Logged on: Gast
Servertime 11.05.2024 10:16:31
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
The top 3 teams qualify for Division 3.
2020 FIDE Online Olympiad Division 4 Pool A
Last update 26.08.2020 15:26:58, Creator/Last Upload: alexholowczak
Search for player or team
Search
Board Pairings
Round 9 on 2020/08/02 at 1000 UTC
Bo.
5
Chinese Taipei
Rtg
-
10
Maldives
Rtg
6 : 0
PGN
1.1
IM
Song Raymond
2254
-
FM
Muhammed Shuaau
1733
1 - 0
PGN
1.2
Liu Yeh Yang
2004
-
Farooq Noor
1706
1 - 0
PGN
1.3
WFM
Shih Ching-An
1680
-
Aishath Alya Mohamed Shareef
1098
1 - 0
PGN
1.4
Chen Chi
1353
-
Nuha Rilwan
1102
1 - 0
PGN
1.5
Wang Ting-Hao
1788
-
Yoosuf Waseem Ahmed
1177
1 - 0
PGN
1.6
Tsai Sophie Yi-Hsuan
1155
-
Abdul Rasheed Mariyam Laisa
1180
1 - 0
PGN
Bo.
6
Hong Kong
Rtg
-
4
Thailand
Rtg
3½:2½
PGN
2.1
CM
Deng Yu Dong Michael
1749
-
Khumnorkaew Tupfah
1888
1 - 0
PGN
2.2
Lau Lut Yin Luke
1944
-
Arunnuntapanich Tinnakrit
2067
½ - ½
PGN
2.3
WCM
Deng Jing Xin Crystal
1575
-
WFM
Atikankhotchasee Manunthon
1549
0 - 1
PGN
2.4
Lin Ze Jun
1677
-
WCM
Taweesupmun Chanida
1754
1 - 0
PGN
2.5
Kwong Wing Ki
1679
-
Laohawirapap Prin
1834
0 - 1
PGN
2.6
Feng Eunice
1306
-
WFM
Chuemsakul Sarocha
1694
1 - 0
PGN
Bo.
7
Myanmar
Rtg
-
3
Kenya
Rtg
4 : 2
PGN
3.1
IM
Wynn Zaw Htun
2477
-
Methu Joseph Muragu
1972
0 - 1
PGN
3.2
IM
Nay Oo Kyaw Tun
2406
-
Ndegwa Jackson Kamau
1987
1 - 0
PGN
3.3
May Hsu Lwin
1987
-
WCM
Wanjiru Lucy
1349
1 - 0
PGN
3.4
Su Laet Nandar
1552
-
WFM
Mongeli Sasha
1599
1 - 0
PGN
3.5
Sai Han Thiha
1768
-
Mcligeyo Robert
1408
1 - 0
PGN
3.6
Moe Thu Aung
1164
-
WFM
Shah Krishi
1600
0 - 1
PGN
Bo.
8
Brunei Darussalam
Rtg
-
2
Nepal
Rtg
2 : 4
PGN
4.1
FM
Azahari Aliuddin
2059
-
CM
Thing Bibek
2081
0 - 1
PGN
4.2
FM
Yee Soon Wei
2245
-
FM
Jaiswal Rupesh
2020
1 - 0
PGN
4.3
WFM
Hj Azahari Siti Nur Fatimah
1927
-
WFM
Lohani Sujana
1476
1 - 0
PGN
4.4
no player
0
-
Bhatta Ranju
1515
- - +
4.5
Zazali Abdul Zahirul
1695
-
Paudel Yubraj
1621
0 - 1
PGN
4.6
Zazali Nur Zahira
1501
-
Neupane Anisha
1471
0 - 1
PGN
Bo.
9
Tanzania
Rtg
-
1
Bahrain
Rtg
2½:3½
PGN
5.1
CM
Mdoe Yusuf
1712
-
FM
Ayyad Husain
2249
0 - 1
PGN
5.2
CM
Hassuji Nurdin
1763
-
FM
Bukhalaf Khalil
1896
0 - 1
PGN
5.3
Srisankar Gomathi
0
-
S Hashem Maryam Aladraa
0
1 - 0
PGN
5.4
Shah Mahi R
0
-
Lina Modallal
0
½ - ½
PGN
5.5
Bhattbhatt Aaditya Kailas
1460
-
Al Mahmood Salman
1588
0 - 1
PGN
5.6
Chheda Prisha
0
-
Hammadi Halima
1181
1 - 0
PGN
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use