Orden de fuerza de los equipos con resultados ronda a ronda

  1. Martintxo A (Elo medio:1866, Des 1: 21 / Des 2: 12)
M.NombreEloFEDFIDE-ID1234567Pts.PartidasElo medio
1Leranoz Zabalza Adrian2130ESP2222511011011105,071729
2Tapia Santamaria Jorge1849ESP22259929½½011115,071580
3Sampedro Garcia Jose Luis1798ESP2222995711011116,071507
4Salgado Quesada Ander1688ESP3201081810111015,071395

Información de jugadores

Leranoz Zabalza Adrian 2130 ESP Rp:1887
Rd.No.Ini.NombreEloFEDPts.Res.M.
123Zubizarreta Landera Amets1862ESP3,0s 11
24Collado Etayo Harkaitz1779ESP0,0w 11
320Tafall Villanueva Ander2002ESP4,5s 01
413Salazar Gomez Guzman1532ESP3,5w 11
528Curiel Jesus0ESP2,5s 11
61Virto Alustiza Aingeru1794ESP4,5w 11
733Lotero Camilo2132COL5,0s 01
Tapia Santamaria Jorge 1849 ESP Rp:1738
Rd.No.Ini.NombreEloFEDPts.Res.M.
126Curiel Garcia Christian0ESP3,5w ½2
25Vea-Murguia Martin Diego1744ESP2,5s ½2
321Garmendia Zubeldia Daniel1825ESP6,5w 02
414Velasco Beltran Iurgi1700ESP1,0s 12
525Murias Aparicio Xian Ting0ESP0,0w 12
62Fernandez-Rivera Ortiz Igor1751ESP5,0s 12
717Pedchenko Zhilkov Alexandr2037ESP4,5w 12
Sampedro Garcia Jose Luis 1798 ESP Rp:1816
Rd.No.Ini.NombreEloFEDPts.Res.M.
124Cuero Reid Maximo Javier1734ESP4,5s 13
26Diaz De Espada Julen1608ESP1,0w 13
38Uriarte Prieto Goio1957ESP5,5s 03
415Gimena Habans Xabier0ESP2,0w 13
529Lambarri Pozuelo Aingeru1059ESP1,0s 13
632Herran Castro Aitor1685ESP6,0w 13
718Pedchenko Serhiy1504ESP2,0s 13
Salgado Quesada Ander 1688 ESP Rp:1553
Rd.No.Ini.NombreEloFEDPts.Res.M.
127Gonzalez Sanchez Juan Jose1552ESP4,0w 14
27Osuna Sanchez Infante Raul1627ESP7,0s 04
322Etxaniz Mendieta Jokin1528ESP3,0w 14
416Indart Lafuente Javier1174ESP1,0s 14
530Santamaria Gomez Mikel0ESP1,0w 14
63Almansa Martin Miguel A.1615ESP4,0s 04
719Artozqui Irurzun Ernesto1268ESP2,0w 14

Emparejamientos por mesas

1. Ronda el 2020/08/01 a las 16:30
M.1  Santurtzi AElo-8  Martintxo AElo½ :3½
1.1
Zubizarreta Landera, Amets
1862-
Leranoz Zabalza, Adrian
21300 - 1
1.2
Curiel Garcia, Christian
0-
Tapia Santamaria, Jorge
1849½ - ½
1.3
Cuero Reid, Maximo Javier
1734-
Sampedro Garcia, Jose Luis
17980 - 1
1.4
Gonzalez Sanchez, Juan Jose
1552-
Salgado Quesada, Ander
16880 - 1
2. Ronda el 2020/08/01 a las 16:50
M.8  Martintxo AElo-5  CampilloElo2½:1½
1.1
Leranoz Zabalza, Adrian
2130-
Collado Etayo, Harkaitz
17791 - 0
1.2
Tapia Santamaria, Jorge
1849-
Vea-Murguia Martin, Diego
1744½ - ½
1.3
Sampedro Garcia, Jose Luis
1798-
Diaz De Espada, Julen
16081 - 0
1.4
Salgado Quesada, Ander
1688-
Osuna Sanchez Infante, Raul
16270 - 1
3. Ronda el 2020/08/01 a las 17:10
M.2  Hondarribia-MarlaxkaElo-8  Martintxo AElo3 : 1
1.1
Tafall Villanueva, Ander
2002-
Leranoz Zabalza, Adrian
21301 - 0
1.2
Garmendia Zubeldia, Daniel
1825-
Tapia Santamaria, Jorge
18491 - 0
1.3
Uriarte Prieto, Goio
1957-
Sampedro Garcia, Jose Luis
17981 - 0
1.4
Etxaniz Mendieta, Jokin
1528-
Salgado Quesada, Ander
16880 - 1
4. Ronda el 2020/08/01 a las 17:30
M.8  Martintxo AElo-6  Martintxo BElo4 : 0
1.1
Leranoz Zabalza, Adrian
2130-
Salazar Gomez, Guzman
15321 - 0
1.2
Tapia Santamaria, Jorge
1849-
Velasco Beltran, Iurgi
17001 - 0
1.3
Sampedro Garcia, Jose Luis
1798-
Gimena Habans, Xabier
01 - 0
1.4
Salgado Quesada, Ander
1688-
Indart Lafuente, Javier
11741 - 0
5. Ronda el 2020/08/01 a las 18:20
M.3  Santurtzi BElo-8  Martintxo AElo0 : 4
1.1
Curiel, Jesus
0-
Leranoz Zabalza, Adrian
21300 - 1
1.2
Murias Aparicio, Xian Ting
0-
Tapia Santamaria, Jorge
18490 - 1
1.3
Lambarri Pozuelo, Aingeru
1059-
Sampedro Garcia, Jose Luis
17980 - 1
1.4
Santamaria Gomez, Mikel
0-
Salgado Quesada, Ander
16880 - 1
6. Ronda el 2020/08/01 a las 18:40
M.8  Martintxo AElo-7  BarakaldoElo3 : 1
1.1
Leranoz Zabalza, Adrian
2130-
Virto Alustiza, Aingeru
17941 - 0
1.2
Tapia Santamaria, Jorge
1849-
Fernandez-Rivera Ortiz, Igor
17511 - 0
1.3
Sampedro Garcia, Jose Luis
1798-
Herran Castro, Aitor
16851 - 0
1.4
Salgado Quesada, Ander
1688-
Almansa Martin, Miguel A.
16150 - 1
7. Ronda el 2020/08/01 a las 19:00
M.4  Mikel GureaElo-8  Martintxo AElo1 : 3
1.1
Lotero, Camilo
2132-
Leranoz Zabalza, Adrian
21301 - 0
1.2
Pedchenko Zhilkov, Alexandr
2037-
Tapia Santamaria, Jorge
18490 - 1
1.3
Pedchenko, Serhiy
1504-
Sampedro Garcia, Jose Luis
17980 - 1
1.4
Artozqui Irurzun, Ernesto
1268-
Salgado Quesada, Ander
16880 - 1