Junior Teams (3 + 1 players)
Registration at www.hannibal.ro till 11.06.2020 at 22:00 EEST

Romania's International Online Chess Championship - Rapid G12

Organizer(s)Clubul Central de Șah București & Academia de Șah Hannibal
FederationRomania ( ROU )
Tournament directorIO Mariana Ioniță
Chief ArbiterIA Dombi, Rudolf 1215477
Deputy Chief ArbiterUlian Bogdan
Time control15 minute + 10 secunde/mutare
Locationwww.chess.com
Rating calculation -
Date2020/06/12 to 2020/06/13
Rating-Ø1098
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 13.06.2020 16:24:41, Creator: echess,Last Upload: uliansah

Tournament selectionRapid-O8, Rapid-O10, Rapid-O12, Rapid-O14, Rapid-O20, Rapid-G10, Rapid-G12, Rapid-G14
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details, no flags
Overview for teamMDA, MKD, ROU, UKR
Overview for teamACS MMI Andrei Murariu, Șah Club Galați, Școala Gimnazială Grivița, CS Petrom Flacăra Moreni, CSM București, CSS Târgu-Mureș, CSU București
Overview for fed for this tournament
Overview for fed for all groups
ListsRanking crosstable, Rank table, Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Team-Pairings of all rounds
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
The best playersaccording Points, according Ratingperformance, according percent
The best player per boardaccording Points, according Ratingperformance, according percent
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Team-Composition with round-results

  7. Școala Gimnazială Grivița/Palatul Copiil (RtgAvg:1000, TB1: 2 / TB2: 2)
Bo.NameRtgIFEDFideIDGrTyp1234567Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Calin Nicoleta0ROU42203830U120000000,061193
2Ghenea Elena-Loredana0ROU42203864U120000000,061110
3Constandache Irina0ROU42203848U100010102,061058

Player info

Calin Nicoleta 0 ROU Rp:393
Rd.SNoNameRtgIFEDPts.Res.Bo.
17Samson Maria1313ROU4,0s 01
210Kiss Hanna1248ROU3,0w 01
315Olinici Ana-Theodosia1133ROU4,5s 01
44Spiridon Teodora1182ROU2,5w 01
517Patrascu Maria-Teodora1019ROU1,0s 01
71Iordache Alexia-Andreea1261ROU6,0w 01
Ghenea Elena-Loredana 0 ROU Rp:310
Rd.SNoNameRtgIFEDPts.Res.Bo.
18Moraru Ana-Alina1102ROU2,5w 02
211Craciun Ioana-Maria1172ROU5,0s 02
316David Anisia-Maria1063ROU4,5w 02
45Nastase Teodora-Andreea1138ROU2,5s 02
518Ciortan Anemona-Ariadna0ROU1,0w 02
72Matache Alexia-Elena1186ROU5,5s 02
Constandache Irina 0 ROU Rp:933
Rd.SNoNameRtgIFEDPts.Res.Bo.
19Badica Ariana1143ROU6,0s 03
212Kiss Abigel1058ROU5,0w 03
314Boerescu-Tutulan Maria-Paula0ROU2,0s 13
46FCRadu Maria (G.)0ROU3,0w 03
519Mardare Daria-Ioana0ROU0,0s 13
73Vrabie Oana-Simona1148ROU3,0w 03

Board Pairings

Round 1 on 2020/06/12 at 12:00
Bo.2
  CSM București
Rtg-7
  Școala Gimnazială Grivița/Palatul Copiil
Rtg3 : 0
1.1
Samson, Maria
1313-
Calin, Nicoleta
01 - 0
1.2
Moraru, Ana-Alina
1102-
Ghenea, Elena-Loredana
01 - 0
1.3
Badica, Ariana
1143-
Constandache, Irina
01 - 0
Round 2 on 2020/06/12 at 13:20
Bo.7
  Școala Gimnazială Grivița/Palatul Copiil
Rtg-3
  CSS Târgu-Mureș
Rtg0 : 3
2.1
Calin, Nicoleta
0-
Kiss, Hanna
12480 - 1
2.2
Ghenea, Elena-Loredana
0-
Craciun, Ioana-Maria
11720 - 1
2.3
Constandache, Irina
0-
Kiss, Abigel
10580 - 1
Round 3 on 2020/06/12 at 14:40
Bo.4
  CSU București
Rtg-7
  Școala Gimnazială Grivița/Palatul Copiil
Rtg2 : 1
2.1
Olinici, Ana-Theodosia
1133-
Calin, Nicoleta
01 - 0
2.2
David, Anisia-Maria
1063-
Ghenea, Elena-Loredana
01 - 0
2.3
Boerescu-Tutulan, Maria-Paula
0-
Constandache, Irina
00 - 1
Round 4 on 2020/06/12 at 16:00
Bo.7
  Școala Gimnazială Grivița/Palatul Copiil
Rtg-5
  CS Petrom Flacăra Moreni
Rtg0 : 3
1.1
Calin, Nicoleta
0-
Spiridon, Teodora
11820 - 1
1.2
Ghenea, Elena-Loredana
0-
Nastase, Teodora-Andreea
11380 - 1
1.3
Constandache, Irina
0-FC
Radu, Maria (G.)
00 - 1
Round 5 on 2020/06/13 at 10
Bo.6
  Șah Club Galați
Rtg-7
  Școala Gimnazială Grivița/Palatul Copiil
Rtg2 : 1
3.1
Patrascu, Maria-Teodora
1019-
Calin, Nicoleta
01 - 0
3.2
Ciortan, Anemona-Ariadna
0-
Ghenea, Elena-Loredana
01 - 0
3.3
Mardare, Daria-Ioana
0-
Constandache, Irina
00 - 1
Round 7 on 2020/06/13 at 14:00
Bo.7
  Școala Gimnazială Grivița/Palatul Copiil
Rtg-1
  ACS MMI Andrei Murariu
Rtg0 : 3
3.1
Calin, Nicoleta
0-
Iordache, Alexia-Andreea
12610 - 1
3.2
Ghenea, Elena-Loredana
0-
Matache, Alexia-Elena
11860 - 1
3.3
Constandache, Irina
0-
Vrabie, Oana-Simona
11480 - 1
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 09.07.2020 10:40
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use