Logged on: Gast
Servertime 10.05.2024 01:19:21
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Grand Master Triathlon (GMT) - Blitz Biel International Chess Festival 2020
Last update 25.07.2020 17:29:08, Creator/Last Upload: IA Laurent FREYD
Alphabetical list all groups
No.
Name
FideID
Rtg
FED
Name
1
GM
Adams Michael
400041
2701
ENG
GMT-Classical
2
GM
Adams Michael
400041
2689
ENG
GMT-Rapid
3
GM
Adams Michael
400041
2709
ENG
GMT-Blitz
4
GM
Adams Michael
400041
2689
ENG
Accentus960
5
IM
Adrian Claude
601071
2246
FRA
C-HTO
6
Adrian Leopold
26052938
2061
FRA
C-HTO
7
Akarsh Venkatasubramanian
33371601
0
IND
C-HTO
8
Akinkhov Mikhail
1346750
1496
SUI
JSM-U10
9
Albicker Laurenz
1319477
1500
SUI
C-HTO
10
ACM
Anand Aryan
1336851
1840
SUI
JSM-U14
11
Andrikopoulos Jean-Daniel
1342460
1400
SUI
C-HTO
12
GM
Anton Guijarro David
2285525
2703
ESP
GMT-Classical
13
GM
Anton Guijarro David
2285525
2718
ESP
Accentus960
14
GM
Anton Guijarro David
2285525
2590
ESP
GMT-Blitz
15
GM
Anton Guijarro David
2285525
2718
ESP
GMT-Rapid
16
Armstrong Max
1343513
1434
SUI
JSM-U16
17
Arsenie Cristian Marc
1345923
1518
SUI
JSM-U12
18
Asllani Dorian
1341332
2029
SUI
JSM-U14
19
Avilova Yulia
34166073
1716
SUI
JSM-U16
20
Avilova Yulia
34166073
1716
SUI
JTO U16
21
Babineca Darja
1337440
1816
SUI
JSM-U16
22
Bachofner Stephan
1312065
1767
SUI
C-HTO
23
IM
Baenziger Fabian
1330110
2403
SUI
C-HTO
24
Bangerter Daria
16271211
1618
SUI
JSM-U14
25
Bangerter Ena
1344102
1546
SUI
JSM-U12
26
Battistella Valentin
26011468
1861
FRA
C-HTO
27
GM
Bauer Christian
603767
2623
FRA
C-HTO
28
Belaz Cedric
0
SUI
JTO U16
29
GM
Bellahcene Bilel
696358
2502
ALG
C-HTO
30
Birrer Alfred
1314769
1731
SUI
C-HTO
31
Bonferroni Thierry
1306812
1964
SUI
C-HTO
32
FM
Borner Daniel
1301659
2154
SUI
C-HTO
33
Bounlom Jannik
1334930
2094
SUI
JSM-U16
34
Brandt Daniel
1338439
1872
SUI
C-HTO
35
Bretscher Robert
1310984
1457
SUI
C-HTO
36
Breyer Philippe
1345095
1634
SUI
JSM-U12
37
Breyer Thierry
1341898
1596
SUI
JSM-U12
38
Briand Amaury
36054968
1929
FRA
C-HTO
39
Briand Edouard
45183465
1038
FRA
C-HTO
40
Briand Edouard
45183465
1038
FRA
JTO U10
41
Briand Amaury
36054968
1929
FRA
JTO U16
42
Bros Maria
1346024
1341
SUI
JSM-U10
43
Bruessow Jakob
1340522
1779
SUI
C-HTO
44
Brüssow Nina
1341723
1628
SUI
JSM-U12
45
Buccianelli Elia
0
SUI
JTO U10
46
FM
Buchenau Frank
4604350
2278
GER
C-HTO
47
Bucher Dominic
1222
SUI
JTO U10
48
Budinski Noah
1342479
1699
SUI
C-HTO
49
Budinski Noah
1342479
1730
SUI
JSM-U14
50
Cahen Alexis
26076918
2125
FRA
C-HTO
51
Carre Sylvain
642118
2106
FRA
C-HTO
52
Chatton Jean-Bernard
1306847
1472
SUI
C-HTO
53
Chérix Lily
0
SUI
JTO U13
54
Chockalingam Krithik
1335871
1750
SUI
JSM-U16
55
Chockalingam Krithik
1335871
1750
SUI
JTO U16
56
Chockalingam Vishak
1341650
1432
SUI
JSM-U10
57
Chockalingam Vishak
1341650
1432
SUI
JTO U10
58
Collin Moritz Valentin
1342932
1941
SUI
JSM-U14
59
IM
Contin Daniel
803618
2251
ITA
C-HTO
60
Courjal Pauline
45147841
1848
FRA
C-HTO
61
Courjal Juliette
45147833
1388
FRA
C-HTO
62
Courjal Pauline
45147841
1848
FRA
JTO U16
63
Courjal Juliette
45147833
1388
FRA
JTO U16
64
Dammann Jorn
30937124
1850
USA
C-HTO
65
Decker Nils
4699670
2047
GER
C-HTO
66
Doerig Martin
1333763
1507
SUI
C-HTO
67
Doetsch-Thaler Nicos
1337599
1782
SUI
JSM-U14
68
GM
Donchenko Alexander
24603295
2508
GER
Accentus960
69
GM
Edouard Romain
633429
2654
FRA
GMT-Rapid
70
GM
Edouard Romain
633429
2654
FRA
Accentus960
71
GM
Edouard Romain
633429
2614
FRA
GMT-Blitz
72
GM
Edouard Romain
633429
2649
FRA
GMT-Classical
73
Egli Arnold
1307436
1355
SUI
C-HTO
74
Eickert Jeffrey
16254066
1491
GER
C-HTO
75
Emmenecker Pierre-Antoine
36031321
2172
FRA
C-HTO
76
Emmenecker Philippe
616273
2100
FRA
C-HTO
77
Ermitsch Magnus
16234464
2000
GER
C-HTO
78
Erne Raphael
1341928
1880
SUI
JSM-U14
79
Ernst Heinz
1303295
1830
SUI
C-HTO
80
Famel Edouard
36097942
1934
FRA
C-HTO
81
Famel Diane
45143099
1366
FRA
C-HTO
82
Famel Diane
45143099
1366
FRA
JTO U13
83
Famel Edouard
36097942
1934
FRA
JTO U16
84
Famel Apolline
45143641
0
FRA
JTO U16
85
FM
Fecker Noah
1334263
2346
SUI
C-HTO
86
Fecker Jan
1334255
1898
SUI
C-HTO
87
Fecker Sina
1338331
1337
SUI
C-HTO
88
Federer Colin
1345117
1581
SUI
JTO U10
89
Federer Colin
1345117
1581
SUI
JSM-U10
90
Fiechter Pierre
1314629
1697
SUI
C-HTO
91
Finkenbeiner Oliver
16218019
1452
GER
JTO U16
92
Fluekiger Kurt
1312987
1602
SUI
C-HTO
93
Franssen Roland
1319280
1632
SUI
C-HTO
94
Frei Felix
1340417
1474
SUI
JTO U16
95
Freiburghaus Simon
1320670
1717
SUI
C-HTO
96
Gafner Lancelot
1345818
0
SUI
C-HTO
97
Gafner Lancelot
1345818
0
SUI
JTO U10
98
Geiser Marcellus
1324667
1628
SUI
C-HTO
99
Gemelli Romain
1336401
1844
SUI
JSM-U14
100
Germann Markus
1304615
1995
SUI
C-HTO
101
IM
Gschnitzer Adrian
1270337
2404
GER
C-HTO
102
Guenthner Fabian
16275705
1403
GER
JTO U13
103
Gugler Giorgio
1660705
1404
AUT
C-HTO
104
Gut Raphael
1339974
1902
SUI
JSM-U12
105
Gut Lionel
1339966
1815
SUI
JSM-U12
106
Guyer Marlon
1346237
1395
SUI
C-HTO
107
Guyer Marlon
1346237
1395
SUI
JTO U13
108
Haldimann Matthew
1336959
1747
SUI
JSM-U16
109
GM
Harikrishna Pentala
5007003
2690
IND
GMT-Rapid
110
GM
Harikrishna Pentala
5007003
2690
IND
Accentus960
111
GM
Harikrishna Pentala
5007003
2663
IND
GMT-Blitz
112
GM
Harikrishna Pentala
5007003
2719
IND
GMT-Classical
113
Harringer Manfred
12958336
2008
GER
C-HTO
114
Heron Andrew
12000213
1131
LIE
C-HTO
115
Heron Andrew
12000213
1499
LIE
JTO U13
116
Heron Steve
12000221
1476
LIE
JTO U13
117
Heron Steve
12000221
1476
LIE
C-HTO
118
Hesse Raphael
1342304
1341
SUI
C-HTO
119
Hesse Raphael
1342304
1452
SUI
JTO U16
120
Hirzel Cédric
1341910
1688
SUI
JTO U13
121
Hoang Tommy
1331035
1659
SUI
JTO U13
122
Hoang Tommy
1331035
1659
SUI
JSM-U14
123
Hochreutener Jonas
1346989
1453
SUI
JSM-U10
124
Hochstrasser Lars
0
SUI
JTO U16
125
Holste Laurin
16275713
1438
GER
JTO U16
126
Hüseynova Gülüzar
13417436
1744
SUI
JTO U16
127
Ingielewicz Tomasz
1346695
1383
SUI
JSM-U10
128
Ingielewicz Tomasz
1346695
1383
SUI
JTO U10
129
Jaccard Laurent
1320700
1666
SUI
C-HTO
130
Jaggy Matteo
1341979
1937
SUI
JSM-U14
131
Jakhari Ansh
1066005
1908
NED
C-HTO
132
Jakob Dominic
1346920
0
SUI
C-HTO
133
Jakob Dominic
1346920
0
SUI
JTO U13
134
Jenny Gerald
1306936
1710
SUI
C-HTO
135
Jepsen Thomas Tange
1405357
2116
DEN
C-HTO
136
Jovanovic Sladjan
1313860
2176
SUI
C-HTO
137
Jud Marc
1309099
1948
SUI
C-HTO
138
Jünger Jona
1345125
1663
SUI
JSM-U14
139
FM
Kamber Bruno
1300504
2290
SUI
C-HTO
140
Kannan Ritish
1335987
1742
SUI
JSM-U16
141
Kannan Ritish
1335987
1742
SUI
JTO U16
142
Karolinskiy Benjamin
1346970
1441
SUI
JSM-U10
143
FM
Karsay Pascal
12953474
2304
GER
C-HTO
144
Kern Jesper
1342550
1302
SUI
C-HTO
145
GM
Keymer Vincent
12940690
2558
GER
GMT-Classical
146
Keymer Cecilia
16233468
1563
GER
C-HTO
147
GM
Keymer Vincent
12940690
2476
GER
GMT-Blitz
148
GM
Keymer Vincent
12940690
2487
GER
Accentus960
149
GM
Keymer Vincent
12940690
2487
GER
GMT-Rapid
150
Khoury Theo
480703
1465
ENG
C-HTO
Show complete list
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use