Regional Chess Championship of Ústí nad Labem Chess Union 2020 / Krajský přebor v praktickém šachu ÚKŠS 2020

Organizer(s)Teplice Chess Club, Srbice 139, 415 01 Teplice, Czech Republic
FederationCzech Republic ( CZE )
Tournament directorMascak Milan (CZE) 327964
Chief ArbiterKrivsky Jiri (CZE) 352144
ArbiterKrehla Milan (CZE) 351474
Time control90 minut / 40 tahů + 15 minut do konce partie + 30 sekund na tah od začátku partie
LocationCzech Republic, 28. října 420/4, 415 01 Teplice - 1. patro
Rating calculationRating national, Rating international
Date2020/07/22 to 2020/07/26
Rating-Ø1717
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 26.07.2020 20:10:32, Creator/Last Upload: chess federation of the czech republic

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details, no flags
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7/7 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgIRtgNsexTypGrClub/City
1
Pokrupa Marek307386CZE21862198REGKrasnodvorska Myslivna
2
Hadraba Vladimir301663CZE21532155REGS60Sk Teplice
3
Babicka Michal351849CZE20382041REGSk Decin
4
Balin Daniel380954CZE18331843REGH18Sk Spartak Usti Nad Labem
5
Stastny Jakub381381CZE18301818REGH18Tj Klasterec Nad Ohri
6
Werner Hong Quan Dan23702664CZE18231867REGH18Sk Spartak Usti Nad Labem
7
Masek Daniel387231CZE18011749REGH20Sk Decin
8
Krehla Milan351474CZE17291739REGSachovy Klub Teplice
9
Mriso Milos349330CZE17071758REGAsk Lovosice
10
Toman Jan23702648CZE16471627REGH18Sk Spartak Usti Nad Labem
11
Mascak Milan327964CZE16401698REGSachovy Klub Teplice
12
Rezac Josef381365CZE15991630REGH18Tj Klasterec Nad Ohri
13
Mrkvan Frantisek23721626CZE15461655REGH18Sk Spartak Usti Nad Labem
14
Mikolas Petr23713224CZE14101346REGH18Tj Klasterec Nad Ohri
15
Cerny Michal23735422CZE01277REGH20Sk Teplice
16
Moravek Zdenek23738286CZE01252REGSachovy Klub Teplice
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 16.09.2020 15:56
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use