Logged on: Gast
Servertime 06.05.2024 03:17:51
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
23 IM A.Vitolin's blitz memorial-2020
Last update 18.07.2020 13:24:07, Creator/Last Upload: Riga Chess federation
Search for player
Search
Pairings/Results
Round 13 on 2020/07/18 at 14:51
Bo.
No.
Name
Rtg
Pts.
Result
Pts.
Name
Rtg
No.
1
17
MK
Brikers Aleksandrs
1943
8
0 - 1
10
MK
Laimins Lauris
2259
3
2
2
IM
Antoms Guntars
2277
10
½ - ½
7½
MK
Ungurs Edgars
2108
10
3
6
NM
Kretainis Kristaps
2168
9½
1 - 0
8
MK
Agafonov Yuri Dr
2043
12
4
15
FM
Krustkalns Kristaps
2003
7½
0 - 1
9
MK
Surman Martin
2154
7
5
1
NM
Nikolajev Denis
2317
7½
1 - 0
7½
WIM
Ni Viktorija
2232
4
6
14
MK
Kurpnieks Vairis
2004
7½
0 - 1
7½
MK
Batashevs Arsens
2186
5
7
9
MK
Golubovskis Maksims
2134
7
1 - 0
7
MK
Imanovs Elhans
1785
24
8
11
WFM
Gorozhankina Julia
2095
7
1 - 0
7
I
Mitenieks Matiss
1639
29
9
31
I
Savicevs Arsenijs
1625
7
0 - 1
7
I
Mierins Emils Janis
1837
20
10
18
MK
Gudovskis Konstantins
1878
7
1 - 0
6½
MK
Alipovs Anatolijs
1721
26
11
8
MK
Laizans Aivars
2145
6½
1 - 0
6½
MK
Gordievich Larisa
1663
28
12
33
WMK
Dombrovska Stefanija
1604
6½
0 - 1
6½
NM
Maklakova Nellija
1827
21
13
32
I
Norkeliunas Matas
1616
6½
1 - 0
6½
MK
Bogorad Michail
1798
23
14
19
I
Saksis Ivo
1866
6
1 - 0
6
I
Krasilnikova Marija
1151
52
15
39
I
Krasilnikovs Aleksandrs
1407
6
0 - 1
6
I
Senkans Antons
1595
34
16
35
I
Parhomenko Anastasija
1537
6
0 - 1
6
I
Kuznecova Marija
1526
36
17
42
II
Norkeliunas Sarunas
1349
6
0 - 1
5½
MK
Pogrebnojs Dmitrijs
2014
13
18
16
FM
Dzjuba Vsevolod
1946
5½
1 - 0
5½
MK
Mikelsons Mikelis-Emils
1799
22
19
46
I
Maklakova Naomi
1264
5
1 - 0
5
MK
Nevickis Nikolajs
1728
25
20
27
MK
Nevickis Arturs
1704
5
0 - 1
5
II
Strazdins Maris Kristaps
1202
50
21
30
MK
Fridensteins-Bridins Atis
1631
5
1 - 0
5
II
Pukite Elza
1141
53
22
51
I
Zajakins Artjoms
1171
5
½ - ½
5
I
Markus Viktors
1478
37
23
55
I
Stals Gunars
0
5
1 - 0
5
I
Rezniks Roberts
1322
43
24
49
I
Varpins Kristians
1223
4½
1 - 0
4½
I
Tamanis Anzelms
1295
45
25
56
III
Maklakova Dafne
0
4
0 - 1
4
I
Nevickis Sergejs
1258
47
26
38
I
Vidrikis Ansis
1476
3½
1 - 0
4
I
Hemmelis Viesturs
1370
41
27
40
I
Lebedevs Jevgenijs
1402
4
1 - 0
0
II
Shulman Gabriel
1054
54
28
44
II
Jansons Kristers Roberts
1315
3½
1 - 0
1½
II
Magone Andris
1237
48
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use