Kuldigas pilsetas svetku turnirs-2020

Organizer(s)Kuldigas NSS
FederationLatvia ( LAT )
Chief ArbiterFA Gertners, Gunars FIDE ID 11607327
Deputy Chief ArbiterNA Steinbergs, Viktors FIDE ID 11605197
Time controlRapid: 15 minutes for game with 5 seconds increment from move 1
LocationLiepajas iela 14, Kuldiga
Rating calculationRating international
Date2020/07/18
Rating-Ø1497
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 19.07.2020 06:29:41, Creator/Last Upload: savieniba

Parameters No tournament details, no flags , Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7/7 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgsexTypClub/City
1
GMLanka Zigurds11600047LAT2375S60Baldone
2
NMOsis Renars11602341LAT2172Rīga
3
MKMelderis Uldis11600845LAT1933Pļaviņas
4
MKDaskevics Vitalijs11601590LAT1904S60Liepāja
5
MKGolsta Madara11607386LAT1882wU18Rīgas ŠS
6
MKFeldmanis Arturs11610794LAT1878Kuldīga
7
MKIsakovs Janis4668030LAT1838S60Ventspils
8
MKKane Marta11603569LAT1823wKuldīga
9
Viederis Gediminas12807265LTU1797Viļņa
10
Mulevicius Andrius12803790LTU1781Viļņa
11
MKGolsta Ramona11607394LAT1778wU18Rīgas ŠS
12
MKAbolins Janis11630507LAT1768Kuldīga
13
MKStepovojs Viktors11604174LAT1763Liepāja
14
MKSteinbergs Viktors11605197LAT1748S60Kuldīga
15
MKAfanasjevs Aleksandrs11616423LAT1711S60Rīga
16
Vernuks Vjaceslavs11605979LAT1635Ventspils
17
Gruduls Imants11605693LAT1625S60Liepāja
18
MKVainovska Valentina11602848LAT1624wS60Liepāja
19
Suharevskis Guntars11605910LAT1624Liepāja
20
MKSudmale Galina11603780LAT1617wS60Liepāja
21
Melihovs Stanislavs11605839LAT1611Liepāja
22
Burkevica Ilze11605642LAT1559wKuldīga
23
Milovs Daniels11623187LAT1558Jūrmala
24
Rudzroga Aivars11629630LAT1558Laidi
25
Andrasunaite Rusne12821713LTU1470wU14Šauļi
26
Zeimys Vilmantas12804835LTU1469Pasvale
27
Steinbergs Raivo11611677LAT1431U16Kuldīgas NSS
28
Girkantas Jogaila12828114LTU1423U12Šauļi
29
Tarvids Roberts11623365LAT1362U18Jūrmala
30
Sprogis Kriss11612290LAT1324U14Kuldīgas NSS
31
Jekabsone Nellija11615389LAT1224wU12Kuldīgas NSS
32
Reiha Ance11615435LAT1197wU14Kuldīgas NSS
33
Podgornijs Bogdans11628731LAT1093U12Rīgas ŠS
34
Petersons Matejs11615362LAT1083U12Kuldīgas NSS
35
Blinds Gustavs11630272LAT1080U10Kuldīgas NSS
36
Ivulans Patriks11624469LAT1062U08Cēsis
37
Platbarzdyte Ugne12830445LTU1050wU12Šauļi
38
Skiute Eimantas12830437LTU1046U12Šauļi
39
Kirpicovs Jegors11620579LAT1022U12Ventspils JN
40
Alejunaite Milda12841480LTU0wU08Šauļi
41
Bermans Davids11629339LAT0U18Rīga
42
Kirpicovs Konstantins11631252LAT0U10Ventspils JN
43
Misins Artemijs11629592LAT0Rīga
44
Platbarzdis Domas12835803LTU989U10Šauļi
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 25.07.2020 21:21
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use