Latvian Blitz chess championship-2020 Mezezers 28.06.

Last update 28.06.2020 13:28:39, Creator/Last Upload: riga chess federation

Tournament selectionBlitz, Rapid
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details, show flags
Overview for teamFRA, GER, LAT, LTU, NED, POL, RUS
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 13 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9, Rd.10, Rd.11, Rd.12, Rd.13/13 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9, Rd.10, Rd.11, Rd.12, Rd.13
Photo GalleryShow Photo Gallery
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgsexTypClub/City
1GMFridman Daniel11600454GER2644Bochum
2GMNeiksans Arturs11601388LAT2572Rīgas Šaha skola
3GMKantans Toms11602945LAT2429Garkalne
4GMSveshnikov Evgeny4100638RUS2377S65Rīga
5GMMiezis Normunds11600136LAT2373Olaine
6GMLanka Zigurds11600047LAT2338S50Baldone
7FMZuckovs Aleksejs11603801LAT2337S50Rīga
8FMMustaps Matiss11602295LAT2332Rīga
9FMTronenkovs Valdis11601558LAT2292Rīgas Šaha skola
10IMAntoms Guntars11601469LAT2252S50Rīga
11WGMReizniece-Ozola Dana11601124LAT2226wVentspils
12WGMBerzina Ilze11601345LAT2139wRīga
13WGMRogule Laura11601876LAT2090wRīga
14WIMKantane Anna1135988POL2079wGarkalne
15MKBatashevs Arsens11603593LAT2077U20Rīga
16FMKrustkalns Kristaps11602686LAT2033Carnikava
17MKKolesnikovs Ivans11602244LAT1998Rīga
18MKMelderis Uldis11600845LAT1972S50Pļaviņas
19NMMierins Eriks11603178LAT1971Baldone
20MKKrums Ilmars11600730LAT1951Rīga
21MKBrikers Aleksandrs11604646LAT1950U20Rīgas Šaha skola
22MKGudovskis Konstantins11609753LAT1916Rīga
23MKKapce Viesturs11602562LAT1911Babite
24NMMaklakova Nellija11603470LAT1889wRīga
25IMierins Emils Janis11616830LAT1870U16RŠS/Olaine
26MKBagatais Janis11606665LAT1846Rīga
27MKIsakovs Janis4668030LAT1845S50Venrspils
28MKMikelsons Mikelis-Emils11607475LAT1828U20Rīga
29IMulevicius Andrius12803790LTU1769Vilnius
30IVingris Mikelis11611731LAT1764U12Rīgas Šaha skola
31WMKBurkevica Ilze11605642LAT1701wKuldīga
32MKAlipovs Anatolijs11602392LAT1667S50Rīga
33IKrastins Arturs11607343LAT1620U16Jēkabpils
34MKBreikss Peteris11602660LAT1610S50Koknese
35WMKDombrovska Stefanija11605030LAT1588wS50Daugavpils
36IVernuks Vjaceslavs11605979LAT1569S50Ventspils
37IParhomenko Anastasija11606185LAT1554wU18Rīgas Šaha skola
38IVitins Janis11610069LAT1527S50Sigulda
39IKuznecova Marija11618736LAT1495wU10Rīgas Šaha skola
40IOzols Andris11605456LAT1448S50Bukulti
41IJansone Melanija Luize11614722LAT1433wU12Rīgas Šaha skola
42IVingris Janis11612215LAT1424Rīga
43ICoat Sven45136254FRA1396U12Rīga
44IIKantans Jekabs11629304LAT1345U10Rīgas Šaha skola
45IMaklakova Naomi11617748LAT1253wU10Rīgas Šaha skola
46IIJansons Kristers Roberts11624523LAT1228U18Rīgas Šaha skola
47IIStrazdins Maris Kristaps11622350LAT1202U16Limbaži
48IIJansons Edijs11619040LAT1201Rīga
49IPetrovs Renars11613971LAT1171U14Jēkabpils
50IIRinkevics Ralfs11616245LAT1025U14Jēkabpils
51IIIKantans Ansis11629312LAT1020U10Rīgas Šaha skola
52IICherepanov Daniil A1072226NED1007U10Delft
53IIMaksimovs Arturs11622792LAT0U10Jēkabpils
54IIPinne Nauris11612835LAT0U14Jēkabpils
55IIStikane Evelina11622164LAT0wU14Jēkabpils
56IIIMaklakova Dafne11620072LAT0wU10Rīgas Šaha skola
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 09.07.2020 10:40
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use