spittal | | : | |
2 | Sv Raika Rapid Feffernitz | Sk Feistritz Paternion | | : | |
3 | Schachclub Mpoe Maria Saal | Schachverein Wolfsberg | | : | |
4 | Sk Dolomitenbank Lienz | Sg Magistrat Klagenfurt | | : | |
5 | Post-Sv Kärnten | Schachmaty Ruden | | : | |
6 | Sc Die Klagenfurter | Moebel Zimmermann Hermagor | | : | |
7 | Sv Sparkasse Feldkirchen | spielfrei | | : | |