Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 14:16:03
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
P R A G U E Open 2007 Fritz - Open (tournament B)
Last update 18.01.2007 15:01:53, Creator/Last Upload:
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FED
RtgI
RtgN
sex
Typ
Gr
1
Singliar Anton MUDr.
SVK
2156
2154
2
Snorek Milan Ing.
CZE
2110
2117
S60
3
Stric Dusan Mgr.
SVK
2105
2103
4
Briza Milos
CZE
2090
2009
5
Haluska Peter
SVK
2068
1995
6
Holubcik Marian
SVK
2041
2100
7
Lampir Tomas
CZE
2026
2029
8
Twitchell David J
ENG
2012
0
9
Misovic Jan
SVK
2003
2004
10
Hajas Ladislav Ing.
SVK
1987
1955
11
Langmann Claus
GER
1987
1879
S60
12
Lacina Filip
CZE
1984
1993
13
Adam Wilfried
GER
1980
1901
14
Grigorova Evgenia
RUS
1979
0
F
15
Plesnik Miroslav
CZE
1967
1926
S60
16
Zdrazil Bohumir Ing.
CZE
1963
1891
S60
17
Ziabari Morteza
GER
1955
1880
18
Jeute Peter
GER
1928
1885
19
Horyna Josef
CZE
1917
1868
S60
20
Zlamal Frantisek
CZE
1890
1869
S60
21
Vavrousek Petr
CZE
1888
1785
S60
22
Navratil Jiri
CZE
1846
1794
U16
23
Shaw Robin A
AUS
1837
0
24
Kapoun Milan
CZE
1824
1795
25
Balka Ludvik
CZE
1799
1810
26
Kottnauerova Libuse
CZE
1778
1778
S60
27
Bauer Jindrich
CZE
1762
1738
28
Kosov Igor
RUS
1745
0
29
Svitak David
CZE
1737
1739
U16
30
Skokan Frantisek
CZE
1624
1665
31
Stvan Marek
CZE
1623
1614
32
Cazacu Gabriela
MDA
1554
0
F
U16
33
Rujder Tibor
CZE
0
1992
S60
34
Nad Boris Ing.
CZE
0
1953
S60
35
Stufka Karel
CZE
0
1722
36
Hurn Robert
WLS
0
1690
S60
37
Rutter Lidmila
CZE
0
1679
F
38
Mach Jan Mgr.
CZE
0
1657
39
Grygerova Martina
CZE
0
1642
F
40
Filip Stanislav
CZE
0
1618
41
Kuchta Jiri
CZE
0
1594
42
Maly Petr RNDr.
CZE
0
1578
43
Tichy Vaclav
CZE
0
1551
44
Zemlicka Vit
CZE
0
1546
45
Bilek Vaclav
CZE
0
1521
46
Scholz Werner DI.
GER
0
1513
S60
47
Filipec Pavel
CZE
0
1472
S60
48
Cozl Miroslav
CZE
0
1467
S60
49
Veselsky Jan
CZE
0
1464
50
Paragliola Gennaro
ITA
0
1460
S60
51
Pastore Donato
ITA
0
1412
52
Jarabinsky Martin Ing.
CZE
0
1389
53
Schnoewitz Brigitte
GER
0
1333
F
54
Svetinsky Vladimir
CZE
0
1314
55
Benjaminsen Bjorn Henrik
NOR
0
0
56
Collins Alan
ENG
0
0
S60
57
Frimanslund Berge
NOR
0
0
58
Guttrige David
ENG
0
0
S60
59
Kearsley Raymond
ENG
0
0
S60
60
Lushnikov Evgeny
RUS
0
0
U16
61
Malcolm Roberts
ENG
0
0
62
Roberts Malcolm
ENG
0
0
63
Valles Roc Alber Noel
ESP
0
0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use