Asian Junior Online Ch 2020 - Zone 3.3 Qualification

Last update 29.05.2020 09:59:05, Creator/Last Upload: pahlevanzadeh

Tournament selectionB-Zone3.1, G-Zone3.1, G-Zone3.2, B-Zone 3.2, B-Zone 3.3, G-Zone3.3, B-Zone 3.4, G-Zone 3.4, Zone3.5, B-Zone 3.6, G-Zone 3.6, GirlsFinal, BoysFinal
Parameters Show tournament details, no flags , Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7/7 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtg
1
IMTin Jingyao (tjychess)5804418SGP2357
2
Agibileg Uurtsaikh (Agibileg)4901606MGL2210
3
IMQuizon Daniel (quizden37)5217911PHI2164
4
IMBatsuren Dambasuren (baag)4902920MGL2118
5
IMGan-Erdene Sugar (sganerdene)4902980MGL2109
6
FMLe Minh Hoang (binhminh2000)12404683VIE2090
7
IMTarigan Gilbert Elroy (gilbert_gm)7108133INA2084
8
FMLee Qing Aun (aunqa)5804167SGP2049
9
IMMiciano John Marvin (JmMiciano)5211948PHI1962
10
FMSagita Catur Adi (Arek_pacitan)7104618INA1948
11
Mohd Saprin Amir Ghaazi (Ghaazi)5712580MAS1863
12
Laohawirapap Prin (SuperGreenTea)6205003THA1834
13
FMNguyen Dang Hong Phuc (iLuusions)12402761VIE1828
14
Ang Ern Jie Anderson (Chessfinity25736200MAS1783
15
CMArfan Aditya Bagus (AdityaBagusArfan7106041INA1772
16
CMLe Nguyen Khoi Nguyen (20ofJuly)12402699VIE1744
17
Reyes Chester Neil (Chesterreyes)5225400PHI1737
18
FMNavaratnam Rohan Shan Tze (FlyingPhoenix85727413MAS1722
19
Ak. Md Ayyub Pg. Fhame (awangkuayyub)10502785BRU1709
20
AGMOh Benjamin Yao Teng (lordgrinto)6001440HKG1703
21
CMNakahara Kan (SamuraisOfChess)7002556JPN1699
22
Zazali Abdul Zahirul (zahirul217)10502122BRU1695
23
Kwong Wing Ki (jameskwong)6002013HKG1679
24
AGMAsavasaetakul Chawit (ChawitA)6204856THA1666
25
Jingjang Shin (shinbrca2)6206794THA1536
26
Chia Yu Zhe Ashton (AC_YZ)5821304SGP1526
27
AIMKim Changhyung (kevin7744)13205200KOR1463
28
CMCheon Sehyuk (cheonsh420)13205480KOR1448
29
Wu Bing-Shen (tooeasy1234)16301536TPE1419
30
Cheng Justin Hong-Chen (quickdetour16004130HKG1318
31
Cheng Chen Li- Andrew (aapricityc)16301471TPE1307
32
Chen Matthew Ryan (Toxicpandamc)16302044TPE1174
33
Phoumbandith Keopaseuth (PidoParker14)17701120LAO0
34
SOMEVANG NANTHAVONG (somvang5)17701201LAO0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 25.07.2020 21:21
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use