IX Limbažu starptautiskais šaha festivāls VIDZEMES VASARA 2020 Rapid Last update 22.07.2020 10:13:03, Creator/Last Upload: Riga Chess federation
Starting rank
No. | | | Name | FideID | FED | Rtg | sex | Typ | Club/City |
1 | | I | Kuznecova Marija | 11618736 | LAT | 1634 | w | U10 | Rīgas šaha skola |
2 | | I | Valdats Reinis | 11617578 | LAT | 1499 | | U10 | Rīgas šaha skola |
3 | | I | Jansone Melanija Luize | 11614722 | LAT | 1484 | w | U12 | Rīgas šaha skola |
4 | | I | Maklakova Naomi | 11617748 | LAT | 1416 | w | U10 | Rīgas šaha skola |
5 | | II | Krakops Martijs | 11621290 | LAT | 1373 | | U10 | Tilža |
6 | | I | Varpins Kristians | 11620161 | LAT | 1370 | | U12 | Rīgas šaha skola |
7 | | I | Pavlovs Ostins | 11617306 | LAT | 1328 | | U12 | Rīgas šaha skola |
8 | | I | Martirosian Tigran | 4510348 | EST | 1319 | | U10 | Tartu Kalev |
9 | | II | Oim Mikk Kaarel | 4514815 | EST | 1289 | | U12 | Tartu Kalev |
10 | | I | Scadilovs Vsevolods | 11618159 | LAT | 1265 | | U14 | Rīgas šaha skola |
11 | | I | Lehes Erik Johannes | 4510577 | EST | 1248 | | U14 | Tartu Kalev |
12 | | II | Kuchina Polina | 11622040 | LAT | 1227 | w | U10 | Rīgas šaha skola |
13 | | II | Pukite Elza | 11621893 | LAT | 1201 | w | U10 | Limbaži |
14 | | I | Jeronovics Toms | 11620811 | LAT | 1200 | | U10 | Rīgas šaha skola |
15 | | II | Andrusevics Jegors | 11623853 | LAT | 1181 | | U08 | Daugava chess |
16 | | II | Babris Rihards | 11618647 | LAT | 1177 | | U10 | Limbaži |
17 | | II | Strazdins Maris Kristaps | 11622350 | LAT | 1167 | | U16 | Limbaži |
18 | | II | Mierina Lauma | 11617292 | LAT | 1147 | w | U10 | Baldone |
19 | | II | Karis Fredi | 4510763 | EST | 1144 | | U12 | Tartu Kalev |
20 | | II | Liepina Nikola Daniela | 11621176 | LAT | 1144 | w | U12 | Olaine |
21 | | IV | Rucs Janis | 11626003 | LAT | 1141 | | U10 | Cēsis |
22 | | I | Lehes Ott Oskar | 4510640 | EST | 1133 | | U10 | Tartu Kalev |
23 | | II | Vidrusks Jekabs | 11618493 | LAT | 974 | | U12 | Rīgas šaha skola |
24 | | II | Liepins Henrijs | 11623250 | LAT | 1098 | | U10 | Rīgas šaha skola |
25 | | I | Karba Kertu | 4509528 | EST | 1086 | w | U12 | Tartu Kalev |
26 | | II | Vidrusks Arturs | 11618485 | LAT | 1083 | | U10 | Rīgas šaha skola |
27 | | III | Groma Marta | 11622385 | LAT | 1083 | w | U10 | Limbaži |
28 | | II | Merzlovs Timurs | 11624710 | LAT | 1044 | | U10 | Jūrmala |
29 | | II | Azevs Aleksandrs | 11629932 | LAT | 1014 | | U12 | Rīgas šaha skola |
30 | | II | Vija Mattias | 4515234 | EST | 1012 | | U12 | Tartu Kalev |
31 | | III | Skreitule Undine | 11626968 | LAT | 1005 | w | U10 | Limbaži |
32 | | III | Vitums Jaunzems Gusts | 11631007 | LAT | 1005 | | U08 | Limbaži |
33 | | II | Karba Karoliina | 4512294 | EST | 938 | w | U10 | Tartu Kalev |
34 | | II | Teder Ottomar | 4517172 | EST | 0 | | U10 | Tartu Kalev |
35 | | III | Guminskaya Daria | 11623802 | LAT | 0 | w | U10 | Rīgas šaha skola |
36 | | III | Maklakova Dafne | 11620072 | LAT | 975 | w | U10 | Rīgas šaha skola |
37 | | III | Martirosian David | 4517091 | EST | 0 | | U08 | Tartu Kalev |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|