Logged on: Gast
Servertime 10.05.2024 01:24:45
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Databáza turnajov
Prebor Rakúska
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
FIDE Open České Budějovice
Posledná aktualizácia 09.07.2020 15:30:21, Creator/Last Upload: Czech Republic licence 72
Search for player
Hladaj
Žrebovanie / výsledky
4. kolo dňa 2020/07/04 o 16:00
š.
č.
T
Meno
Elo
Body
Výsledok
Body
T
Meno
Elo
č.
PGN
1
2
IM
Schnider Gert
2423
3
½ - ½
3
FM
Miesbauer Jan
2392
5
PGN
2
6
IM
Bures Jaroslav
2386
3
½ - ½
2½
IM
Nagy Gabor
2489
1
PGN
3
25
FM
Jedlicka Ales
2194
2½
½ - ½
2½
GM
Velicka Petr
2410
3
PGN
4
26
Gloser David
2191
2½
½ - ½
2½
GM
Neuman Petr
2376
7
PGN
5
8
IM
Plischki Sebastian
2364
2½
½ - ½
2½
FM
Frank Emanuel
2271
17
PGN
6
16
Sanz Wawer Daniel
2282
2½
½ - ½
2½
FM
Simek Petr
2344
9
PGN
7
10
FM
Hollan Martin
2338
2½
½ - ½
2½
Marsalek Zdenek
2190
27
PGN
8
11
FM
Hollan Petr
2314
2½
1 - 0
2½
Toman Jan
2061
46
PGN
9
4
IM
Pulpan Jakub
2410
2
1 - 0
2
FM
Bartos Jan
2110
37
PGN
10
12
FM
Mostbauer Florian
2309
2
1 - 0
2
Nagy Ladislav
2094
41
PGN
11
44
Placer Sebastian
2065
2
0 - 1
2
Stinka Jakub
2305
13
PGN
12
38
Balint Peter
2105
2
0 - 1
2
Zeman Matyas
2284
15
PGN
13
49
Stevik Patrik
2047
2
½ - ½
2
FM
Svanda Ondrej
2238
19
PGN
14
20
Toman Ondrej
2217
2
1 - 0
2
Hurtik Matej
2047
48
PGN
15
64
Soucek Petr
1929
2
0 - 1
2
CM
Mostbauer Maximilian
2217
21
PGN
16
22
FM
Finek Vaclav
2210
2
1 - 0
2
Zauner Christoph
1992
56
PGN
17
92
Vilimek Vit
1680
2
1 - 0
2
FM
Parizek Vojtech
2207
23
PGN
18
24
Vltavsky Vladimir
2202
2
1 - 0
2
Simunek Jakub Simon
1596
95
PGN
19
100
Nagyova Daniela
1498
2
0 - 1
2
FM
Lys Josef
2124
35
PGN
20
14
Bulockin Martin
2301
1½
1 - 0
1½
Ruiz Buendia Miguel
2006
52
PGN
21
18
FM
Hiermann Dietmar
2250
1½
1 - 0
1½
Broz Petr
1994
54
PGN
22
57
Hoke Petr
1987
1½
½ - ½
1½
FM
Bombek Peter
2181
29
PGN
23
30
FM
Kozak Milos
2174
1½
½ - ½
1½
Novotny David
1945
62
PGN
24
55
Horak Jan
1992
1½
1 - 0
1½
Steiner Bruno
2152
31
PGN
25
61
Stastny Petr
1947
1½
0 - 1
1½
Barak David
2126
33
PGN
26
34
Zdrazil Tomas
2124
1½
½ - ½
1½
Nezval Filip
1982
58
PGN
27
36
Bub Volker
2122
1½
½ - ½
1½
Janous Marek
1903
69
PGN
28
96
Cizek Jan
1582
1½
0 - 1
1½
Malinovsky Petr
2102
39
PGN
29
40
Perkampus Laurin
2096
1½
½ - ½
1½
Novak Vaclav
1926
65
PGN
30
42
Routner Jakub
2091
1½
1 - 0
1½
Stary Lukas
1867
73
PGN
31
45
Sykora Ondrej
2065
1½
½ - ½
1½
Stehlik Jiri
1855
75
PGN
32
28
Hak David
2188
1
1 - 0
1
Bartos Karel
1884
70
PGN
33
32
Delitzsch Juergen
2141
1
1 - 0
1
Paluska Karol
1873
72
PGN
34
47
Rolinek Dominik
2056
1
1 - 0
1
Prazak Daniel
1778
81
PGN
35
74
Baloun Tomas
1859
1
0 - 1
1
Paulus Vaclav
2039
50
PGN
36
51
Mrazik Tomas
2020
1
½ - ½
1
Soucek Jan
1751
85
PGN
37
82
Lang Simon
1763
1
0 - 1
1
Groh Jiri
1997
53
PGN
38
59
Hlavac Rudolf
1980
1
1 - 0
1
Kacirek Pavel
1716
89
PGN
39
63
Ondrejat Miroslav
1939
1
1 - 0
1
Svoboda Petr
1633
94
PGN
40
66
Pors Jaroslav
1918
1
0 - 1
1
Steinbauer Sebastian
1561
97
PGN
41
84
Juhanak Daniel
1754
1
½ - ½
1
Jirousek Jan
1914
67
PGN
42
68
Musil Vitezslav
1904
1
1 - 0
1
Cipl Jan
1532
99
PGN
43
88
Chval Zdenek
1721
1
0 - 1
½
Hosnedl Matyas
1976
60
PGN
44
43
Skola Miroslav
2072
½
1 - 0
½
Horyna Josef
1787
80
PGN
45
76
Vojta Dalibor
1839
½
0 - 1
½
Kotal Vit
1703
91
PGN
46
86
Rolinkova Lucie
1748
½
0 - 1
½
Rusek Walter
1805
77
PGN
47
98
Hostasa Petr
1555
½
½ - ½
½
Vahala Tomas
1804
78
PGN
48
87
Sedivy Karel
1722
0
1 - 0
0
Tajovsky Matej
1882
71
PGN
49
90
Bauer Jan
1712
0
0 - 1
0
Fuciman Ondrej
1803
79
PGN
50
93
Suliga Eckhard
1650
0
0 - 1
0
Zelba Lukas
1762
83
PGN
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Tiráž