Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 17:42:05
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
European Online Chess Championship 2020 Group E Elo 2300+ - day 2
Last update 31.05.2020 10:52:20, Creator/Last Upload: biagioli
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
sex
Typ
Gr
1
GM
Oparin Grigoriy
24125890
RUS
2728
2
GM
Onischuk Vladimir
14114038
UKR
2714
3
GM
Tsydypov Zhamsaran
4108566
RUS
2703
4
GM
Kovalenko Igor
14117908
LAT
2700
5
GM
Kuzubov Yuriy
14112906
UKR
2697
6
GM
Grachev Boris
4129199
RUS
2695
7
GM
Sargissian Gabriel
13300881
ARM
2693
8
GM
Safarli Eltaj
13402129
AZE
2693
9
GM
Guseinov Gadir
13401378
AZE
2692
10
GM
Mamedov Rauf
13401653
AZE
2691
11
GM
Melkumyan Hrant
13302485
ARM
2686
12
GM
Lagarde Maxime
662399
FRA
2684
13
GM
Ponkratov Pavel
4157800
RUS
2683
14
GM
Smirin Ilia
2801990
ISR
2678
15
GM
Movsesian Sergei
310204
ARM
2677
16
GM
Georgiev Kiril
2900017
MKD
2666
17
GM
Rakhmanov Aleksandr
4173708
RUS
2665
18
GM
Antipov Mikhail Al.
4107012
RUS
2663
19
GM
Edouard Romain
633429
FRA
2654
20
GM
Meier Georg
4675789
GER
2651
21
GM
Svane Rasmus
4657101
GER
2644
22
GM
Dreev Aleksey
4100107
RUS
2644
23
GM
Bortnyk Olexandr
14120828
UKR
2643
24
GM
Sjugirov Sanan
4189302
RUS
2640
25
GM
Cheparinov Ivan
2905540
GEO
2638
26
GM
Chigaev Maksim
4108116
RUS
2635
27
GM
Kovalev Vladislav
13504398
BLR
2633
28
GM
Grandelius Nils
1710400
SWE
2632
29
GM
Demchenko Anton
4160258
RUS
2631
30
GM
Eljanov Pavel
14102951
UKR
2630
31
GM
Balog Imre
728446
HUN
2626
32
GM
Lysyj Igor
4150120
RUS
2626
33
GM
Bernadskiy Vitaliy
14100371
UKR
2624
34
GM
Mchedlishvili Mikheil
13600966
GEO
2621
35
GM
BAUER Christian
603767
FRA
2618
36
GM
Sarana Alexey
24133795
RUS
2618
37
GM
Buhmann Rainer
4651340
GER
2616
38
GM
Heimann Andreas
24624632
GER
2616
39
GM
Bartel Mateusz
1112635
POL
2615
40
GM
Socko Bartosz
1107038
POL
2615
41
GM
Banusz Tamas
722413
HUN
2614
42
GM
Hovhannisyan Robert
13302507
ARM
2613
43
GM
Jones Gawain C B
409561
ENG
2609
44
GM
Efimenko Zahar
14107201
UKR
2609
45
IM
Golubov Saveliy
24176729
RUS
2607
46
GM
Fridman Daniel
11600454
GER
2606
47
GM
Papp Gabor
718602
HUN
2603
48
GM
Timofeev Artyom
4140419
RUS
2597
49
IM
Laurusas Tomas
12803731
LTU
2586
50
GM
Djukic Nikola
922412
MNE
2584
51
GM
Ter-Sahakyan Samvel
13302531
ARM
2580
52
GM
Dourerassou Jonathan
628050
FRA
2580
53
GM
Erdos Viktor
719978
HUN
2580
54
GM
Perunovic Milos
921629
SRB
2580
55
IM
Khanin Semen
4111990
RUS
2579
56
GM
Halkias Stelios
4201809
GRE
2576
57
GM
Najer Evgeniy
4118987
RUS
2576
58
GM
Maiorov Nikita
13501720
BLR
2575
59
GM
Meshkovs Nikita
11602740
LAT
2575
60
GM
Goganov Aleksey
24109959
RUS
2575
61
GM
Ivanisevic Ivan
912417
SRB
2575
62
GM
Hansen Sune Berg
1400266
DEN
2568
63
GM
Plat Vojtech
325740
CZE
2567
64
GM
Kobalia Mikhail
4119150
RUS
2567
65
IM
Kezin Roman
24124621
RUS
2565
66
GM
Volkov Sergey
4122763
RUS
2564
67
GM
Rozum Ivan
24104272
RUS
2563
68
GM
Bluebaum Matthias
24651516
GER
2562
69
Pruijssers Roeland
1013068
NED
2561
70
GM
Gabuzyan Hovhannes
13303732
ARM
2558
71
GM
Deac Bogdan-Daniel
1226380
ROU
2556
72
GM
Pakleza Zbigniew
1119290
POL
2555
73
GM
Steingrimsson Hedinn
2300117
ISL
2554
74
GM
Neiksans Arturs
11601388
LAT
2554
75
GM
Savchenko Boris
4147332
RUS
2552
76
GM
Pantsulaia Levan
13602071
GEO
2551
77
GM
Aleksandrov Aleksej
13500139
BLR
2549
78
GM
Moroni Luca Jr
865834
ITA
2548
79
GM
Potkin Vladimir
4131061
RUS
2547
80
GM
Abasov Nijat
13402960
AZE
2541
81
GM
Can Emre
6302181
TUR
2541
82
GM
Piorun Kacper
1130420
POL
2539
83
GM
Boruchovsky Avital
2800055
ISR
2536
84
GM
Sanal Vahap
6300545
TUR
2536
85
IM
Janik Igor
1159259
POL
2531
86
GM
Maghalashvili Davit
13602276
GEO
2530
87
GM
Efimov Igor
806404
MNC
2530
88
GM
Kovacevic Aleksandar
903124
SRB
2530
89
GM
Polak Tomas
300560
CZE
2528
90
GM
Grigoriants Sergey
4130804
RUS
2528
91
GM
Agrest Evgenij
1705024
SWE
2528
92
IM
Iljin Timofey
14110180
UKR
2528
93
GM
Pultinevicius Paulius
12809390
LTU
2526
94
Babev Rashad
13400681
AZE
2525
95
GM
Babula Vlastimil
301264
CZE
2524
96
GM
Belozerov Andrei
4120213
RUS
2524
97
GM
Romanov Evgeny
4148843
RUS
2524
98
GM
Sebenik Matej
14602296
SLO
2524
99
IM
Nagy Gabor
737119
HUN
2523
100
GM
Vysochin Spartak
14103516
UKR
2520
101
IM
Drygalov Andrey
24171735
RUS
2519
102
IM
Runic Zoran
14401410
BIH
2518
103
IM
Zaitsev Mikhail
4127560
RUS
2518
104
GM
Guliyev Namig
13400363
AZE
2517
105
GM
Stefansson Hannes
2300087
ISL
2517
106
GM
Kosteniuk Alexandra
4128125
RUS
2517
w
107
GM
Postny Evgeny
2804344
ISR
2516
108
GM
Moskalenko Alexander
4155351
RUS
2516
109
GM
Bosiocic Marin
14507927
CRO
2515
110
IM
Kalezic Blazo
921815
MNE
2515
111
GM
Gajewski Grzegorz
1116207
POL
2515
112
GM
Ernst Sipke
1004689
NED
2514
113
IM
Gilevych Artem
14121379
ITA
2513
114
IM
Mesropov Konstantin
4116887
RUS
2513
115
IM
Caspi Israel
2807394
ISR
2512
116
GM
Klekowski Maciej
1132717
POL
2509
117
GM
Donchenko Alexander
24603295
GER
2508
118
GM
Jakubowski Krzysztof
1112848
POL
2507
119
IM
Vogel Roven
12908088
GER
2506
120
GM
Steinberg Nitzan
2801795
ISR
2505
121
GM
Stremavicius Titas
12804444
LTU
2505
122
GM
Harutjunyan Gevorg
13300873
ARM
2503
123
GM
Kobo Ori
2812320
ISR
2503
124
GM
Sanikidze Tornike
13602608
GEO
2500
125
IM
Shahinyan David
13304380
ARM
2499
126
GM
Riff Jean-Noel
611190
FRA
2498
127
IM
Belyakov Bogdan
24104795
RUS
2497
128
GM
Yakovich Yuri
4100654
RUS
2496
129
GM
Smith Axel
1707930
SWE
2496
130
GM
Stocek Jiri
304760
CZE
2495
131
GM
Golubka Petro
14114224
UKR
2492
132
GM
Gabrielian Artur
4131002
RUS
2491
133
IM
Pulpan Jakub
302759
CZE
2490
134
GM
Keymer Vincent
12940690
GER
2487
135
GM
Haznedaroglu Kivanc
6300634
TUR
2487
136
GM
Dziuba Marcin
1112953
POL
2486
137
GM
Sychev Klementy
4114060
RUS
2485
138
IM
Murzin Volodar
44155573
RUS
2484
139
GM
Paichadze Luka
13602934
GEO
2479
140
IM
Drygalov Sergey
24171743
RUS
2479
141
IM
Dzhumagaliev Yan
24100110
RUS
2479
142
GM
Rychagov Andrey
4119932
RUS
2479
143
GM
Vavulin Maxim
4169530
RUS
2479
144
GM
Durarbayli Vasif
13402935
AZE
2478
145
GM
Kryakvin Dmitry
4153278
RUS
2477
146
IM
Pogosyan Stefan
34159867
RUS
2477
147
IM
Stankovic Milos
938190
SRB
2477
148
GM
Jirovsky Milos
303224
CZE
2475
149
IM
Ochsner Bjorn Moller
1416928
DEN
2472
150
WGM
Girya Olga
4195752
RUS
2471
w
151
IM
Vrolijk Liam
1048333
NED
2470
152
IM
Peng Li Min
14112620
UKR
2470
153
IM
Dardha Daniel
240990
BEL
2469
154
GM
Petrosyan Manuel
13300857
ARM
2467
155
GM
Mogranzini Roberto
810894
ITA
2467
156
GM
Pap Misa
921610
SRB
2466
157
IM
Rombaldoni Denis
813575
ITA
2465
158
GM
Lugovskoy Maxim
24126454
RUS
2465
159
IM
Usmanov Vasily
4135741
RUS
2463
160
GM
Kantans Toms
11602945
LAT
2462
161
GM
Stefanova Antoaneta
2902257
BUL
2461
w
162
IM
Ostmoe Geir Sune Tallaksen
1502778
NOR
2461
163
GM
Nevednichy Vladislav
1205730
ROU
2461
164
GM
Anisimov Pavel
4135229
RUS
2461
165
GM
Milanovic Danilo
915483
SRB
2460
166
GM
Sadikhov Ulvi
13401416
AZE
2458
167
Supatashvili Khvicha
13600664
GEO
2456
168
IM
Zakaryan David
24101923
RUS
2456
169
GM
Kollars Dmitrij
12909572
GER
2455
170
GM
Matinian Nikita
24129100
RUS
2455
171
GM
Wagner Dennis
24650684
GER
2454
172
Nesterov Arseniy
24198455
RUS
2453
173
Gasimov Rahim
13400126
AZE
2452
174
Tahirov Farhad
13401661
AZE
2452
175
Solovchuk Oleksiy
14115220
UKR
2452
176
Rotstein Arkadij
4662997
GER
2451
177
IM
Kjartansson Gudmundur
2301318
ISL
2451
178
IM
Kolosowski Mateusz
1129708
POL
2451
179
GM
Pigusov Evgeny
4100514
RUS
2451
180
Lukashchuk Bogdan
34357211
RUS
2450
181
IM
Oganian Miran
4122488
RUS
2450
182
IM
Kozhuharov Spas
2905418
BUL
2448
183
IM
Filip Lucian-Ioan
1208900
ROU
2448
184
IM
Tovmasian Vardges
13302736
ARM
2446
185
GM
Mikaelyan Arman
13304852
ARM
2445
186
IM
Cernousek Lukas
311707
CZE
2445
187
IM
Sonis Francesco
895733
ITA
2445
188
IM
Lobanov Sergei
24183750
RUS
2445
189
Antonenko D.
4149750
RUS
2444
190
GM
Basso Pier Luigi
866970
ITA
2443
191
IM
Petrisor Adrian-Marian
1213741
ROU
2443
192
IM
Shkapenko Pavel
4151933
RUS
2441
193
IM
Ivanov Oleg V
14110709
UKR
2440
194
GM
Mammadov Zaur
13401033
AZE
2438
195
IM
Javakhadze Zurab
13603647
GEO
2438
196
IM
Gazik Viktor
14928752
SVK
2438
197
IM
Lortkipanidze Nodar
13604058
GEO
2437
198
GM
Studer Noel
1319620
SUI
2437
199
IM
Azaladze Shota
13603027
GEO
2435
200
GM
Arnaudov G. Petar
2907127
BUL
2434
201
IM
Arabidze Meri
13604040
GEO
2434
w
202
FM
Tekeyev Zaur
4199731
RUS
2433
203
GM
Rasulov Vugar
13402390
AZE
2432
204
IM
Kriebel Tadeas
330027
CZE
2432
205
IM
Fries-Nielsen Jens Ove
1400142
DEN
2431
206
GM
Glek Igor
4100484
RUS
2431
207
GM
Kharchenko Boris
14113210
UKR
2431
208
GM
Neverov Valeriy
14100150
UKR
2431
209
IM
Sipila Vilka
505455
FIN
2430
210
IM
Nikolovski Nikola
15002314
MKD
2430
211
IM
Polivanov Anatoliy
14109468
UKR
2430
212
IM
Demin Vladimir
4167457
RUS
2429
213
GM
Gordievsky Dmitry
24112798
RUS
2427
214
GM
Khamrakulov Ibragim S.
14200295
ESP
2426
215
IM
Kazakouski Valery
13507443
LTU
2426
216
GM
Batsiashvili Nino
13602993
GEO
2425
w
217
GM
Shevchenko Kirill
14129574
UKR
2425
218
GM
Lalic Bogdan
409081
CRO
2424
219
IM
Gorodetzky David
2813416
ISR
2424
220
IM
Zwardon Vojtech
325511
CZE
2423
221
IM
Skytte Rasmus
1404210
DEN
2423
222
Belov Alexei
4128206
RUS
2421
223
IM
Kovalev Denis
14104059
UKR
2421
224
IM
Zufic Miroslav
14506157
CRO
2418
225
IM
Lizak Peter
731595
HUN
2417
226
FM
Rychkov Oleg
4122852
RUS
2417
227
IM
Pavlov Sergey
14114330
UKR
2416
228
IM
Espinosa Aranda Angel
2278189
ESP
2414
229
GM
Thorfinnsson Bragi
2300958
ISL
2414
230
Leenhouts Koen
1008439
NED
2414
231
GM
Sebag Marie
617822
FRA
2413
w
232
GM
Khotenashvili Bela
13602640
GEO
2413
w
233
IM
Galyas Miklos
707244
HUN
2413
234
IM
Vlasenko Miroslav
4151887
RUS
2413
235
Zajogin Alexander
13500430
BLR
2412
236
FM
Stromboli Carlo
815853
ITA
2411
237
IM
Gutenev Alexander
4195540
RUS
2410
238
Sek Konstantin
24104302
RUS
2409
239
IM
Zubritskiy Artyom
4181247
RUS
2409
240
IM
NIkitenko Mihail
13506862
BLR
2406
241
FM
Riff Vincent
617776
FRA
2406
242
GM
Kabanov Nikolai
4127820
RUS
2406
243
IM
Megalios Konstantinos
4238044
GRE
2204
244
IM
Migot Tangi
662445
FRA
2403
245
IM
Svetlov Dmitry
24102610
RUS
2403
246
IM
Poetz Florian
1618741
AUT
2402
247
GM
Krzyzanowski Marcin
1132199
POL
2401
248
IM
Mammadova Gulnar
13403508
AZE
2400
w
249
IM
Seul Georg
4601653
GER
2400
250
FM
Ivlev Aleksey
24185949
RUS
2400
251
IM
Nikologorskiy Konstantin
24111708
RUS
2400
252
IM
Djordjevic Vuk
902098
SRB
2400
253
IM
Miljanic Boro
901385
MNE
2399
254
IM
Yanev Tihomir
2910110
BUL
2398
255
IM
Benkovic Petar
922641
SRB
2398
256
IM
Cerveny Martin
321141
CZE
2396
257
IM
Rubio Mejia Luis Ignacio
2281228
ESP
2396
258
GM
Gretarsson Helgi Ass
2300699
ISL
2396
259
IM
Pantev Veselin
2901390
BUL
2395
260
IM
D`Costa Lorin
409219
ENG
2395
261
IM
Gunnarsson Arnar
2300915
ISL
2395
262
IM
Petrov Martin
2911086
BUL
2393
263
FM
Jakic Ivan
14504901
CRO
2393
264
Van der Werf Mark
1000470
NED
2393
265
FM
Borsuk Konstantin
14113406
UKR
2393
266
IM
Gharibyan Mamikon
13308300
ARM
2391
267
IM
Grunberg Mihai-Lucian
1204149
ROU
2391
268
FM
Sutormin Danila
24108669
RUS
2391
269
FM
Smirnov Timofey
24176427
RUS
2390
270
IM
David Alexandru-Vasile
1223453
ROU
2387
271
IM
Kashlinskaya Alina
4198026
RUS
2384
w
272
IM
Javakhishvili Lela
13601458
GEO
2383
w
273
Sorkin Igor
2803283
ISR
2383
274
GM
Erdogdu Mert
6301495
TUR
2383
275
FM
Sahidi Samir
14936372
SVK
2380
276
IM
Can Isik
6383742
TUR
1897
277
IM
Kopylov Michael
14105080
UKR
2380
278
WGM
Shuvalova Polina
24171760
RUS
2379
w
279
FM
Havlik Jan
319783
CZE
2378
280
IM
Zpevak Pavel
300586
CZE
2378
281
Sorensen Jan
1400150
DEN
2378
282
IM
Korchmar Vasiliy
24131750
RUS
2378
283
Manninen Marko
500690
FIN
2377
284
IM
Kuzmicz Krystian
1119125
POL
2377
285
GM
Nasuta Grzegorz
1141686
POL
2377
286
IM
Martin Duque Jesus
2208954
ESP
2374
287
IM
Bujisho Benjamin
608610
FRA
2374
288
GM
Sadzikowski Daniel
1132253
POL
2374
289
IM
Lacasa Diaz Jose Antonio
2203375
ESP
2372
290
Galopoulos Nikolaos
4208951
GRE
2372
291
IM
Duzhakov Ilya
4192516
RUS
2372
292
IM
Kardashevskiy Evgeny
24108138
RUS
2372
293
IM
Maly Alexey
14103184
UKR
2372
294
Mickevicius Juras
12801402
LTU
2370
295
Papasimakopoulos Alexandros
4244125
GRE
2369
296
GM
Mikhalevski Victor
2801914
ISR
2369
297
IM
Castaldo Folco
806560
ITA
2369
298
Usov Aleksandr E.
24257109
RUS
2269
299
IM
Grafl Florian Dr.
4645715
GER
2367
300
GM
Ivanov Mikhail M
4114906
RUS
2367
301
IM
Todorovic Goran N
901237
SRB
2367
302
IM
Klenburg Michael
14102072
ISR
2366
303
FM
Stromboli Ettore
813761
ITA
2365
304
WGM
Yildiz Kadioglu Betul Cemre
6302920
TUR
2365
w
305
GM
Iskandarov Misratdin
13400312
AZE
2364
306
IM
Hnydiuk Aleksander
1109057
POL
2363
307
IM
Daulyte-Cornette Deimante
12802859
LTU
2362
w
308
IM
Gevorgyan David Sh.
13303244
ARM
2361
309
WGM
Papp Sarah
24606812
GER
2361
w
310
WGM
Voit Daria
4182146
RUS
2361
w
311
IM
Piesik Piotr
1136194
POL
2360
312
IM
Lazov Toni
15000770
MKD
2358
313
IM
Grinev Valeriy
14117517
UKR
2358
314
Masalov Andrey
4149696
RUS
2356
315
IM
Osmak Iulija
14101602
UKR
2356
w
316
Moliboga V.
4116631
RUS
2354
317
FM
Reimanis Ritvars
11602988
LAT
2353
318
FM
Gurvich Vitaly
24164852
RUS
2353
319
IM
Sredojevic Ivan
929310
SRB
2353
320
IM
Bulmaga Irina
13903063
ROU
2351
w
321
IM
Loeffler Markus
4604822
GER
2349
322
FM
Boyer Mahel
45102422
FRA
2348
323
GM
Bagrationi Alexander
14104954
ISR
2347
324
IM
Blohberger Felix
1632051
AUT
2345
325
WIM
Dordzhieva Dinara
24157570
RUS
2345
w
326
IM
Lavrov Maxim
4166418
RUS
2345
327
FM
Tsvetkov Andrey
34139360
RUS
2345
328
FM
Bjornsson Sigurbjorn
2300974
ISL
2343
329
WGM
Khomeriki Nino
13603191
GEO
2342
w
330
FM
Tate Alan
2401878
SCO
2268
331
IM
Percivaldi Martin
1508148
DEN
2341
332
FM
Sawlin Leonid
4689542
GER
2340
333
FM
Kotrotsos Vasilios
4206967
GRE
2340
334
FM
Volkov Sergei
4176588
RUS
2340
335
IM
Costachi Mihnea
1217518
ROU
2339
336
FM
Barseghyan Armen Ar.
13306707
ARM
2338
337
IM
Czerwonski Aleksander
1100459
POL
2338
338
IM
Dobre Claudiu-Cristian
1211854
ROU
2338
339
IM
Remizov Yaroslav
34134015
RUS
2338
340
IM
Grekh Andrey
14112418
UKR
2338
341
GM
Sharapov Evgeny
14103133
UKR
2337
342
FM
Kilpatrick Callum
414425
ENG
2336
343
IM
Donchenko Anatoly
4106091
GER
2336
344
IM
Soltanici Ruslan
13900889
MDA
2336
345
WGM
Belenkaya Dina
24142654
RUS
2135
w
346
GM
Golubev Mikhail
14100983
UKR
2335
347
GM
Sanduleac Vasile
13900161
MDA
2334
348
GM
Potapov Alexander
4115074
RUS
2334
349
IM
Aghasiyev Kamal
13402854
AZE
2333
350
IM
Vlachos Anatole
26093189
GRE
2333
351
GM
Bjerre Jonas Buhl
1444948
DEN
2330
352
FM
Tahay Alexis
26090961
FRA
2330
353
IM
Rosner Jonas
24608513
GER
2330
354
IM
Cyfka Karina
1122681
POL
2330
w
355
FM
Srebrnic Marko
14603616
SLO
2330
356
IM
Mikrut Dariusz
1112791
POL
2329
357
IM
Ambartsumova Karina
4166299
RUS
2328
w
358
IM
Elissalt Cardenas Hector
3500632
ESP
2327
359
IM
Zimina Olga
4132190
ITA
2327
w
360
FM
Yurovskykh Oleksandr
14134020
UKR
2327
361
FM
Gislason Gudmundur
2300559
ISL
2326
362
IM
Radovic Janko
911518
SRB
2325
363
FM
Lazavik Denis
13515110
BLR
2324
364
FM
Chocenka Dmitrijus
12802336
LTU
2324
365
IM
Vypkhaniuk Ihor
14112256
UKR
2323
366
WGM
Abdulla Khayala
13401807
AZE
2022
w
367
GM
Socko Monika
1106619
POL
2321
w
368
FM
Blazeka Matej
14515741
CRO
2320
369
IM
Berg Klaus
1400053
DEN
2320
370
IM
Estrada Nieto Julian
5101018
ESP
2320
371
FM
Milovic Jovan
930903
MNE
2318
372
FM
Goltsev Dmitry
24176710
RUS
2318
373
IM
Koksal Ege
6317626
TUR
2318
374
Cappai Davide
813338
ITA
2317
375
IM
Novoselski Zoran
901970
SRB
2317
376
IM
Kourkoulos-Arditis Stamatis
4221990
GRE
2316
377
FM
Cereda Loris
813052
ITA
2316
378
WGM
Kovanova Baira
4164083
RUS
2315
w
379
FM
Gritsenko Nikolai
14112493
UKR
2314
380
IM
Molchanov Oleksii
14119820
UKR
2313
381
IM
Kukov Velislav
2906139
BUL
2312
382
IM
Shirazi Kamran
2000733
FRA
2312
383
IM
Huseyinoglu Alihan
14202875
TUR
2145
384
GM
Zhukova Natalia
14101513
UKR
2312
w
385
WGM
Fataliyeva Ulviyya
13403052
AZE
2310
w
386
GM
Asadli Vugar
13405764
AZE
2309
387
IM
Mazi Leon
14600315
SLO
2309
388
IM
Bodnaruk Anastasia
4181751
RUS
2308
w
389
FM
Rusev Rosen Yordanov
2904187
BUL
2307
390
FM
Sunjaikin Boris
4159799
RUS
2307
391
FM
Zakarian David
13301276
ARM
2306
392
Koc Przemyslaw
1109081
POL
2306
393
IM
Livaic Leon
14531534
CRO
2305
394
FM
Galaktionov Artem
24175471
RUS
2305
395
WGM
Sargsyan Anna M.
13308130
ARM
2304
w
396
Orujov Elshad
13403540
AZE
2304
397
FM
Gabdrakhmanov Azat
34189197
RUS
2304
398
IM
Neckar Lubomir
300705
CZE
2303
399
FM
Stojanovski Sandi
1403249
DEN
2303
400
IM
Rzayev Bahruz
13403036
AZE
2302
401
FM
Svenn Gosta
1700553
SWE
2302
402
Asgarov Vugar
13412841
AZE
2301
403
FM
Msellek Ilyass
675938
FRA
2301
404
IM
Baskin Robert
24662402
GER
2297
405
WGM
Papp Petra
739049
HUN
2297
w
406
Mikheev Aleksey
24177660
RUS
2296
407
FM
Burdalev Kirill
14121913
CZE
2295
408
IM
Dmitrenko Viktor
14110270
UKR
2295
409
Podetti Davide
893617
ITA
2294
410
Budrewicz Krzysztof
1127950
POL
2291
411
FM
Musovic Armin
939935
MNE
2290
412
Usmanov Ilnur
4111303
RUS
2290
413
IM
Lodici Lorenzo
884189
ITA
2289
414
FM
Volovich Vasily
34169676
RUS
2289
415
FM
Mirimanian Hayk
4700180
FRA
2286
416
IM
Petriashvili Nikoloz
13611216
GEO
2283
417
IM
Ogloblin Nikolay
4139658
RUS
2283
418
GM
Rajkovic Dusan
900265
SRB
2279
419
GM
Martirosyan Haik M.
13306553
ARM
2278
420
FM
Godzwon Iwo
21802483
POL
2278
421
IM
Doric Nenad
14501694
CRO
2274
422
Hansen Carsten
1400444
DEN
2270
423
FM
Dudin Gleb
34184934
RUS
2268
424
IM
Saveliev Alexei
24128546
RUS
2268
425
FM
Shapiro David
24133523
RUS
2264
426
IM
Gadimbayli Abdulla
13404938
AZE
2254
427
IM
Sirosh Ilja
4500458
EST
2254
428
FM
Skatchkov Valery
24195812
RUS
2252
429
WGM
Marjanovic Annamaria
750930
HUN
2251
w
430
FM
Poghosyan Suren
13303201
ARM
2250
431
FM
Alexakis Dimitris
4277023
GRE
2250
432
FM
Tymrakiewicz Rafal
1108832
POL
2250
433
WGM
Dornbusch Tatiana
14107449
MNC
2248
w
434
AGM
Baranow Sergey
24155055
RUS
2248
435
FM
Rabatin Jakub
329517
CZE
2245
436
IM
Skliarov Viktor
14106736
UKR
2245
437
Manukyan Sargis A.
13303970
ARM
2244
438
IM
Yelisieiev Yevhenii
14139642
UKR
2244
439
GM
Ivic Velimir
950122
SRB
2239
440
WGM
Babiy Olga
14117258
UKR
2238
w
441
Mammadov Sadig
13408712
AZE
2237
442
Hasanagic Anel
14605791
SLO
2235
443
Ghukasyan Siranush
13300946
ARM
2222
444
FM
Timagin Petr
4137698
RUS
2218
445
IM
Buksa Nataliya
14123622
UKR
2213
w
446
IM
Bashirli Nail
13406809
AZE
2212
447
Krivenko Sergey
24124753
RUS
2211
448
Slizunkov Dmitry
34185949
RUS
2206
449
IM
Suleymanli Aydin
13413937
AZE
2202
450
IM
Ioannidis Evgenios
4229274
GRE
2195
451
IM
Krayz Alexander
2802066
ISR
2191
452
FM
Randazzo Adrian
114251
ITA
2189
453
IM
Guliev Logman
13400061
AZE
2186
454
WIM
Potapova Margarita
14126869
RUS
2184
w
455
WIM
Terbe Julianna
708780
HUN
2182
w
456
FM
Tsaruk Maksim
13511173
BLR
2180
457
FM
Haring Viktor
14919400
SVK
2179
458
Levin Guy
2824213
ISR
2177
459
FM
Ohanyan Emin
13312022
ARM
2171
460
FM
Berdnyk Mariia
14137054
UKR
2169
w
461
FM
Willow Jonah B
438804
ENG
2168
462
FM
Spyropoulos Nikolaos
4298977
GRE
2167
463
FM
Karacsonyi Gellert
764620
HUN
2167
464
IM
Ibrahimli Murad
13410229
AZE
2155
465
FM
Yordanov Lachezar
2918927
BUL
2155
466
Manukyan Artyom
13305786
ARM
2148
467
Salna Aleksandras
12807575
LTU
2139
468
FM
Altarbosh Ward
7601450
NOR
2138
469
Jaroch Pawel
1124366
POL
2137
470
Averyanov Grigori
44150288
RUS
2134
471
FM
Giannoulakis Lampros
4247019
GRE
2123
472
Vardanyan Aras
12808792
LTU
2121
473
FM
Aliakbarov Anar
13401858
AZE
2120
474
Jafarli Babak
13406019
AZE
2117
475
CM
Brilej Jaka
14618818
SLO
2108
476
FM
Sernecki Franciszek
1169297
POL
2105
477
Abbasov Amil
13402277
AZE
2090
478
IM
Salimova Nurgyul
2915138
BUL
2085
w
479
Timoshin Andrei
4503503
EST
2084
480
FM
Budisavljevic Luka
960047
SRB
2083
481
FM
Ruperez Benito Antonio
22245049
ESP
2074
482
Hakobyan Hakob V.
13308807
ARM
2070
483
FM
Strybuk Artsiom I
13515659
BLR
2062
484
Pham Khoi
1054988
NED
2048
485
Vashchilov Sergey
13506676
BLR
2047
486
FM
Droin Augustin
45105987
FRA
2045
487
FM
Peycheva Gergana
2916711
BUL
2035
w
488
Risteski Emil
15005267
MKD
2035
489
Schlegel Igor
1334956
SUI
2027
490
FM
Eren Ataberk
6349765
TUR
2026
491
CM
Zverev Lev
24250775
RUS
2025
492
Tobak Mikhail
14165570
UKR
2016
493
FM
Han Yichen
1054430
NED
2014
494
Roque Gaetan
20666934
FRA
2009
495
CM
Samadov Read
13417444
AZE
2001
496
Klimkowski Jan
21856222
POL
1998
497
Kharatyan Roman
13305220
ARM
1984
498
Tsaknakis Zisis
4259963
GRE
1968
499
Jeszenszky Jozsef
753564
HUN
1958
500
Grebnev Aleksey
34189030
RUS
1925
501
Caglar Ahmet Ata
6328636
TUR
1884
502
Kacprzak Kacper
21819319
POL
1880
503
FM
Materia Marco
45150451
FRA
1875
504
IM
Davtyan Artur
13308327
ARM
1854
505
Tokarev Sergey
13907840
MDA
1846
506
IM
Nalbant Tuna Onat
6372821
TUR
1839
507
IM
Ozenir Ekin Baris
6357415
TUR
1821
508
Plaksin Igor
34182117
RUS
1814
509
Samaridis Konstantinos
4262867
GRE
1786
510
FM
Kamer Kayra
6367879
TUR
1737
511
Patrelakis Evaggelos
4295102
GRE
1727
512
Rusu Vlad
55623344
RUS
1727
513
CM
Karaoglan Doruk
6390927
TUR
1586
514
Vardapetyan Levon
13307991
ARM
1000
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use