Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 17:56:33
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
IX Limbažu starptautiskais šaha festivāls VIDZEMES VASARA 2020 Blitz
Last update 22.07.2020 12:59:54, Creator/Last Upload: Riga Chess federation
Search for player
Search
Pairings/Results
Round 1 on 2020/07/22 at 11:00
Bo.
No.
Name
Rtg
Pts.
Result
Pts.
Name
Rtg
No.
1
27
I
Maklakova Naomi
1264
0
0 - 1
0
GM
Shirov Alexei
2667
1
2
2
MK
Karba Andres
2123
0
1 - 0
0
I
Magone Andris
1237
28
3
29
II
Jansons Edijs
1233
0
0 - 1
0
MK
Koops Maris
2004
3
4
4
MK
Rucs Andris
1998
0
1 - 0
0
I
Varpins Kristians
1223
30
5
31
II
Karis Fredi
1204
0
0 - 1
0
NM
Saksis Juris
1994
5
6
6
MK
Melderis Uldis
1877
0
1 - 0
0
I
Pavlovs Ostins
1203
32
7
33
II
Strazdins Maris Kristaps
1202
0
0 - 1
0
WFM
Vidruska Renate
1870
7
8
8
I
Saksis Ivo
1866
0
1 - 0
0
II
Martirosian Tigran
1142
34
9
35
II
Babris Rihards
1128
0
0 - 1
0
I
Vingris Mikelis
1839
9
10
10
NM
Maklakova Nellija
1827
0
1 - 0
0
II
Oim Mikk Kaarel
1122
36
11
37
I
Scadilovs Vsevolods
1120
0
0 - 1
0
MK
Babris Ivars
1810
11
12
12
I
Rogulis Uldis
1777
0
1 - 0
0
II
Vidrusks Jekabs
1119
38
13
39
II
Vija Mattias
1114
0
0 - 1
0
MK
Strumpe Andis
1682
13
14
14
I
Mitenieks Matiss
1639
0
½ - ½
0
I
Karba Kertu
1100
40
15
41
II
Lehes Ott Oskar
1064
0
0 - 1
0
I
Zass Kristaps
1626
15
16
16
I
Plitnieks Janis
1602
0
1 - 0
0
I
Jeronovics Toms
1063
42
17
43
II
Mierina Lauma
1050
0
0 - 1
0
I
Senkans Antons
1595
17
18
18
I
Kuznecova Marija
1526
0
1 - 0
0
II
Liepina Nikola Daniela
1015
44
19
45
II
Azevs Aleksandrs
0
0
0 - 1
0
I
Valdats Maris
1499
19
20
20
I
Jansone Melanija Luize
1492
0
1 - 0
0
II
Karba Karoliina
0
46
21
47
II
Liepins Henrijs
0
0
0 - 1
0
I
Vidrikis Ansis
1476
21
22
22
I
Lehes Erik Johannes
1405
0
1 - 0
0
III
Maklakova Dafne
0
49
23
50
III
Martirosian David
0
0
0 - 1
0
I
Vingris Janis
1400
23
24
24
I
Valdats Reinis
1398
0
1 - 0
0
III
Skreitule Undine
0
51
25
48
II
Vidrusks Arturs
0
0
0 - 1
0
II
Jansons Kristers Roberts
1315
25
26
26
II
Krakops Martijs
1278
0
1 - 0
0
IV
Rucs Janis
0
52
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use