9. FLIMS CHESS OPEN

Organizer(s)Claudio Boschetti
FederationSwitzerland ( SUI )
Tournament directorNA Claudio Boschetti (SUI) 1300920
Chief ArbiterNA Claudio Boschetti (SUI) 1300920
Time control90' x 40 + 15' + 30''
LocationSchweizerhof Romantikhotel - CH-7018 FLIMS-WALDHAUS
Rating calculationRating national, Rating international
Date2020/10/09 to 2020/10/11
Rating-Ø1755
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 28.09.2020 10:40:29, Creator/Last Upload: sympa-marketing@bluewin.ch

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Download invitation, Change Calendar-Link
Parameters No tournament details, no flags
Overview for teamAUT, BRA, GER, GRE, ITA, MEX, SUI
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Alphabetical list

No. NameFideIDRtgFEDClub/City
1
FMAdzic Slobodan7238862077SUIChur Sk
2
IMBelezky Alexander141054112383GERFc Bayern München E.V.
3
Boschetti Claudio13009202055SUILugano Cs
4
Clermont Andreas13458421320SUIDssp
5
Deuber Roman13072582083SUILuzern Sk
6
Erne Raphael13419281797SUINeuchâtel Ce
7
WFMFarhat Willemstein Stela Souza21098080BRA
8
Federer Colin13451171628SUIZürich Chess4kids
9
Glatz Christoph David51332381671MEX
10
Guba Viktor16622791473AUTSchachklub Sparkasse-Feldkirch
11
Jaggy Matteo13419791897SUIDssp
12
CMKiese Matthias Prof. Dr.46208602207GEROberhausener Schachverein 1887
13
Koller Nikita13452301535SUIZürich Chess4kids
14
FMLettieri Giuseppe8157302435ITA
15
Mamalis Prokopios13412601872GREBaden Sg
16
Neuberger Guido46421122218GERSk Frankenthal
17
Paleologu Vladimir13055732074SUILugano Cs
18
Ritter Uwe46531301954GERSc Schw. Springer Bad Zwischen
19
AGMRohrer Christophe13265462241SUIBiel Sg
20
Salami Marco8039522150ITA
21
Savic Robert Dr.12714951902GERSk Markdorf
22
Schellenberg Simon13453621548SUIPfäffikon (Zh)
23
Scherler Julius13379471809SUIZürich Réti Ask
24
Semling Johannes162901511336GERSc Brandeck-Turm Ohlsbach E.V.
25
Semling Julius162901601111GERSc Brandeck-Turm Ohlsbach E.V.
26
Solomir Yanick13451681384SUIDssp
27
Stark Jeremias13470121286SUIZürich Chess4kids
28
Stepanians Markus13438151735SUISwisschessacademy
29
Tuor Elena13321471430SUILugano Cs
30
Vionnet Dominique13449781464SUIMarch-Höfe
31
Waldschütz Rainer Dr.162365801317GERSk Singen
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 16.09.2020 15:56
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use